Hopewell ECS

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2022
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 4G-R W 30-3 Lebanon Kemp 4G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Reinhart 4G-R L 9-10 Cincinnati Christian J. Sackenheim 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Stowe 4G-R W 29-3 Mason Goldcamp 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 3B-R W 34-11 Little Miami Blanton 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R W 24-13 Little Miami Lusher 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 3B-R L 15-24 Mason Nutley 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 3B-R L 0-2 Mason Schatzle 3B-R

forfeited

04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Nathan 3G-R W 17-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Piotrowski 3G-R L 11-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Epure 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barrett 3B-R W 29-3 Little Miami Morris 3B-R completed
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 5G-R vs Mason Hauck 5G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wagner 5G-R vs Mason Moran 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gille 4B-R vs Kings Krieger 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 4G-R vs Kings Smith 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Sagraves 4B-R vs Evendale Dunlap 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 3B-R vs Springdale Johnson 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 3G-R vs Wyoming Rec Mucha 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 3B-R vs Little Miami Mcdade 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Stowe 4G-R vs Mason Elsasser 4G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 3B-R vs Mason Caimano 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R vs Little Miami Mcdade 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 3B-R vs Kings Sander 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barrett 3B-R vs Kings Watson D 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 07, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gille 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wargo 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Sagraves 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Bostrom 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 3G-R vs Springdale Maye 3G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Reinhart 4G-R vs Little Miami Foran 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 4G-R vs Kings Kiehl 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Stowe 4G-R vs Little Miami Varner 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Epure 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Nathan 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 3B-R vs Hamilton United Dugan 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 14, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 4G-R vs Mason Beckner 4G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 3B-R vs Kings Pursley 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 3B-R vs Little Miami Kurtz 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 3B-R vs Kings Watson S 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 3B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Clair 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Nathan 3G-R vs Cincinnati Christian Rowland 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Piotrowski 3G-R vs Springdale Maye 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 3B-R vs Mason Schatzle 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barrett 3B-R vs Kings Spurlock 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 21, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Reinhart 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 4G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Stowe 4G-R vs Kings Smith 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Piotrowski 3G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gille 4B-R vs Kings Rice 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 4B-R vs Sharonville Harris 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Boafo 4B-R vs Kings Robinson 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wagner 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Beck 5G-R vs Reading VYO Keating 5G-R scheduled
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pond 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Boafo 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Sagraves 4B-R vs Wyoming Rec Brafman 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 4G-R vs Cincinnati Christian J. Sackenheim 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 4G-R vs Lebanon Robinett 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 3B-R vs Kings Lonneman 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Nathan 3G-R vs Wyoming Rec Mucha 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Epure 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 3B-R vs Mason Chaney 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 3B-R vs Mason Todd 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 3B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Clair 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 04, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 5G-R vs Mason Karras 5G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Boafo 4B-R vs Little Miami Smith 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 4B-R vs Evendale Dunlap 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Piotrowski 3G-R vs Sharonville Baczyk 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R vs Lebanon Rahe 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 3B-R vs Springdale Johnson 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Stowe 4G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 3B-R vs Lebanon Zambon 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Nathan 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Piotrowski 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 3B-R vs Mason Todd 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barrett 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Pond 4B-R vs Kings Robinson 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Gille 4B-R vs Lebanon Evans 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Wagner 5G-R vs Lebanon Chivington 5G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 5G-R vs Little Miami Plaatje 5G-R scheduled
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 4G-R vs Kings Clark 4G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Reinhart 4G-R vs Mason Buehrer 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 4G-R vs Little Miami Joest 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R vs Mason Hillman 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 3B-R vs Hamilton United Dugan 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Piotrowski 3G-R vs Wyoming Rec Hoane 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 3B-R vs Little Miami Lusher 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Boafo 4B-R vs Lebanon Mathis 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Sagraves 4B-R vs Sharonville Harris 4B-R scheduled