Mason Community Center

You are here

E.g., 12/10/2022
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Rosebrock 3G-R W 30-3 Little Miami Tenhover 3G-R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Janzen 8B-R L 23-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 8B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Chabot 7B-R L 17-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Loges 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Combs 3B-R L 15-16 Kings Watson D 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Elegeer 8B-R W 68-11 Reading VYO Cox 8B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Smith 8B-R W 32-19 Mason Chaney 8B-R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Styrcula 4B-R W 26-10 Kings Fread 4B-R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason West 7G W 26-8 Harrison Wright 7G completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Caplinger 8G L 8-28 Mariemont Farrell 8G completed
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Legault VG W 44-13 West Clermont Ritter VG completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Woods 7B-R W 31-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Hartman 7B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Charlton 7B-R L 19-50 Hamilton United Denton 7B-R completed
04:00pm Court #1 Mason Harter 7B-R T 31-31 Madeira Cuchra 7B-R completed
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Lawson 8B-R W 35-22 Mason Gallimore 8B-R completed
05:00pm Court #1 Mason Hellmann 8B-R W 49-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Sheppard 8B-R completed
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Caimano 3B-R vs Kings Lonneman 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Vordemesche JVG vs Milford Smith JVG scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Gallimore 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Sheppard 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Chaney 3B-R vs Lebanon Zambon 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason West 7G vs Milford Bacon 7G scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Chaney 8B-R vs Little Miami Bowling 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Hillman 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Barrett 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Ruston 7B-R vs Mason Charlton 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Harter VG vs Indian Hill Peterson VG scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Rosebrock 3G-R vs Milford Strawser 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Patrick 8G vs Mason Caplinger 8G scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Janzen 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brueshaber 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Mason Schatzle 3B-R vs Mason Todd 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Orr 7B-R vs Mason Chabot 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Mason Sheehan 3G-R vs Milford Landis 3G-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Mason Hellmann 8B-R vs Springdale Bacon 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Combs 3B-R vs Kings Spurlock 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Caplinger 8G vs Harrison Lewis 8G scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Janzen 8B-R vs Lebanon Giordullo 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Hillman 3B-R vs Little Miami Morris 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Hellmann 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Harter 7B-R vs Sycamore Houlton 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Dalic 4B-R vs Kings Campbell 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Chabot 7B-R vs Little Miami Webber 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Malik JVG vs Mason Vordemesche JVG scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Gasson 4B-R vs Goshen Mcqueary 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Charlton 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Mason Legault VG vs Evendale Good VG scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Woods 7B-R vs Mason Ruston 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Mason Evans VG vs Mason Harter VG scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Mason Lawson 8B-R vs Mason Elegeer 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 07, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Caimano 3B-R vs Goshen Steinmetz 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Legault VG vs Lakota Thunderbirds Roth VG scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Chaney 8B-R vs Mason Janzen 8B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Gallimore 8B-R vs Springdale Bacon 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Chaney 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Evans VG vs Milford Gormley VG scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Charlton 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Webster 7B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Harter 7B-R vs Milford Knecht 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Nutley 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Vordemesche JVG vs Milford Smith JVG scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason West 7G vs Indian Hill Rose 7G scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Ruston 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Boesken 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Rosebrock 3G-R vs Milford Landis 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Malik JVG vs Milford Willson JVG scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Smith 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Mason Schatzle 3B-R vs Kings Watson S 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Harter VG vs Milford Morlock VG scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Elegeer 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Sheppard 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Mason Sheehan 3G-R vs Little Miami Mueller 3G-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Mason Vordemesche JVG vs Milford Clements JVG scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Orr 7B-R vs Little Miami Johnson 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 Mason Todd 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 14, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Hillman 3B-R vs Little Miami Lusher 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Malik JVG vs Milford Smith JVG scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Chabot 7B-R vs Little Miami Becker 7B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Mcclain 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Vordemesche JVG vs Milford Willson JVG scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Orr 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Loges 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Hauck 5G-R vs Lebanon Chivington 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Woods 7B-R vs Mason Charlton 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Hellmann 8B-R vs Mason Gallimore 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Moran 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Caplinger 8G vs Sharonville Ehlerding 8G scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Legault VG vs Indian Hill Peterson VG scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Mason Sparling 5G-R vs Little Miami Plaatje 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Patrick 8G vs Orion Academy Endres 8G scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Mason Gasson 4B-R vs Sycamore Michitti 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Mason Janzen 8B-R vs Mason Smith 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 21, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Mccarthy 6G-R vs Lebanon Bradley 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Goldcamp 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Rosebrock 3G-R vs Little Miami Mueller 3G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Charlton 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Boesken 