12/02/2023 - 1:00pm |
L 14-28 |
Hamilton United Harden 3B-B |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 10:00am |
L 25-28 |
Goshen Steinmetz 3B-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 9:00am |
at |
Trailblazers Mays 3B-A |
Elite Athletics Court 5 |
canceled |
league |
12/10/2023 - 10:00am |
L 14-30 |
Lebanon Lamb 3B-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 10:00am |
L 14-29 |
Harrison Martin 3B-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 10:00am |
L 15-24 |
Milford Hamilton 3B-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 4:30pm |
L 8-34 |
Forest Hills Titans Doyle 3B-B |
Elite Athletics Court 2 |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 11:00am |
L 18-39 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wyckoff 3B-A |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 9:00am |
L 22-28 |
Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 5:00pm |
W 26-23 |
Forest Hills Titans Gillespie 3B-B |
Turpin High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 9:00am |
L 12-32 |
Kings Erb 3B-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 19-20 |
Cincinnati Christian Mcquiddy 3B-B |
Cincinnati Christian Jr/Sr High |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 3:00pm |
L 5-28 |
Kings Erb 3B-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 13-48 |
Kings Brown 3B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 9:00am |
W 23-14 |
Kings Naranjo 3B-B |
Kings Mills Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 2:00pm |
L 10-27 |
Forest Hills Titans Doyle 3B-B |
Elite Athletics Court 4 |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 2:30pm |
L 22-24 |
Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B |
Elite Athletics Court 3 |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 9:00am |
L 19-26 |
Ross Cornelius 3B-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 10:00am |
L 9-27 |
Little Miami Nussbaum 3B-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 9:00am |
L 16-24 |
Fairfield Warriors Carroll 3B-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 10:00am |
L 14-23 |
Hamilton United Harden 3B-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 12:15pm |
L 13-18 |
Hamilton United Harden 3B-B |
Cincinnati Christian Elementary |
completed |
tournament |