12/02/2023 - 4:00pm |
L 26-27 |
Lebanon Tekulve 6B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 3:00pm |
W 36-18 |
Harrison Markarian 6B-C |
William Henry Harrison High School - Old Gym |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 3:00pm |
W 24-12 |
Mason Bishop 6B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 4:00pm |
L 15-38 |
Little Miami Sprague 6B-C |
Little Miami Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 3:00pm |
W 31-24 |
Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 3:30pm |
W 38-20 |
Talawanda Henegar 6B-C |
Talawanda Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 37-35 |
Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 6:00pm |
W 23-22 |
Dater Montessori Camara 6B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 10:00am |
W 22-20 |
Milford Busemeyer 6B-C |
Meadowview Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 25-29 |
Goshen Perkins 6B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 10:00am |
W 32-24 |
Oak Hills Huddleston 6B-C |
Delhi Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 22-33 |
Terrace Park Scribner 6B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 2:00pm |
L 24-36 |
Forest Hills Titans Smalley 6B-C |
Turpin High School Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 8:00pm |
L 13-22 |
Kilgour Helvie 6B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 39-23 |
Hamilton United Menninger 6B-C |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 7:00pm |
W 30-10 |
Indian Hill Hardy 6B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 31-33 |
Batavia Meyers 6B-C |
Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 5:00pm |
L 17-25 |
Lebanon Work 6B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 10:00am |
L 20-39 |
Madeira Scott 6B-C |
Madeira Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 8:00pm |
L 15-18 |
Ross Bosse 6B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 11:00am |
W 32-22 |
Talawanda Henegar 6B-C |
Indian Hill Middle School |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 5:00pm |
L 24-25 |
Lebanon Work 6B-C |
Indian Hill Middle School |
completed |
tournament |