Kings Mills Elementary

You are here

E.g., 02/22/2024
Saturday, December 02, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Bohardt 3G-R L 4-50 Dews Elite Lady Canes Snyder 3G-Rec completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Barker 3G-R L 10-22 Blanchester Thomas 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Hanson 4G-R W 24-16 Lebanon Huddleson 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Butler 3B-R L 7-22 Lebanon Debord 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Weathers 2B vs Goshen Bell 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Whitson 2B vs Cincinnati Christian Edwards 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Smith 2B vs Lebanon Grau 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcdonough 2B vs Goshen Warriors 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 2B vs Little Miami Shelton 2B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Gardner 2B vs Goshen Mcfarland 2B completed
Sunday, December 03, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Hoffert 3G-A L 21-22 Little Miami Walther 3G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Watson D. 4B-R L 6-18 Mason Vordemesche 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Brown 3B-A W 34-20 Lebanon Lamb 3B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Watson S. 4B-R W 32-12 Little Miami Blanton 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Klaus 3B-R L 5-18 Mason Meager 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Seymour 4B-R L 19-21 Loveland Hurd 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Naranjo 3B-B vs Trailblazers Mays 3B-A

canceled

Saturday, December 09, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Lewis 3B-R L 12-47 Lakota Thunderbirds Sturgill 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Leugers 3B-R W 12-11 Lakota Thunderbirds Tate 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Peters 2G vs Little Miami Ware 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Mchugh 2G vs Lebanon Mahon 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 2G vs Blanchester Beebe 2G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Dunlap 2B vs Kings Whitson 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Gass 2B vs Little Miami Brafford 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Bohardt 3G-R L 7-23 Lakota Thunderbirds Rathje 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Anderson 3B-R W 22-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Collins 3B-R completed
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Seymour 4B-R L 15-36 Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Watson D. 4B-R L 16-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Ulrich 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Weathers 2B vs Kings Gass 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Dunlap 2B vs Cincinnati Christian Edwards 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Gardner 2B vs Little Miami Shelton 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcdonough 2B vs Goshen Mirus 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mchugh 2G vs Kings Peters 2G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Whitson 2B vs Goshen Estep 2B completed
Sunday, December 17, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Klaus 3B-R L 6-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Butler 3B-R W 23-11 Little Miami Gavey 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Anderson 3B-R L 6-27 Lebanon Reinke 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Lonneman 4B-R L 13-29 Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Lewis 3B-R L 11-31 Mason Janzen 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Hanson 4G-R L 8-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Naranjo 3B-B L 25-27 Forest Hills Titans Gillespie 3B-B completed
Saturday, January 06, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Leugers 3B-R W 24-14 Goshen Clark 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Barker 3G-R W 23-8 Mason Hutzelman 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Hollowell 2B vs Kings Gardner 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 2G vs Little Miami Kelly 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Smith 2B vs Little Miami Hunter 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Gass 2B vs Little Miami Kear 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 2G vs Blanchester Beebe 2G completed
Saturday, January 13, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Bohardt 3G-R L 7-17 Fairfield Warriors Thomas 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Lewis 3B-R L 1-34 Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Butler 3B-R W 11-2 Little Miami Balser 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Mchugh 2G vs Lebanon Ball 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Dunlap 2B vs Goshen Bell 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Whitson 2B vs Lebanon Freeland 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Weathers 2B vs Lebanon Grau 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Gardner 2B vs Lebanon Streit 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcdonough 2B vs Lebanon Schutte 2B completed
Sunday, January 14, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Klaus 3B-R W 14-12 Lebanon Jackson 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Anderson 3B-R L 5-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Lonneman 4B-R W 17-12 Mason Golinski 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Hanson 4G-R L 14-16 Mason Fekry 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Brown 3B-A W 42-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wyckoff 3B-A

