Talawanda Middle School

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2022
Sunday, December 04, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 6B-B L 24-25 Little Miami Hicks 6B-B completed
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B W 28-14 Lebanon Chivington 6G-B completed
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Henegar 5B-C L 15-39 Madeira Scott 5B-C completed
03:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 4G-R W 38-1 Harrison Hess 4G-R completed
Sunday, December 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 6B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Carroll 6B-B scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B vs Loveland Reisert 6G-B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Henegar 5B-C vs Mariemont Hill 5B-C scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Brechin 5G-HR vs Reading VYO Schaefer 5G-HR scheduled
Sunday, December 18, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 6B-B vs Kings Doyle 6B-B scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B vs Forest Hills Lunn 6G-B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Henegar 5B-C vs Hamilton United Southern 5B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 08, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 6B-B vs Hamilton United Truett 6B-B scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B vs Sycamore Boord 6G-B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Henegar 5B-C vs Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 5B-C scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Brechin 5G-HR vs Three Rivers Fahey 5G-HR scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 4G-R vs Dater Montessori May 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 15, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 6B-B vs Sycamore Eagan 6B-B scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Henegar 5B-C vs Oak Hills Boles 5B-C scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B vs Cincinnati Christian Katz 6G-B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 4G-R vs White Oak Jester 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 22, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 6B-B vs Milford Ferguson 6B-B scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B vs Kings Mason 6G-B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Henegar 5B-C vs Goshen Perkins 5B-C scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Brechin 5G-HR vs Oak Hills Bates 5G-HR scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 4G-R vs Oak Hills Hennessey 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 29, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 6B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Jarmon 6B-B scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Henegar 5B-C vs Mason Klopfer 5B-C scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B vs Lakota Shock Thrash 6G-B scheduled
Sunday, February 05, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 6B-B vs Ross Shea 6B-B scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B vs Harrison Turner 6G-B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Henegar 5B-C vs Little Miami Hamm 5B-C scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Brechin 5G-HR vs Wyoming BA Wilhelm 5G-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 12, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 6B-B vs White Oak Roberts 6B-B scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B vs Three Rivers Wilson 6G-B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Henegar 5B-C vs Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C scheduled
Sunday, February 19, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 6B-B vs Indian Hill Handel 6B-B scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 6G-B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Henegar 5B-C vs Batavia Myers 5B-C scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Brechin 5G-HR vs Kings Snyder 5G-HR scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Reynolds 4G-R vs Oak Hills Martin 4G-R scheduled