Gregory Center

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2022
Friday, November 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Left Gym Oak Hills Rack 4B-A vs Kings Gardner 4B-A completed
07:00pm Right Gym Oak Hills Kutzleb 3B-R vs Kings Spurlock 3B-R completed
08:00pm Left Gym Indian Hill Shubert 4B-R vs Kings Campbell 4B-R completed
Saturday, November 12, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Left Gym Kings Reiss 3B-A vs Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-A completed
09:00am Left Gym Ross Bosse 5B-C vs Oak Hills Boles 5B-C completed
09:00am Right Gym Cincinnati Country Day Fleischer 6B-C vs Loveland Holman 6B-C completed
10:00am Left Gym Milford Duckworth 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 3B-R completed
10:00am Right Gym Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C vs Shockers 6B-C completed
11:00am Left Gym Talawanda Henegar 5B-C vs Oak Hills Boles 5B-C completed
11:00am Right Gym Ross Taylor 6G-R vs Dater Montessori Dignan-Cummins 6G-R completed
12:00pm Left Gym Little Miami Roberson 6B-R vs Kilgour Monnin 6B-R completed
12:00pm Right Gym Indian Hill Davenport 6G-R vs Dater Montessori May 6G-R completed
01:00pm Left Gym Kings Doyle 5B-A vs Sycamore Hirsch 5B-A completed
01:00pm Right Gym Little Miami Blomer 6G-R vs Kings Cain 6G-R completed
02:00pm Left Gym Little Miami Roberson 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 6B-R completed
02:00pm Right Gym Kings Cain 6G-R vs Dater Montessori May 6G-R completed
03:00pm Left Gym Oak Hills Wellendorf 5B-A vs Sycamore Hirsch 5B-A completed
03:00pm Right Gym Indian Hill Davenport 6G-R vs Little Miami Blomer 6G-R completed
04:00pm Left Gym Milford Noe 5B-A vs Kings Doyle 5B-A completed
04:00pm Right Gym Ross Taylor 6G-R vs Kings Cain 6G-R completed
05:00pm Left Gym Kings Reynolds 6B-R vs Kilgour Monnin 6B-R completed
05:00pm Right Gym Hyde Park Klerk 6B-R vs Indian Hill Colmenero 6B-R completed
06:00pm Left Gym Oak Hills Wellendorf 5B-A vs Milford Noe 5B-A completed
06:00pm Right Gym Kilgour Adams 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Gajewski 6B-R completed
Sunday, November 13, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Left Gym Kings Reynolds 6B-R vs Little Miami Roberson 6B-R completed
10:00am Right Gym Shockers 6B-C vs Cincinnati Country Day Fleischer 6B-C completed
11:00am Left Gym Kilgour Monnin 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 6B-R completed
11:00am Right Gym Shockers 6B-C vs Loveland Holman 6B-C completed
12:00pm Left Gym Ross Bosse 5B-C vs Talawanda Henegar 5B-C completed
12:00pm Right Gym Dater Montessori Dignan-Cummins 6G-R vs Indian Hill Davenport 6G-R completed
01:00pm Left Gym Hamilton United Southern 5B-C vs Talawanda Henegar 5B-C completed
01:00pm Right Gym Dater Montessori May 6G-R vs Ross Taylor 6G-R completed
02:00pm Left Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 6B-R vs Kings Reynolds 6B-R completed
02:00pm Right Gym Loveland Holman 6B-C vs Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C completed
03:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Hirsch 5B-A vs Milford Noe 5B-A completed
03:00pm Right Gym Little Miami Blomer 6G-R vs Dater Montessori Dignan-Cummins 6G-R completed
04:00pm Left Gym Oak Hills Boles 5B-C vs Hamilton United Southern 5B-C completed
04:00pm Right Gym Cincinnati Country Day Fleischer 6B-C vs Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C completed
05:00pm Left Gym Kings Doyle 5B-A vs Oak Hills Wellendorf 5B-A completed
05:00pm Right Gym Indian Hill Slattery 4B-R vs Dater Montessori Carter 4B-R completed
06:00pm Left Gym Hamilton United Southern 5B-C vs Ross Bosse 5B-C completed