Three Rivers Educational Campus

You are here

E.g., 01/19/2022
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 6G-R vs Oak Hills Stoffran 6G-R

postponed

05:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Clayton 3B-R vs Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R

postponed

Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Kelley 6B-HR L 23-28 Lebanon Pennekamp 6B-HR

completed

01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 6B-C W 26-17 Mariemont Spreen 6B-C completed
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 5B-C W 23-20 Kings Mcqueary 5B-C completed
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Harper 5B-R L 12-29 Monfort Heights Molter 5B-R

completed

04:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Wilson 5G-B L 10-14 Ross Thompson 5G-B

completed

Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Wilson 5G-B L 20-27 Talawanda Stapleton 5G-B

completed

03:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C W 13-10 Kings Hollowell 4B-C

completed

04:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Martin 6B-R L 4-42 Ross Merkle 6B-R

completed

04:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Fahey 4G-R L 9-10 Cincinnati Christian Sasser 4G-R

completed

05:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Spille 5G-R W 35-4 Oak Hills Zeek 5G-R

completed

05:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Doerger 3G-R L 9-10 Oak Hills Hennessey 3G-R

completed

06:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R W 24-11 Harrison Cox 3B-R

completed

Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Clayton 3B-R W 13-3 Harrison Kube 3B-R completed
01:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Kiefer 4B-R L 20-28 Oak Hills Rack 3B-HR completed
02:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Spille 5G-R W 19-11 Oak Hills Schaible 5G-R

completed

Saturday, December 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C W 24-15 Mason Delong 4B-C completed
01:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Fahey 4G-R W 14-9 Oak Hills Bates 4G-R completed
02:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Mercer 4B-R W 31-8 Harrison Markarian 4B-R completed
03:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 6G-R W 20-15 Oak Hills Dove 6G-R completed
03:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R L 17-18 Monfort Heights Turner 3B-R completed
04:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Harper 5B-R W 18-6 Harrison Henke 5B-R completed
05:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Albers 6B-C L 21-30 West Clermont Simpson 6B-C completed
06:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Bessler 5B-C W 30-20 Lebanon Leyes 5B-C completed
07:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Kelley 6B-HR L 19-39 Reading VYO Stidham 6B-HR completed
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Kiefer 4B-R L 15-28 Oak Hills Petersen 4B-R completed
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Wilson 5G-B W 19-6 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-B completed
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 6B-C W 40-10 Little Miami Lloyd 6B-C completed
12:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Spille 5G-R W 26-5 Oak Hills Lockwood 5G-R completed
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 5B-C W 15-4 Sycamore Lewis 5B-C completed
01:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Harper 5B-R L 16-38 White Oak Hayes 5B-R completed
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Martin 6B-R L 18-52 Oak Hills Sauer 6B-R completed
02:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C L 8-22 Harrison Williams 4B-C completed
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Wilson 5G-B W 22-8 Sycamore Nowicki 5G-B completed
01:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Clayton 3B-R W 22-10 Harrison Nusekabel 3B-R completed
02:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Mercer 4B-R W 24-1 Oak Hills Mercurio 4B-R completed
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Wilson 5G-B W 34-7 Mason Fitzgerald 5G-B completed
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 6B-C W 31-16 Lebanon Hathaway 6B-C completed
12:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C L 9-24 Kilgour Helvie 4B-C completed
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 5B-C W 32-26 Indian Hill Scovic 5B-C completed
01:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Fahey 4G-R L 19-33 Harrison Bontrager 4G-R completed
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 6G-R W 20-9 Dater Montessori May 6G-R completed
02:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Doerger 3G-R W 6-2 Harrison Daniels 3G-R completed
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Kelley 6B-HR L 20-33 Talawanda Arnos 6B-HR completed
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Kiefer 4B-R vs Dater Montessori Mayhew 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Wilson 5G-B W 18-6 Harrison Turner 5G-B completed
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 6B-C vs Indian Hill Hayden 6B-C scheduled
12:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Milford Busemeyer 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 5B-C vs Milford Debra 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Mercer 4B-R vs Harrison Holbert 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Martin 6B-R vs Oak Hills Schneider 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Clayton 3B-R vs White Oak Eam 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Harper 5B-R vs Oak Hills Preuth 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Doerger 3G-R vs Harrison Kamm 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R vs Harrison Kube 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Goshen Perkins 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Wilson 5G-B vs Oak Hills Dissinger 5G-B scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 6B-C vs Mason Woods 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 5B-C vs Mason Thacker 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs West Clermont Taylor 4B-C

rescheduled

03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Kelley 6B-HR vs Sycamore Houlton 6B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 6G-R vs Monfort Heights Engel 6G-R scheduled
05:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Fahey 4G-R vs Monfort Heights Detzel 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Wilson 5G-B vs Forest Hills Lunn 5G-B scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 6B-C vs New Richmond Bock 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 5B-C vs Fairfield Warriors Carroll 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Kiefer 4B-R vs Harrison Bryant 4B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 6G-R vs White Oak Lawson 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Loveland Kimmey 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Spille 5G-R vs Harrison Willis 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Clayton 3B-R vs Harrison Seiter 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R vs Harrison Nusekabel 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Doerger 3G-R vs Oak Hills Ahlers 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Mercer 4B-R vs Monfort Heights White 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Kiefer 4B-R vs Harrison Lewis 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 6B-C vs White Oak Jamison 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 5B-C vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Wilson 5G-B vs Forest Hills Bottoms 5G-B scheduled
12:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Ross Bosse 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 6B-C vs Milford Maines 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Harper 5B-R vs Oak Hills Lee 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 5B-C vs Loveland Mccoy 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Fahey 4G-R vs Dater Montessori Dignan-Cummins 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Kelley 6B-HR vs Ross Voegele 6B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Doerger 3G-R vs Oak Hills Strehle 3G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 13, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Mercer 4B-R vs Oak Hills Niemeyer 3B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Martin 6B-R vs Dater Montessori Sierschula 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Wilson 5G-B vs Indian Hill Drost 5G-B scheduled
12:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C vs Lebanon Tekulve 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 6B-C vs White Oak Taulbee 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R vs White Oak Eam 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Bessler 5B-C vs White Oak Roberts 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Spille 5G-R vs Harrison Price 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Martin 6B-R vs Oak Hills Earls 6B-R scheduled