11/12/2023 - 4:00pm |
vs |
Lakota Thunderbirds Jordan 3B-HR |
Oak Hills HS - North Gym 2 |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 5:00pm |
at |
New Richmond Kunz 3B-HR |
Oak Hills HS - North Gym 1 |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 7:00pm |
at |
Kings Erb 3B-B |
Oak Hills HS - North Gym 1 |
completed |
preseason |
12/02/2023 - 1:00pm |
W 34-21 |
Forest Hills Titans Gillespie 3B-B |
Elite Athletics Court 4 |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 10:00am |
W 34-11 |
Fairfield Warriors Carroll 3B-A |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 5:00pm |
L 17-33 |
West Clermont Fender 3B-A |
Turpin High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 11:00am |
W 22-13 |
Hamilton United Harden 3B-B |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 5:00pm |
W 20-15 |
Kings Erb 3B-B |
Anderson High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 4:30pm |
W 34-8 |
Sycamore Parker 3B-B |
Elite Athletics Court 2 |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 26-14 |
Cincinnati Christian Mcquiddy 3B-B |
Anderson High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 12:30pm |
W 26-16 |
Goshen Steinmetz 3B-B |
Goshen Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 6:00pm |
L 21-29 |
Ross Cornelius 3B-B |
Turpin High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 20-10 |
Lebanon Lamb 3B-B |
Berry Intermediate |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 6:00pm |
W 23-21 |
Little Miami Nussbaum 3B-B |
Turpin High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 30-34 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wyckoff 3B-A |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 29-12 |
Kings Naranjo 3B-B |
Turpin High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 26-16 |
Harrison Martin 3B-B |
William Henry Harrison High School - Old Gym |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 27-10 |
Sycamore Parker 3B-B |
Elite Athletics Court 4 |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 9:00am |
W 29-18 |
Milford Hamilton 3B-A |
Pattison Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 24-41 |
Kings Brown 3B-A |
Anderson High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 5:00pm |
W 35-22 |
Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B |
Anderson High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 27-21 |
Forest Hills Titans Gillespie 3B-B |
Turpin High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 5:00pm |
W 23-21 |
Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A |
Turpin High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 43-30 |
Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B |
Miami Whitewater Elementary |
completed |
tournament |
02/25/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 23-17 |
Kings Erb 3B-B |
Indian Hill Middle School |
completed |
tournament |