Greene Intermediate School

You are here

E.g., 02/22/2024
Saturday, December 02, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Dennis 5B-A L 22-29 Fairfield Warriors Stephens 5B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Hammer 6G-B W 11-5 Madeira Powell 6G-B completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B W 24-19 Harrison Fette 4B-B completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B W 9-6 Indian Hill Larkin 4G-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Shelton 4B-C L 15-42 Lebanon Ernsthausen 4B-C completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Oneal 5B-R L 20-32 Mason Styrcula 5B-R completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Salters 5B-C W 43-16 Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-R W 29-5 Mason Leaven 5B-R completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C W 32-27 Mariemont Hill 6B-C completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Hott 5B-R W 14-12 Sycamore Wirth 5B-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Berge 6G-R L 8-16 Loveland Dick 6G-R completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Brunck 5B-R L 10-26 Sycamore Dumes 5B-R completed
03:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gamble 6G-R T 15-15 Sycamore Jones-Schradel 6G-R completed
03:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Mccolaugh 4B-R L 9-10 Seven Hills Schaefer 4B-R completed
04:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Lewis 6B-R W 21-12 Loveland Combs 6B-R completed
04:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Riley 4B-R L 12-14 Sycamore Skurow 4B-R completed
05:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Flodder 4G-R L 9-26 Milford Strawser 4G-R completed
05:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Mullins 4B-R L 17-26 Madeira Luther 4B-R completed
Sunday, December 03, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Dennis 5B-A W 49-18 Forest Hills Titans Smalligan 5B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 28-16 Forest Hills Nienaber 3G-A completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A W 42-20 Hamilton United Kotey 4B-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Parker 3B-B L 25-28 Goshen Steinmetz 3B-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A L 12-28 Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A W 26-12 Hamilton United Harden 3B-B completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Endres 5B-B W 21-17 Little Miami Willis 5B-B completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B L 8-9 Indian Hill Roberts 5G-B completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gamble 6G-R L 10-23 Hyde Park Mcpeek 6G-R completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Wysong 4G-R L 2-32 Terrace Park Hern 4G-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Andrews VB-R W 53-7 Indian Hill Peterson VB-R completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Dumes 3G-R W 9-7 Hyde Park Shuman 3G-R completed
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A W 40-29 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fancher 6B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Hammer 6G-B L 13-22 West Clermont Ditmore 6G-B completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Poore 6G-A L 12-21 Milford Reece 6G-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B L 4-5 Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A W 32-13 West Clermont Dick 4G-A completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Kaiser 6B-R L 9-28 Lebanon Winter 6B-R completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B W 37-23 Mason Nutley 4B-B completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Wirth 5B-R W 21-17 Kings Stiltner 5B-R completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Salters 5B-C W 39-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Brinkman 5B-C completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Dumes 5B-R W 30-4 Little Miami Tucker 5B-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C W 28-19 Harrison Markarian 6B-C completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Moorman 5B-R W 22-12 Mason Kremer 5B-R completed
03:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Jones-Schradel 6G-R L 6-13 Indian Hill Berling 6G-R completed
03:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Lau 4B-R W 19-10 Indian Hill Donley 4B-R completed
04:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Krieger 6B-R L 16-20 Lebanon Callahan 6B-R completed
04:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Baker 4B-R W 27-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R completed
05:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Busby 6B-R W 21-19 Mason Leichman 6B-R completed
05:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Kaiser 4B-R L 24-28 Kings Seymour 4B-R completed
Sunday, December 10, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A W 50-27 Milford Erb 4B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Marie-Allen 4G-R L 12-26 Lebanon Stevens 4G-R completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Dennis 5B-A W 33-21 Milford Girty 5B-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Parker 3B-B L 14-30 Lebanon Lamb 3B-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Endres 5B-B W 30-11 West Clermont Hollis 5B-B completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Dumes 3G-R L 16-20 Rockwern Ellison 3G-R completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Shelton 4B-C L 12-17 New Richmond Williams 4B-C completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B W 10-8 Loveland Brislin 4G-B completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B W 26-7 Little Miami Fox 5G-B completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 31-7 Forest Hills Metzner 3G-A completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Skurow 4B-R L 12-20 Kilgour Hess 4B-R completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A L 19-24 Milford Hamilton 3B-A

