Mason Intermediate School

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2022
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Shahandeh 4G-B W 22-12 Oak Hills Mahler 4G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Tafuri 4B-C L 17-19 Three Rivers Clayton 4B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Dorman 6B-HR W 41-7 Hamilton United Hollandsworth 6B-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Haislip 6B-R L 15-23 Lebanon Denry 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Pond 6B-R L 14-28 Sycamore Wade 6B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Riva 6G-R W 29-18 Fairfield Warriors Rickert 6G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Mason White 6B-R W 21-20 Sycamore Silvers 6B-R completed
Sunday, December 04, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Schatzel 6B-A W 50-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fox 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Hendrix 5B-B W 38-11 Sycamore Lyerly 5B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Holmes 4B-B L 10-27 Fairfield Warriors Kelly 4B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Thacker 6B-B L 30-32 Hamilton United Truett 6B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mason O'Connell 6G-B W 37-33 Cincinnati Christian Katz 6G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Parry 5G-B W 28-12 Loveland Cooley 5G-B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Styrcula 6B-R L 26-35 Lakota Thunderbirds Gajewski 6B-R completed
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-B vs Mason Thacker 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Shahandeh 4G-B vs Lebanon Bedwell 4G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Tafuri 4B-C L 0-2 Lebanon Jacobs 4B-C

forfeited

04:00pm Main Gym Mason Dorman 6B-HR vs Sands Cooper 6B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Grimes 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Mccarthy 6G-R vs Kings Cain 6G-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Crim 5B-HR vs Reading VYO Morris 5B-HR scheduled
Sunday, December 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Parkins 6G-HR vs Princeton Girls Youth Simmons 6G-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Thacker 6B-B vs Sycamore Eagan 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason O'Connell 6G-B vs Kings Mason 6G-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Klopfer 5B-C vs Kilgour Helvie 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Schatzel 6B-A vs Kings Poggi 6B-A scheduled
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Schatzel 6B-A vs West Clermont Oliver 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Hendrix 5B-B vs Hamilton United Castator 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Cedeno 6B-R vs Little Miami Fox 6B-R

rescheduled

04:00pm Main Gym Mason Tafuri 4B-C vs Kilgour Ealy 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Von Bargen 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Arhin 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-B vs Harrison Ewing 6B-B

rescheduled

07:00pm Main Gym Mason Grimes 6B-R vs Lebanon Thayer 6B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Mason Haislip 6B-R vs Little Miami Mcdow 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 18, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Holmes 4B-B vs Kings Callahan 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Klopfer 5B-C vs Ross Bosse 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Parry 5G-B vs Lebanon Martin 5G-B scheduled
Saturday, January 07, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Schatzel 6B-A vs Ross Buehner 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Hendrix 5B-B vs Lebanon Work 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-B vs Little Miami Berling 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Thacker 6B-B vs Harrison Ewing 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason O'Connell 6G-B vs Loveland Sheehy 6G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Parry 5G-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 5G-B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Dorman 6B-HR vs Reading VYO Lattire 6B-HR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Mason Moran 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wesco 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 08, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Holmes 4B-B vs Ross Schaefer 4B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Shahandeh 4G-B vs Loveland Myers 4G-B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Klopfer 5B-C vs Harrison Williams 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 14, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Schatzel 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Hendrix 5B-B vs Ross Houpe 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-B vs Talawanda Zimmerman 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Thacker 6B-B vs Little Miami Berling 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason O'Connell 6G-B vs Little Miami Wojnicz 6G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Parry 5G-B vs Oak Hills Hageman 5G-B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Cedeno 6B-R vs Lebanon Hartung 6B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Mason Grimes 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 15, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Shahandeh 4G-B vs Kings Nejman 4G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Klopfer 5B-C vs Terrace Park Ingebritson 5B-C scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Tafuri 4B-C vs Terrace Park Moore 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 21, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Schatzel 6B-A vs Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Hendrix 5B-B vs Loveland Vandercook 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Holmes 4B-B vs Milford Hamilton 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-B vs Little Miami Hicks 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Thacker 6B-B vs Talawanda Zimmerman 6B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason O'Connell 6G-B vs Oak Hills Niemeyer 6G-B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Parry 5G-B vs Harrison Engelkamp 5G-B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Mason Tafuri 4B-C vs Harrison Bryant 4B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 22, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Shahandeh 4G-B vs Fairfield Warriors Carter 4G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Von Bargen 6G-R vs Lebanon Bradley 6G-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Cedeno 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Schatzel 6B-A vs Loveland Roberts 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Hendrix 5B-B vs Kings Bean 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Holmes 4B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Dunn 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Carroll 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Thacker 6B-B vs Little Miami Hicks 6B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason O'Connell 6G-B vs Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Parry 5G-B vs Batavia Meyer 5G-B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Mason Klopfer 5B-C vs Little Miami Hamm 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 04, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Holmes 4B-B vs Hamilton United Bell 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-B vs Kings Doyle 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Thacker 6B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Carroll 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason O'Connell 6G-B vs Lebanon Chivington 6G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Shahandeh 4G-B vs Three Rivers Trimpe 4G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Klopfer 5B-C vs Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Tafuri 4B-C vs Lebanon Meyer 4B-C scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Mason Dorman 6B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6B-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 05, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Schatzel 6B-A vs Goshen Hadley 6B-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Hendrix 5B-B vs Edgewood Benanzer 5B-B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Holmes 4B-B vs Goshen Ashcraft 4B-B scheduled
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Thacker 6B-B vs Kings Doyle 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Klopfer 5B-C vs Batavia Myers 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Hendrix 5B-B vs Indian Hill Roeder 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason O'Connell 6G-B vs Loveland Reisert 6G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Shahandeh 4G-B vs Indian Hill Roberts 4G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-B vs Hamilton United Truett 6B-B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Tafuri 4B-C vs Oak Hills Boles 4B-C scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Mason Cedeno 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Gajewski 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Schatzel 6B-A vs Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Hendrix 5B-B vs Oak Hills Huddleston 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-B vs Sycamore Eagan 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason O'Connell 6G-B vs Forest Hills Lunn 6G-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Tafuri 4B-C vs Loveland Soeder 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Dorman 6B-HR vs New Richmond Olsen 6B-HR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Haislip 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6B-R scheduled