7B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Moran 6B-R vs Little Miami Fomon 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Buehrer 4G-R vs Little Miami Foran 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Schatzle 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Elegeer 8B-R vs Springdale Bacon 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Parkins 6G-HR vs Kings Mianegaz 6G-HR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Powell 4B-R vs Goshen Guckenberger 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Sheehan 3G-R vs Goshen Spreen 3G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Gallimore 8B-R vs Sharonville Soots 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Mason White 6B-R vs Mason Pond 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Ritchie 4B-R vs Mason Dalic 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Todd 3B-R vs Springdale Johnson 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Smith 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Donaldson 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Mason West 7G vs Milford Wolf 7G scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Styrcula 4B-R vs Kings Krieger 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Harter VG vs Milford Gormley VG scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Lawson 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Mason Ruston 7B-R vs Hamilton United Denton 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Evans VG vs Mason Legault VG scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Chaney 8B-R vs Lebanon Giordullo 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 Mason Woods 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Webster 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 Mason Nutley 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Vordemesche JVG vs Mason Malik JVG scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Patrick 8G vs Mariemont Farrell 8G scheduled
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Gasson 4B-R vs Milford Halcomb 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Legault VG vs Milford Morlock VG scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Patrick 8G vs Mariemont Farrell 8G scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Combs 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Malik JVG vs Milford Clements JVG scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Gallimore 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Hillman 3B-R vs Little Miami Mcdade 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Smith 8B-R vs Lebanon Giordullo 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Hellmann 8B-R vs Mason Elegeer 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Nutley 3B-R vs Mason Schatzle 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Chabot 7B-R vs Little Miami Johnson 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Mason Sparling 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Chaney 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brueshaber 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Mason Beckner 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Reinhart 4G-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 Mason Dalic 4B-R vs Lebanon Chamberlain 4B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 04, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Styrcula 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wargo 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 3B-R vs Little Miami Kurtz 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Lawson 8B-R vs Reading VYO Cox 8B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Caplinger 8G vs Mason Patrick 8G scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Horan 5B-R vs Kings Mace 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Chaney 3B-R vs Little Miami Blanton 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Orr 7B-R vs Lebanon Matthews 7B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Chabot 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jones 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Rankin 5B-R vs Lebanon Callahan 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Rosebrock 3G-R vs Goshen Spreen 3G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Ruston 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Chaney 8B-R vs Mariemont Dorn 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Buehrer 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Todd 3B-R vs Hamilton United Dugan 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason West 7G vs Harrison Schmidt 7G scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Mason Elsasser 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Harter VG vs Mason Legault VG scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Woods 7B-R vs Hamilton United Denton 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Mason Powell 4B-R vs Goshen Mcqueary 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Mason Elegeer 8B-R vs Sharonville Soots 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Charlton 7B-R vs Mason Ruston 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 Mason Evans VG vs Indian Hill Peterson VG scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 Mason Harter 7B-R vs Milford Blaske 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Dalic 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Boafo 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Gasson 4B-R vs Mason Powell 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Harter VG vs Harrison Schmidt VG scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Lawson 8B-R vs Sharonville Soots 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Karras 5G-R vs Little Miami Barney 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Ritchie 4B-R vs Kings Campbell 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Ruston 7B-R vs Mason Woods 7B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Orr 7B-R vs Little Miami Becker 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Moran 5G-R vs Wyoming Rec Webster 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 3B-R vs Kings Sander 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Smith 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brueshaber 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Harter 7B-R vs Sycamore Pfaller 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Sparling 5G-R vs Little Miami Peaco 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Sheehan 3G-R vs Mason Rosebrock 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Elegeer 8B-R vs Mason Gallimore 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Pond 6B-R vs Little Miami Parsons 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Mason Goldcamp 4G-R vs Mason Elsasser 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Rankin 5B-R vs Lebanon Wieland 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Janzen 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Donaldson 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Mason Buehrer 4G-R vs Mason Beckner 4G-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Mason Hillman 3B-R vs Goshen Steinmetz 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Malik JVG vs Milford Clements JVG scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 Mason Evans VG vs Lakota Thunderbirds Roth VG scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 Mason Nutley 3B-R vs Lebanon Rahe 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Chaney 3B-R vs Mason Caimano 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Combs 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Barrett 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Schatzle 3B-R vs Springdale Johnson 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Sheehan 3G-R vs Lebanon Sands 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Todd 3B-R vs Mason Nutley 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Mason Styrcula 4B-R vs Kings Rice 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 Mason Powell 4B-R vs Milford Ricks 4B-R scheduled