completed

Saturday, December 16, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A W 40-38 Fairfield Warriors Schneider 6B-A completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A W 18-8 Mason Shahandeh 5G-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Parker 3B-B L 14-29 Harrison Martin 3B-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Poore 6G-A L 16-27 Forest Hills Lackmeyer 6G-A completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A W 32-3 Milford Castetter 3B-R completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A L 16-21 Oak Hills Damen 4G-A completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Hammer 6G-B L 12-15 Forest Hills Gilliam 6G-B completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B W 32-20 Indian Hill Smith 4B-B completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-R W 18-6 Milford Brandenburg 5B-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C L 22-40 Little Miami Sprague 6B-C completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Hott 5B-R L 8-13 Little Miami Smith 5B-R completed
03:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Berge 6G-R L 1-24 Mariemont Wellinghoff 6G-R completed
03:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Mccolaugh 4B-R W 32-16 Sycamore Lau 4B-R completed
04:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gamble 6G-R L 8-20 Milford Pearson 6G-R completed
04:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Riley 4B-R L 11-29 Mariemont Murphy 4B-R completed
Sunday, December 17, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Dennis 5B-A L 31-41 Kings Gardner 5B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A L 24-26 Harrison Martin 3B-B completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Endres 5B-B W 21-17 Kings Callahan 5B-B completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Parker 3B-B L 15-24 Milford Hamilton 3B-A completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Shelton 4B-C L 6-24 Princeton Lil Vikes Terry 4B-C completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 24-10 Little Miami Walther 3G-A completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Salters 5B-C W 26-21 Loveland Soeder 5B-C completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B W 15-4 Forest Hills Hyden 4G-B completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Kaiser 6B-R L 5-48 Blanchester Jackson 6B-R completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B W 21-10 Mason Elsasser 5G-B completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gamble 6G-R L 2-18 Seven Hills Atkinson 6G-R completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Mullins 4B-R L 14-34 Seven Hills Connelly 4B-R completed
Saturday, January 06, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A W 29-4 Princeton Girls Bridge 4G-A

completed

09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Hammer 6G-B L 13-32 Little Miami Adkins 6G-B completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A W 43-40 Loveland Brislin 6B-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Dumes 5B-R W 23-16 Lebanon Chamberlain 5B-R completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A L 17-29 Kings Sweeney 5G-A completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Oneal 5B-R L 0-22 Milford Whitehead 5B-R

completed

12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Poore 6G-A L 10-44 Princeton Girls Carter 6G-A completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Wirth 5B-R L 13-17 Sycamore Ellis 5B-R completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A W 31-21 Oak Hills Lockwood 4B-A

