Miami Whitewater Elementary

You are here

E.g., 04/15/2024
Sunday, December 03, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Gray 4B-R W 20-4 Oak Hills Wessel 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Fultz 3G-R L 6-32 Three Rivers Ducey 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Hessel 3B-R L 2-23 Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Even 5G-R L 7-24 Clifton School Zito 5G-R completed
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Harrison Linderman 4G-R W 14-9 Oak Hills Bateman 4G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Kathman 4G-R L 7-18 Oak Hills Osterman 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Harrison Kramer 4G-R L 4-23 Three Rivers Schweinfurth 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Davis 3B-R L 10-30 Dater Montessori May 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Lykins 4B-R W 23-16 White Oak Smith 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Knab 3G-R W 25-2 Oak Hills Smith 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Nusekabel 3B-R L 3-22 Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R completed
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Harrison Benter 5B-R L 16-37 White Oak Kaiser 5B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Piepmeier 5B-R L 16-18 Harrison Seiter 5B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Harrison Munson 4B-R L 14-29 White Oak Smith 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Gray 4B-R L 15-17 Three Rivers Cora 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Tedesco 4B-R W 36-6 Oak Hills Hargis 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Lykins 4B-R L 22-31 Monfort Heights Lorenz 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Nusekabel 3B-R W 30-11 Harrison Hessel 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Harrison Davis 3B-R L 6-28 Three Rivers Schwarz 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Harrison Even 5G-R L 10-14 Oak Hills Goettke 5G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Harrison Tedesco 5B-R W 16-12 Three Rivers Schmitz 5B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Harrison Metz 5B-R L 4-52 Dater Montessori Phillips 5B-R completed
Saturday, January 06, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Harrison Kathman 4G-R L 11-18 Dater Montessori Van Loveren Geis 4G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Kramer 4G-R vs Oak Hills Bateman 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Harrison Knab 3G-R W 22-12 Oak Hills Rack 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Hessel 3B-R L 6-35 White Oak Taulbee 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Hardwick 3B-R L 8-16 Dater Montessori May 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Fultz 3G-R L 9-30 Three Rivers Cora 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Schenke 3G-R W 36-12 Oak Hills Beck 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Harrison Benter 5B-R W 20-18 Oak Hills Walker 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Harrison Tedesco 5B-R L 13-22 Ross Beers 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Harrison Even 5G-R L 8-20 Three Rivers Doerger 5G-R completed
Saturday, January 13, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Harrison Munson 4B-R L 8-32 Harrison Lykins 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Linderman 4G-R W 13-6 Harrison Kramer 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Harrison Nusekabel 3B-R W 20-11 Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Davis 3B-R W 23-1 Harrison Hessel 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Robertson 6G-R W 26-4 Three Rivers Buchert 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Lewis 6B-R W 16-8 Harrison Bresnen 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Swaisgood 6G-R L 4-30 Monfort Heights Detzel 6G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Harrison Metz 5B-R L 9-23 Oak Hills Hutson 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Harrison Piepmeier 5B-R W 21-7 Oak Hills Campbell 5B-R completed
Saturday, January 20, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Harrison Lykins 4B-R L 13-25 Dater Montessori Woods 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Tedesco 4B-R W 24-16 White Oak Smith 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Harrison Gray 4B-R W 23-12 Oak Hills Anthon 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Kramer 4G-R L 12-15 Oak Hills Ackman 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Kathman 4G-R W 17-11 Harrison Linderman 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Hessel 3B-R L 5-33 White Oak Pleasant 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Fultz 3G-R W 8-6 Oak Hills Beck 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Harrison Tedesco 5B-R L 24-33 Monfort Heights Sipe 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Harrison Benter 5B-R L 5-27 Three Rivers Richmond 5B-R completed
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Harrison Munson 4B-R L 11-34 Harrison Tedesco 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Linderman 4G-R W 18-16 White Oak Leary 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Harrison Hardwick 3B-R L 22-23 Oak Hills Cornelius 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Davis 3B-R L 15-31 Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Schenke 3G-R W 2-0 Oak Hills Smith 3G-R

forfeited

Sunday, January 28, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Schenke 3G-R L 11-19 Three Rivers Cora 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Piepmeier 5B-R W 27-5 Harrison Benter 5B-R completed
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Harrison Kathman 4G-R W 33-18 Harrison Kramer 4G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Tedesco 4B-R W 28-14 Dater Montessori Woods 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Harrison Gray 4B-R W 27-11 Harrison Munson 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Nusekabel 3B-R W 16-12 Harrison Davis 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Hessel 3B-R L 8-28 Harrison Hardwick 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Fultz 3G-R L 10-24 Harrison Schenke 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Knab 3G-R W 24-8 Oak Hills Qunell 3G-R completed
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Harrison Davis 3B-R L 6-28 White Oak Taulbee 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Munson 4B-R W 16-11 Oak Hills Stallo 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Harrison Linderman 4G-R L 4-13 Three Rivers Schweinfurth 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Lykins 4B-R W 22-20 Harrison Tedesco 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Kramer 4G-R vs White Oak Leary 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Hardwick 3B-R L 9-22 Monfort Heights Blanchard 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Fultz 3G-R L 15-16 Oak Hills Smith 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Harrison Knab 3G-R L 7-21 Harrison Schenke 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Harrison Sowder 4G-B L 17-21 Mason Rosebrock 4G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Harrison Biddlestone 2B vs Harrison Hardwick 2B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Harrison Hill 2B vs Harrison Sowder 2B completed
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Harrison Gray 4B-R W 22-18 Harrison Lykins 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Harrison Kathman 4G-R W 14-12 White Oak Leary 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Harrison Linderman 4G-R L 8-32 Dater Montessori Van Loveren Geis 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Kramer 4G-R L 10-21 Oak Hills Osterman 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Hessel 3B-R L 8-23 Oak Hills Cornelius 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Nusekabel 3B-R W 14-8 Dater Montessori May 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Schenke 3G-R W 16-5 Oak Hills Rack 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Harrison Tedesco 4B-R L 18-29 Monfort Heights Lorenz 4B-R completed
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Hill 2B vs White Oak Hellkamp 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Harrison Hardwick 3B-R W 22-7 Harrison Davis 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Knab 3G-R L 18-19 Harrison Fultz 3G-R completed
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B W 31-26 Harrison Martin 3B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Erb 3B-B W 32-27 Forest Hills Titans Gillespie 3B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Barker 3G-R W 18-12 Hyde Park Miller 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lamping 3G-R L 10-21 Harrison Knab 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Vinsant 3G-R W 11-7 Indian Hill Schreiber 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Forest Hills Titans Doyle 3B-B W 43-30 Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 3B-B L 12-20 Kings Erb 3B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Henry 3G-R W 17-15 Kings Barker 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Vinsant 3G-R L 8-10 Harrison Knab 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Dace 3B-R L 9-57 Lakota Thunderbirds Montrose 3B-R completed