12/02/2023 - 6:00pm |
W 19-14 |
Kings Spratt 6B-R |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 3:00pm |
W 28-17 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Montgomery 6B-R |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 11:00am |
W 16-7 |
Sycamore Lewis 6B-R |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 1:00pm |
W 17-14 |
Mason Emmorey 6B-R |
Mason Intermediate |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 31-18 |
Milford Iles 6B-R |
Meadowview Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 10:00am |
L 15-17 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 6B-R |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 11-20 |
Blanchester Hillard 6B-R |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 14-39 |
Lebanon Wieland 6B-R |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 3-28 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flowers 6B-R |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 15-28 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 6B-R |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 13-17 |
Kings Mitchell 6B-R |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 3:00pm |
L 17-19 |
Milford Kinnett 6B-R |
Pattison Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 2-0 |
Sycamore Busby 6B-R |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
forfeited |
league |
01/28/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 41-26 |
Little Miami Bass 6B-R |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 21-18 |
Mason Leichman 6B-R |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 12-27 |
Blanchester Jackson 6B-R |
Blanchester Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 13-9 |
West Clermont Combs 6B-R |
Elite Athletics Court 7 |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 15-32 |
Lebanon Callahan 6B-R |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 3:00pm |
L 14-20 |
Goshen Gilkison 6B-R |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 11:00am |
L 16-36 |
Kings Webb 6B-R |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 10:00am |
W 27-19 |
Oak Hills Durbin G. 6B-R |
Sycamore Junior High - Back Gym |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 2:00pm |
L 21-33 |
Deer Park Rainey 6B-R |
Sycamore Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |