11/11/2023 - 9:00am |
at |
Oak Hills Schroeder 3G-A |
Batavia Middle School |
completed |
preseason |
11/11/2023 - 2:00pm |
vs |
Sycamore Shappie 3G-A |
Batavia Middle School |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 2:00pm |
at |
Forest Hills Nienaber 3G-A |
Batavia Middle School |
completed |
preseason |
12/02/2023 - 10:00am |
W 13-9 |
Forest Hills Root 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 9:00am |
L 10-38 |
Milford Berkemeier 3G-A |
Pattison Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 2:00pm |
L 11-16 |
Oak Hills Williams 3G-A |
Turpin High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 1:00pm |
L 7-31 |
Sycamore Shappie 3G-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 9:00am |
L 9-16 |
Fairfield Warriors Houpe 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 8-5 |
Princeton Girls Williams 3G-A |
Princeton Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 8-17 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nathan 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 4-16 |
Forest Hills Nienaber 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 11:00am |
L 5-19 |
Goshen Gordon 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 17-7 |
Oak Hills Schroeder 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 8-20 |
Lebanon Allen 3G-A |
Lebanon Junior High - Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 2:00pm |
L 4-23 |
Little Miami Walther 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 11:00am |
L 3-18 |
Kings Hoffert 3G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 9-14 |
Forest Hills Root 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 11:00am |
L 8-30 |
Milford Berkemeier 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 10-16 |
Oak Hills Williams 3G-A |
Bridgetown Middle School - Multipurpose Gym |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 11:00am |
L 7-26 |
Sycamore Shappie 3G-A |
Turpin High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 11:00am |
L 12-19 |
Fairfield Warriors Houpe 3G-A |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 11:00am |
W 18-2 |
Princeton Girls Williams 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 10-32 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nathan 3G-A |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 9:00am |
W 20-10 |
Oak Hills Schroeder 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 3:00pm |
L 17-23 |
Lebanon Allen 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |