11/11/2023 - 2:00pm |
vs |
Indian Hill Roberts 5G-B |
Gregory Center - Right Gym |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 12:00pm |
at |
Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A |
Gregory Center - Right Gym |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 1:00pm |
at |
Oak Hills Mahler 5G-B |
Gregory Center - Right Gym |
completed |
preseason |
12/02/2023 - 2:00pm |
L 13-14 |
Forest Hills Falknor 5G-B |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 15-2 |
Oak Hills Mahler 5G-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 10:30am |
W 9-6 |
Terrace Park Moore 5G-B |
Terrace Park Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 3:00pm |
L 12-24 |
Mariemont Tedford 5G-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 12:00pm |
L 6-8 |
Indian Hill Roberts 5G-B |
Indian Hill Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 4:00pm |
W 23-21 |
Fairfield Warriors Carter 5G-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 11:00am |
W 12-8 |
Little Miami Fox 5G-B |
Little Miami Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 5:00pm |
L 9-14 |
Lebanon Bedwell 5G-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 5:00pm |
W 18-4 |
Mason Elsasser 5G-B |
Mason Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 16-6 |
Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 9:00am |
L 10-12 |
Milford Wojtkiewicz 5G-B |
Meadowview Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 2:00pm |
L 10-16 |
Ross Cornelius 5G-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 11-5 |
Harrison Kamm 5G-B |
William Henry Harrison Junior School |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 1:30pm |
W 18-7 |
Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B |
Talawanda Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 21-12 |
Loveland Myers 5G-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 14-6 |
Forest Hills Falknor 5G-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 28-10 |
Oak Hills Mahler 5G-B |
Bridgetown Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 10-8 |
Terrace Park Moore 5G-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 11:00am |
L 15-21 |
Mariemont Tedford 5G-B |
Mariemont Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 5:00pm |
W 16-8 |
Indian Hill Roberts 5G-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/23/2024 - 8:00pm |
W 16-8 |
Forest Hills Falknor 5G-B |
Elite Athletics Court 2 |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 8-15 |
Ross Cornelius 5G-B |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
tournament |