Oak Hills High School

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2022
Saturday, November 12, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm South Gym Kings Poggi 6B-A vs West Clermont Oliver 6B-A completed
02:00pm North 1 Indian Hill Kempton 4B-B vs Edgewood Barry 4B-B completed
03:00pm South Gym Loveland Roberts 6B-A vs Milford Maines 6B-A completed
03:00pm North 1 Oak Hills Lockwood 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Cole 3B-A completed
04:00pm South Gym Loveland Roberts 6B-A vs Kings Poggi 6B-A completed
04:00pm North 1 Little Miami Willis 4B-B vs Indian Hill Kempton 4B-B completed
05:00pm South Gym West Clermont Oliver 6B-A vs Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-A completed
05:00pm North 1 Oak Hills Keeton 4B-B vs Little Miami Willis 4B-B completed
05:00pm North 2 Forest Hills Sexton 6G-A vs Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A completed
06:00pm South Gym Mason Migut 6B-B vs Mariemont Senes 6B-C completed
06:00pm North 2 Oak Hills Dissinger 6G-A vs Goshen Gray 6G-A completed
07:00pm South Gym White Oak Roberts 6B-B vs Mason Migut 6B-B completed
07:00pm North 2 Kilgour Little 6G-A vs Forest Hills Sexton 6G-A completed
08:00pm South Gym Oak Hills Grey 6B-B vs White Oak Roberts 6B-B completed
08:00pm North 2 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 6G-A completed
Sunday, November 13, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am South Gym Oak Hills Price 6B-A vs Kings Poggi 6B-A completed
09:00am North 1 Edgewood Barry 4B-B vs Little Miami Willis 4B-B completed
10:00am South Gym Milford Maines 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
10:00am North 1 Oak Hills Lockwood 3B-A vs Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-A completed
11:00am South Gym Milford Maines 6B-A vs Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-A completed
11:00am North 1 Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Cole 3B-A completed
11:00am North 2 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A vs Kilgour Little 6G-A completed
12:00pm South Gym White Oak Roberts 6B-B vs Mariemont Senes 6B-C completed
12:00pm North 1 Kings Reiss 3B-A vs Oak Hills Lockwood 3B-A completed
12:00pm North 2 Goshen Gray 6G-A vs Forest Hills Sexton 6G-A completed
01:00pm South Gym West Clermont Oliver 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
01:00pm North 1 Indian Hill Kempton 4B-B vs Oak Hills Keeton 4B-B completed
01:00pm North 2 Goshen Gray 6G-A vs Kilgour Little 6G-A completed
02:00pm South Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-A vs Loveland Roberts 6B-A completed
02:00pm North 1 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Cole 3B-A vs Kings Reiss 3B-A completed
02:00pm North 2 Forest Hills Sexton 6G-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 6G-A completed
03:00pm South Gym Oak Hills Grey 6B-B vs Mason Migut 6B-B completed
03:00pm North 1 Oak Hills Keeton 4B-B vs Edgewood Barry 4B-B completed
04:00pm South Gym Mariemont Senes 6B-C vs Oak Hills Grey 6B-B completed