12/02/2023 - 4:00pm |
W 26-11 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A |
Plains Junior High |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 11:00am |
W 28-12 |
Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 10:00am |
W 32-8 |
Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A |
Courts 4 Sports Court 1 |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 3:00pm |
W 25-8 |
Mason Shahandeh 5G-A |
Mason Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 19-17 |
Milford Pawlak 5G-A |
Courts 4 Sports Court 1 |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 24-22 |
Kings Sweeney 5G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 10:00am |
W 35-18 |
Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A |
Courts 4 Sports Court 1 |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 30-10 |
Oak Hills Braun 5G-A |
Bridgetown Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 9:00am |
W 35-19 |
Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A |
Courts 4 Sports Court 1 |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 11:00am |
W 25-11 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A |
Courts 4 Sports Court 1 |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 28-13 |
Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A |
Princeton High School - Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 32-8 |
Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A |
Little Miami Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 9:00am |
W 29-7 |
Mason Shahandeh 5G-A |
Courts 4 Sports Court 1 |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 39-10 |
Milford Pawlak 5G-A |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 9:00am |
W 36-27 |
Kings Sweeney 5G-A |
Courts 4 Sports Court 1 |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 31-10 |
Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A |
Princeton Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 11:00am |
W 2-0 |
Oak Hills Braun 5G-A |
Courts 4 Sports Court 1 |
forfeited |
league |
02/11/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 25-18 |
Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 11:00am |
W 35-17 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 10:00am |
W 40-16 |
Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A |
Lakota East Freshman Building |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 29-11 |
Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 5:00pm |
W 40-17 |
Milford Pawlak 5G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |
02/25/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 24-18 |
Kings Sweeney 5G-A |
Sycamore Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |