Hamilton Freshman School

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2022
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Harden 3B-B L 13-26 Sycamore Gratsch 3B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Bell 4B-B L 0-2 Milford Hamilton 4B-B

forfeited

02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Truett 6B-B L 28-37 Sycamore Eagan 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Southern 5B-C L 10-26 Goshen Perkins 5B-C completed
Sunday, December 04, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Kotey 3B-B vs Oak Hills Smith 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Castator 5B-B W 21-16 Kings Bean 5B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Bell 4B-B L 25-42 Kings Callahan 4B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Miller 8B-R W 55-14 Reading VYO Cox 8B-R completed
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton United Harden 3B-B vs Lebanon Jacobs 3B-B

scheduled

11:00am Main Gym Hamilton United Denton 7B-R vs Mason Woods 7B-R

rescheduled

12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Miller 8B-R vs Mason Lawson 8B-R

rescheduled

01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Bell 4B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Dunn 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Truett 6B-B vs Milford Ferguson 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Southern 5B-C vs Mason Klopfer 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Dugan 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Castator 5B-B vs Sycamore Lyerly 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Arminio 5B-R vs Wyoming Rec Turner 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Hollandsworth 6B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6B-HR scheduled
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Kotey 3B-B vs Ross Cornelius 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Truett 6B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Jarmon 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Southern 5B-C vs Little Miami Hamm 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Arminio 5B-R vs Wyoming Rec Mcmenamin 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Lux 4B-HR vs Cincinnati Country Day Detwiler 4B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Dugan 3B-R vs Mason Schatzle 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 18, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Harden 3B-B vs Ross Cornelius 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Bell 4B-B vs Goshen Ashcraft 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Castator 5B-B vs Indian Hill Roeder 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Harden 3B-B vs Little Miami Tudor 3B-B scheduled
Saturday, January 07, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton United Miller 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan 8B-R

rescheduled

11:00am Main Gym Hamilton United Denton 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hartman 7B-R

rescheduled

12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Kotey 3B-B vs Sycamore Shelton 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Truett 6B-B vs Ross Shea 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Southern 5B-C vs Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Hollandsworth 6B-HR vs New Richmond Olsen 6B-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 08, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Harden 3B-B vs Oak Hills Smith 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Bell 4B-B vs Oak Hills Keeton 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Arminio 5B-R vs Finneytown Hunter 5B-R

rescheduled

Saturday, January 14, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Kotey 3B-B vs Harrison Fette 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Castator 5B-B vs Lebanon Work 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Truett 6B-B vs White Oak Roberts 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Southern 5B-C vs Batavia Myers 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Lux 4B-HR vs Oak Hills Stephens 4B-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 15, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Harden 3B-B vs Hamilton United Kotey 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Bell 4B-B vs Edgewood Barry 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Dugan 3B-R vs Mason Nutley 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 21, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Kotey 3B-B vs Little Miami Tudor 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Castator 5B-B vs Ross Houpe 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Truett 6B-B vs Indian Hill Handel 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Southern 5B-C vs Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Hollandsworth 6B-HR vs Mason Dorman 6B-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 22, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Kotey 3B-B vs Milford Nichols 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Bell 4B-B vs Harrison Doll 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Southern 5B-C vs Kings Hollowell 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Miller 8B-R vs Mason Hellmann 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Harden 3B-B vs Sycamore Shelton 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Castator 5B-B vs Loveland Vandercook 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Truett 6B-B vs West Clermont Howard 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Lux 4B-HR vs Batavia Thompson 4B-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 29, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Kotey 3B-B vs Kings Begley 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Bell 4B-B vs Sycamore Endres 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Castator 5B-B vs Little Miami Nussbaum 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Southern 5B-C vs Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Dugan 3B-R vs Lebanon Rahe 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Denton 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 04, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton United Miller 8B-R vs Mason Gallimore 8B-R

rescheduled

11:00am Main Gym Hamilton United Denton 7B-R vs Mason Charlton 7B-R

rescheduled

12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Harden 3B-B vs Harrison Fette 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Truett 6B-B vs Oak Hills Grey 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Hollandsworth 6B-HR vs Reading VYO Lattire 6B-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 05, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Southern 5B-C vs Oak Hills Boles 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Castator 5B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Buhrlage 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Truett 6B-B vs Edgewood Reece 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Kotey 3B-B vs Hamilton United Harden 3B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Arminio 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 5B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton United Miller 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 8B-R

rescheduled

11:00am Main Gym Hamilton United Denton 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Boesken 7B-R

rescheduled

12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Kotey 3B-B vs Sycamore Gratsch 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Bell 4B-B vs Little Miami Willis 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Arminio 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brostad 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Dugan 3B-R vs Kings Watson S 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 12, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Harden 3B-B vs Milford Nichols 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Castator 5B-B vs Mason Hendrix 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Lux 4B-HR vs CHCA Stevens 4B-HR scheduled
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Kotey 3B-B vs Lebanon Jacobs 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Bell 4B-B vs Indian Hill Kempton 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Truett 6B-B vs Mason Thacker 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Southern 5B-C vs Terrace Park Ingebritson 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Hollandsworth 6B-HR vs Sands Cooper 6B-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 19, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Harden 3B-B vs Kings Begley 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Castator 5B-B vs Edgewood Benanzer 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton United Lux 4B-HR vs Ross Richard 4B-HR scheduled