completed

Saturday, January 20, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Leugers 3B-R W 38-19 Kings Lewis 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Barker 3G-R W 25-4 Goshen Spence 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Peters 2G vs Lebanon Bedwell 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 2G vs Lebanon Mahon 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Smith 2B vs Kings Weathers 2B completed
Sunday, January 21, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Barker 3G-R L 18-21 Lebanon Seeley 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Gass 2B vs Kings Whitson 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Hollowell 2B vs Little Miami Sheldon 2B completed
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Bohardt 3G-R L 12-14 Forest Hills Delotell 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Lewis 3B-R L 11-26 Mason Fernandes 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Klaus 3B-R W 15-11 Cincinnati Christian Hill 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Butler 3B-R L 20-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Montrose 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Anderson 3B-R L 6-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcdonough 2B vs Kings Hollowell 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Weathers 2B vs Blanchester Perry 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Dunlap 2B vs Kings Gass 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Whitson 2B vs Lebanon Langdon 2B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Mchugh 2G vs Kings Mianegaz 2G completed
Sunday, January 28, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Naranjo 3B-B L 14-23 Sycamore Parker 3B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Brown 3B-A W 46-12 Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Barker 3G-R W 16-8 Forest Hills Delotell 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Lonneman 4B-R L 28-34 Lebanon Rahe 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Morgan 4G-R L 12-18 Madeira Rudibaugh 4G-R

completed

Saturday, February 03, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Leugers 3B-R L 12-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Barker 3G-R L 6-17 Goshen Vinsant 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Morgan 4G-R L 10-11 Cincinnati Christian Sackenheim 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Seymour 4B-R L 10-30 Lebanon Zambon 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Gardner 2B vs Little Miami Sheldon 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Smith 2B vs Goshen Collier 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 2G vs Little Miami Kelly 2G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 2G vs Little Miami Hicks 2G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Gass 2B vs Goshen Estep 2B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 2B vs Little Miami Porginski 2B completed
Sunday, February 04, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Pursley 4B-R W 22-16 Kings Lonneman 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Watson D. 4B-R L 17-30 Mason Chaney 4B-R completed
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Leugers 3B-R W 23-21 Mason Janzen 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Lewis 3B-R W 25-10 Little Miami Rogers 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Klaus 3B-R L 16-17 Little Miami Gavey 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Anderson 3B-R W 19-17 Mason Rovito 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Bohardt 3G-R L 8-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Theiss 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Weathers 2B vs Little Miami Brafford 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Dunlap 2B vs Lebanon Grau 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Whitson 2B vs Kings Smith 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcdonough 2B vs Kings Gardner 2B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Mchugh 2G vs Blanchester Beebe 2G completed
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Peters 2G vs Goshen Settelmayer 2G completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 2G vs Goshen French 2G completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Gass 2B vs Lebanon Freeland 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Smith 2B vs Kings Dunlap 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Gardner 2B vs Little Miami Porginski 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 2B vs Goshen Hadley 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Seymour 4B-R L 19-34 Little Miami Kurtz 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Pursley 4B-R W 19-9 Mason Golinski 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Butler 3B-R L 12-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Collins 3B-R completed
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Naranjo 3B-B L 19-21 Goshen Steinmetz 3B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Erb 3B-B W 28-22 Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Morgan 4G-R W 16-8 Mason Goebel 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Watson D. 4B-R W 32-25 Lebanon Jacobs 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Watson S. 4B-R W 26-18 Loveland Hyrne 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Brown 3B-A vs Trailblazers Mays 3B-A

canceled

Saturday, February 24, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Fairview-Clifton Simpson 4G-R vs Indian Hill Dean 4G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Milford Goode 4G-R vs Kings Morgan 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Monk 4G-R vs West Clermont Jilg 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Morgan 4G-R vs Reading VYO Walker 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Levin 4G-R vs Indian Hill Schrock 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Wysong 4G-R vs Mason Goebel 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Hanson 4G-R vs Milford Eble 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Three Rivers Harris 4G-R vs Pleasant Ridge Lambert 4G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled