Lebanon Junior High

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2022
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 6B-A L 51-54 Mason Schatzel 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Gray 6G-B W 25-18 Little Miami Wojnicz 6G-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Leyes 6B-C W 31-23 Milford Campbell 6B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 6G-B L 20-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 6G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C W 23-12 Terrace Park Ingebritson 5B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 6G-R W 30-10 Mason Mccarthy 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-R L 8-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 5B-R W 19-16 Kings Spratt 5B-R completed
Sunday, December 04, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Adkins 2G vs Lebanon Ernsthausen 2G completed
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Meyer 2B vs Lebanon Luebbehusen 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bedwell 4G-B W 18-8 Indian Hill Roberts 4G-B completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Allen 2G vs Goshen Spence 2G completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-B W 38-4 Batavia Meyer 5G-B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Jacobs 3B-B L 14-31 Harrison Fette 3B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 6G-R W 16-6 Lakota Thunderbirds Arhin 6G-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Long 3G-A vs Goshen Hornsby 3G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-R L 16-19 Sharonville Butterfield 5G-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hart 3B-A L 15-38 Princeton Lil Vikes Wyant 3B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 6B-R L 24-28 Lebanon Denry 6B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Jacobs 3B-B L 11-30 Sycamore Shelton 3B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 5B-B L 27-36 Loveland Vandercook 5B-B completed
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 6B-A vs Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C vs Harrison Spite 5B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Leyes 6B-C vs Harrison Spite 6B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 6G-B vs Ross Thompson 6G-B scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Allen 2G vs Lebanon Adkins 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Sands 3G-R vs Springdale Maye 3G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 6G-R vs Little Miami Hetzel 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 6B-R vs Little Miami Fomon 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Meyer 2B vs Goshen Veselovec 2B scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Work 5B-B vs Kings Bean 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Seeling 2B vs Lebanon Lamb 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bedwell 4G-B vs Milford Disher 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Luebbehusen 2B vs Goshen Tucker 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-B vs Loveland Cooley 5G-B scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Horst 2B vs Little Miami Cimino 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Thayer 6B-R vs Mason Styrcula 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Long 3G-A vs Milford Gardner 3G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 6B-R vs Kings Livingston 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Eager 3G-R vs Sharonville Baczyk 3G-R scheduled
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 6B-A vs Kings Poggi 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Leyes 6B-C vs Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C vs Talawanda Henegar 5B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-R vs Little Miami Peaco 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Sands 3G-R vs Mason Rosebrock 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Gray 6G-B vs Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Luebbehusen 2B vs Lebanon Lamb 2B scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Horst 2B vs Little Miami Ball 2B scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Adkins 2G vs Goshen Settelmayer 2G scheduled
Sunday, December 18, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Work 5B-B vs Sycamore Lyerly 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Ernsthausen 2G vs Little Miami Mckeehan 2G scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bedwell 4G-B vs Loveland Myers 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Seeling 2B vs Little Miami Huff 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 6G-B vs Loveland Reisert 6G-B scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Long 3G-A vs Oak Hills Damen 3G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-B vs Indian Hill South 5G-B scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Jacobs 3B-B vs Oak Hills Smith 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 6G-R vs Mason Riva 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Zambon 3B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Clair 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-R vs Springdale Jacobs 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 5B-R vs Little Miami Farfsing 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Thayer 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 08, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Hart 3B-A vs Fairfield Warriors O'Toole 3B-A scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Work 5B-B vs Indian Hill Roeder 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Jacobs 3B-B vs Hamilton United Kotey 3B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bedwell 4G-B vs Kings Nejman 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Long 3G-A vs Kings Daniel 3G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 6G-B vs Forest Hills Lunn 6G-B scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Sands 3G-R vs Little Miami Tenhover 3G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-B vs Mason Parry 5G-B scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Eager 3G-R vs Wyoming Rec Hoane 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Thayer 6B-R vs Kings Livingston 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Lamb 2B vs Little Miami Frazier 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Leyes 6B-C vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Allen 2G vs Little Miami Walther 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 6B-R vs Mason Cedeno 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Giordullo 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Donaldson 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 14, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 6B-A vs Sycamore Martin 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Gray 6G-B vs Loveland Reisert 6G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C vs Mariemont Hill 5B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 6B-R vs Lebanon Thayer 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Winter 5B-R vs Lebanon Callahan 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 15, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Ernsthausen 2G vs Lebanon Allen 2G scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 6G-B vs Sycamore Boord 6G-B scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Zambon 3B-R vs Mason Todd 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bedwell 4G-B vs Fairfield Warriors Carter 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Long 3G-A vs New Richmond Hatfield 3G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Work 5B-B vs Oak Hills Huddleston 5B-B

