Team Standings

You are here


Standings are kept for informational purposes only and will not be kept for 2nd grade teams

indicates rec team chose the 20 game option

indicates team was moved up or down a division during the break

4G-Rec [field_jan_feb_pod]
Team Record PCT PF PA
Lakota Thunderbirds Lallathin 4G-R 18 - 1 0.947 23.05 8.68
Indian Hill South 4G-R 10 - 0 1.000 15.90 6.20
Reading VYO Schaefer 4G-R 10 - 0 1.000 23.40 10.10
Ross Van Winkle 4G-R 10 - 0 1.000 30.90 6.60
Lebanon Chivington 4G-R 10 - 9 0.526 17.26 14.11
Kings Ketterer 4G-R 9 - 0 1.000 25.33 12.11
Batavia Diesel-Slone 4G-R 9 - 1 0.900 12.00 8.20
Indian Hill Gluckman 4G-R 9 - 1 0.900 24.20 11.20
Milford Reece 4G-R 8 - 0 1.000 21.88 8.25
Harrison Bontrager 4G-R 8 - 1 0.889 22.78 11.78
Kings Ackerman 4G-R 8 - 1 0.889 19.89 7.78
Lakota Thunderbirds Willis 4G-R 8 - 2 0.800 24.10 9.30
Madeira Powell 4G-R 8 - 2 0.800 15.20 10.00
Mariemont Lyons 4G-R 7 - 2 0.778 14.44 11.11
Talawanda Brechin 4G-R 7 - 2 0.778 16.78 12.44
Mariemont Wellinghoff 4G-R 7 - 3 0.700 14.80 10.20
Terrace Park Vanvleet 4G-R 7 - 3 0.700 12.00 10.00
Fairview-Clifton Logan 4G-R 6 - 2 - 1 0.667 21.22 16.00
Batavia Scranton 4G-R 6 - 3 0.667 22.22 14.22
Cincinnati Christian Sasser 4G-R 6 - 3 0.667 14.44 11.89
Hamilton Brooks 4G-R 6 - 3 0.667 18.11 10.67
Lakota Thunderbirds Corpuz 4G-R 6 - 3 0.667 14.33 9.11
Mariemont Rusk 4G-R 6 - 3 0.667 20.67 13.33
Blanchester Lansing 4G-R 6 - 4 0.600 14.30 9.10
Indian Hill Haines 4G-R 6 - 4 0.600 19.60 15.20
Sycamore Wooley 4G-R 6 - 4 0.600 14.70 13.50
Three Rivers Fahey 4G-R 6 - 4 0.600 18.70 12.80
New Richmond Abbott 4G-R 5 - 3 0.625 11.63 13.75
Kilgour Verkamp 4G-R 5 - 4 0.556 16.67 13.44
Sycamore Hammer 4G-R 5 - 4 0.556 15.11 13.00
Sands Franxman 4G-R 5 - 5 0.500 15.40 17.00
Batavia Meyer 4G-R 4 - 4 0.500 13.13 15.13
Hyde Park Wood 4G-R 4 - 4 - 1 0.444 18.33 18.89
Kilgour Corbus 4G-R 4 - 6 0.400 13.40 14.70
Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 4G-R 4 - 6 0.400 13.70 16.60
Lakota Thunderbirds Beck 4G-R 3 - 6 0.333 9.89 17.33
Little Miami Peaco 4G-R 3 - 6 0.333 11.78 12.56
Monfort Heights Detzel 4G-R 3 - 6 0.333 14.56 15.89
Oak Hills Bates 4G-R 3 - 6 0.333 15.67 13.67
Oak Hills Mcgowan 4G-R 3 - 6 0.333 11.11 18.22
Seven Hills Atkinson 4G-R 3 - 7 0.300 11.90 19.60
West Clermont Leukering 4G-R 3 - 7 0.300 14.70 16.50
Milford Gormley 4G-R 2 - 7 0.222 10.44 15.44
Little Miami Carnine 4G-R 2 - 8 0.200 10.80 19.90
Mason Cooper 4G-R 2 - 8 0.200 9.20 17.50
West Clermont Wyatt 4G-R 2 - 8 0.200 10.90 16.20
Dater Montessori Dignan-Cummins 4G-R 1 - 7 0.125 6.63 28.75
Goshen Jeffries 4G-R 1 - 7 0.125 6.38 17.00
Little Miami Plaatje 4G-R 1 - 8 0.111 9.89 25.33
Milford Herald 4G-R 1 - 8 0.111 8.89 18.00
Milford Keuffer 4G-R 1 - 8 0.111 6.78 16.44
Sycamore Thornicroft 4G-R 1 - 8 0.111 8.78 12.56
White Oak Jester 4G-R 1 - 8 0.125 7.63 34.75
Cincinnati Country Day Taft 4G-R 1 - 9 0.100 13.00 23.30
Deer Park O'Brian 4G-R 1 - 9 0.100 10.10 23.90
Harrison Kohls 4G-R 1 - 9 0.100 7.40 15.20
Mason Charlton 4G-R 1 - 9 0.111 9.56 25.56
Sharonville Hartzel 4G-R 1 - 9 0.100 11.30 21.30
MVCA Long 4G-R 0 - 9 0.000 10.44 21.00
Sycamore Mcallister 4G-R 0 - 10 0.000 7.00 27.80