12/02/2023 - 3:00pm |
L 10-18 |
Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 10:00am |
L 11-34 |
Forest Hills Titans Doyle 3B-B |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 1:00pm |
W 25-19 |
Hamilton United Harden 3B-B |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 9:00am |
W 20-19 |
Goshen Steinmetz 3B-B |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 9:00am |
L 14-18 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wyckoff 3B-A |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 9:00am |
W 21-9 |
Milford Castetter 3B-R |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 9:00am |
at |
Trailblazers Mays 3B-A |
Elite Athletics Court 5 |
canceled |
league |
01/07/2024 - 9:00am |
L 8-23 |
Lebanon Lamb 3B-B |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 9-12 |
Harrison Martin 3B-B |
William Henry Harrison Junior School |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 9:00am |
L 13-14 |
Milford Hamilton 3B-A |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 5:00pm |
L 14-33 |
Forest Hills Titans Gillespie 3B-B |
Turpin High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 9:00am |
L 11-23 |
West Clermont Fender 3B-A |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 29-33 |
Ross Cornelius 3B-B |
Ross Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 9:00am |
W 24-16 |
Little Miami Nussbaum 3B-B |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 18-41 |
Kings Brown 3B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 9:00am |
W 36-12 |
Kings Naranjo 3B-B |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 9:15am |
W 26-14 |
Cincinnati Christian Mcquiddy 3B-B |
Cincinnati Christian Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 2:00pm |
L 13-17 |
Milford Hamilton 3B-A |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 9:00am |
L 17-22 |
Kings Erb 3B-B |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 9:00am |
W 24-16 |
Sycamore Parker 3B-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 9:00am |
L 17-31 |
Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 10:00am |
L 18-25 |
West Clermont Fender 3B-A |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
tournament |