scheduled

12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Hart 3B-A vs Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Leyes 6B-C vs Batavia Weisbrodt 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Jacobs 3B-B vs Sycamore Gratsch 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C vs Kings Hollowell 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Eager 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 3G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Thayer 6B-R vs Little Miami Fox 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Meyer 2B vs Little Miami Mueller 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 6G-R vs Little Miami Anderson 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Seeling 2B vs Lebanon Horst 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Beck 5G-R scheduled
Saturday, January 21, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-B vs Oak Hills Hageman 5G-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 6B-R vs Mason Styrcula 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Thayer 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wesco 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-R vs Kings Thiese 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Horst 2B vs Little Miami Seta 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Thayer 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Long 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Allen 2G vs Goshen Settelmayer 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wagner 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Sands 3G-R vs Goshen Gordon 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Matthews 7B-R vs Little Miami Johnson 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Zambon 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 6B-A vs Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-A scheduled
Sunday, January 22, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Long 3G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Sketch 3G-A scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Dortch 7B-R vs Mason Chabot 7B-R scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Sands 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Nathan 3G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 6B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fox 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Rahe 3B-R vs Mason Hillman 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Gray 6G-B vs Milford Booher 6G-B scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Lamb 2B vs Lebanon Meyer 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bedwell 4G-B vs Oak Hills Mahler 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Gajewski 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C vs Kilgour Helvie 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Leyes 6B-C vs Deer Park Bucker 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 6G-B vs Cincinnati Christian Katz 6G-B scheduled
Sunday, January 29, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Jacobs 3B-B vs Hamilton United Harden 3B-B scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Work 5B-B vs Harrison Witt 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Rahe 3B-R vs Goshen Steinmetz 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Gray 6G-B vs Indian Hill Winans 6G-B scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Zambon 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 6G-B vs Kings Mason 6G-B scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Adkins 2G vs Goshen Spence 2G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-B vs Mariemont Lyons 5G-B scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Ernsthausen 2G vs Little Miami Walther 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Leyes 6B-C vs West Clermont Vaughn 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Luebbehusen 2B vs Lebanon Horst 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C vs Ross Bosse 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Meyer 2B vs Little Miami Cimino 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 6B-R vs Lebanon Thayer 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Eager 3G-R vs Cincinnati Christian Rowland 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Thayer 5B-R vs Kings Spratt 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 05, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Hart 3B-A vs Princeton Lil Vikes Wyant 3B-A scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Work 5B-B vs Little Miami Nussbaum 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Jacobs 3B-B vs Milford Nichols 3B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Gray 6G-B vs Mariemont Vianello 6G-B scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Long 3G-A vs Sycamore Christerson 3G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Giordullo 8B-R vs Little Miami Bowling 8B-R scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Rahe 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-B vs Milford Shifflett 5G-B scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Sands 3G-R vs Lebanon Eager 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Leyes 6B-C vs Oak Hills Hertlein 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Zambon 3B-R vs Little Miami Mcdade 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C vs Harrison Williams 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Seeling 2B vs Lebanon Luebbehusen 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 6G-R vs Little Miami Blomer 6G-R scheduled
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 6B-A vs Ross Buehner 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Denry 6B-R vs Mason Moran 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Foltz 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Callahan 5B-R vs Goshen Gilkison 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Winter 5B-R vs Kings Spratt 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-R vs Mason Hauck 5G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 12, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Work 5B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Buhrlage 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Jacobs 3B-B vs Kings Begley 3B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Gray 6G-B vs Mason O'Connell 6G-B scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Eager 3G-R vs Wyoming Rec Mucha 3G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bedwell 4G-B vs Forest Hills Falknor 4G-B scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Long 3G-A vs Forest Hills Hyden 3G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 6G-B vs Harrison Turner 6G-B scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Luebbehusen 2B vs Little Miami Seta 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-B vs Little Miami Williams 5G-B scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Meyer 2B vs Little Miami Ball 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Leyes 6B-C vs Madeira Fendley 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Ernsthausen 2G vs Goshen Settelmayer 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 6B-R vs Little Miami Fox 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Adkins 2G vs Lebanon Allen 2G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Thayer 5B-R vs Little Miami Farfsing 5B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C vs Mason Klopfer 5B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Thayer 6B-R vs Little Miami Fomon 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-R vs Mason Sparling 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 5B-R vs Lebanon Thayer 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Edmondson 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 19, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Jacobs 3B-B vs Ross Cornelius 3B-B scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Gray 6G-B vs Loveland Sheehy 6G-B scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Long 3G-A vs Little Miami Blackburn 3G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 6G-B vs Three Rivers Wilson 6G-B

scheduled

11:00am Aux Gym Lebanon Zambon 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bedwell 4G-B vs Little Miami Fox 4G-B scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Horst 2B vs Lebanon Meyer 2B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 5B-B vs Mason Hendrix 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Seeling 2B vs Goshen Veselovec 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-B vs Forest Hills Euler 5G-B scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Allen 2G vs Goshen Fench 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 6B-R vs Little Miami Mcdow 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Rahe 3B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Clair 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 6G-R vs Cincinnati Christian N. Sackenheim 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Sands 3G-R vs Cincinnati Christian Rowland 3G-R scheduled