completed

01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Lau 4B-R L 6-15 MVCA West 4B-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B L 14-22 Fairfield Warriors O'Toole 4B-B completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Baker 4B-R W 19-17 Kings Seymour 4B-R completed
03:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C L 35-37 Kings Bean 6B-C completed
03:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Kaiser 4B-R L 10-26 Loveland Hudson 4B-R completed
04:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Jones-Schradel 6G-R W 8-4 Sycamore Berge 6G-R completed
04:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Skurow 4B-R L 10-40 Terrace Park Dragues 4B-R completed
05:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Flodder 4G-R L 0-2 Indian Hill Schrock 4G-R forfeited
05:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Dumes 3G-R L 6-17 Kilgour Brennan 3G-R completed
Sunday, January 07, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Dennis 5B-A W 42-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Dunn 5B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Parker 3B-B L 22-28 Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Endres 5B-B W 34-14 Oak Hills Keeton 5B-B completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B W 10-4 Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Freidrich VB-R L 34-42 West Clermont Whitaker VB-R completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 22-4 Forest Hills Root 3G-A completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Salters 5B-C L 24-34 Mariemont Spreen 5B-C completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Hammer 6G-B L 9-16 Batavia Meyer 6G-B completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Krieger 6B-R W 29-15 West Clermont Sleet 6B-R completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A L 18-29 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wyckoff 3B-A completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Shelton 4B-C W 39-4 Cincinnati Christian Bostrom 4B-C completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Moorman 5B-R W 12-9 Lakota Thunderbirds Wargo 5B-R completed
Saturday, January 13, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A W 42-26 Batavia Mendenhall 4B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B L 7-20 Ross Cornelius 5G-B completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A W 38-36 Harrison Witt 6B-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Riley 4B-R L 17-26 Madeira Starr 4B-R completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A W 20-14 Oak Hills Braun 5G-A completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-R W 28-5 Loveland Bauer 5B-R completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B W 27-26 Loveland Combs 4B-B completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Mccolaugh 4B-R W 20-17 Indian Hill Donley 4B-R completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Shelton 4B-C L 20-22 Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Mullins 4B-R W 13-9 Kilgour Hess 4B-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gamble 6G-R L 10-13 Madeira Romick 6G-R completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Berge 6G-R L 4-38 Kilgour Corbus 6G-R completed
03:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Morgan JVB-R L 35-37 Monfort Heights Gutknecht JVB-R completed
Sunday, January 14, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A W 31-15 Loveland King 4B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Parker 3B-B L 12-32 Kings Erb 3B-B completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A W 16-10 Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A L 18-33 Forest Hills Titans Gillespie 3B-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Endres 5B-B W 34-19 Hamilton United Bell 5B-B completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 21-11 Oak Hills Williams 3G-A completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Shelton 4B-C L 10-24 West Clermont Posgay 4B-C completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Hammer 6G-B L 18-25 Milford Shifflett 6G-B completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Salters 5B-C W 23-19 Little Miami Stephen 5B-C completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Berge 6G-R L 8-26 Hyde Park Schiller 6G-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C W 47-33 Milford Busemeyer 6B-C completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Marie-Allen 4G-R L 5-17 Forest Hills Fehring 4G-R completed
Saturday, January 20, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A L 37-40 Kings Doyle 6B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B W 25-2 Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Poore 6G-A L 20-36 Loveland Koors 6G-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B W 21-2 Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4G-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A L 15-21 Milford Gardner 4G-A completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Brunck 5B-R W 20-16 Kings Lanham 5B-R completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B W 28-24 Little Miami Tudor 4B-B completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Dumes 5B-R W 25-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 5B-R completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Krieger 6B-R W 30-23 Mason Emmorey 6B-R completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Oneal 5B-R L 19-27 Kings Rice 5B-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Busby 6B-R L 32-40 Lakota Thunderbirds Flowers 6B-R completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Wirth 5B-R W 24-17 Milford Brandenburg 5B-R completed
03:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Lewis 6B-R L 11-21 Goshen Gilkison 6B-R completed
03:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Moorman 5B-R W 24-9 Goshen Cornwell 5B-R completed
04:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Jones-Schradel 6G-R L 8-16 Mariemont Wellinghoff 6G-R completed
04:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Lau 4B-R L 8-32 MVCA Perry 4B-R completed
05:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Kaiser 4B-R L 8-28 Lebanon Zambon 4B-R completed
05:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Baker 4B-R W 21-14 Lakota Thunderbirds M Carroll 4B-R completed
Sunday, January 21, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A L 35-43 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A W 26-16 Forest Hills Pratt 4G-A completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A W 38-18 Forest Hills Titans Meeker 4B-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B W 39-23 Springdale Johnson 4B-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Poore 6G-A L 13-45 Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Hammer 6G-B L 4-16 Lebanon Martin 6G-B completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A W 16-9 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Shelton 4B-C L 19-20 Kings Margraf 4B-C completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Dennis 5B-A vs Princeton Lil Vikes Crawley 5B-A

canceled

01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C W 38-23 Oak Hills Huddleston 6B-C

completed

01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Salters 5B-C W 37-23 Mason Dorman 5B-C completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A W 24-4 Cincinnati Christian Mcquiddy 3B-B completed
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 34-4 Princeton Girls Williams 3G-A completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A L 40-44 Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-A

completed

10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Poore 6G-A vs Cincinnati College Prep Dailey 6G-A

canceled

10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B L 15-21 Forest Hills Falknor 5G-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A W 17-16 New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Wirth 5B-R W 26-17 Mason Leaven 5B-R completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Endres 5B-B W 19-13 Fairfield Warriors Kelly 5B-B completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-R L 19-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Pond 5B-R completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Jones-Schradel 6G-R L 5-15 Loveland Dick 6G-R completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Moorman 5B-R W 20-13 Lebanon Baker 5B-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Kaiser 6B-R L 14-17 Mason Rovito 6B-R completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Gamble 6G-R L 6-24 Fairview-Clifton Logan 6G-R completed
03:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Busby 6B-R L 0-2 Lebanon Kjos 6B-R

forfeited

03:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Chima JVB-R vs Harrison Mullins JVB-R

canceled

03:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Riley 4B-R L 12-37 Terrace Park Cain 4B-R completed
04:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Berge 6G-R L 4-24 Loveland Agee 6G-R completed
04:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Flodder 4G-R L 10-22 Madeira Pappas 4G-R completed
05:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Dumes 3G-R W 14-4 Fairview-Clifton Sorrells 3G-R completed
Sunday, January 28, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A W 56-26 Forest Hills Titans Gearding 4B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 19-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nathan 3G-A completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Dennis 5B-A W 36-18 Loveland Mcvay 5B-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Hammer 6G-B L 11-14 Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A W 17-14 Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B L 8-20 Mason Rosebrock 4G-B completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Endres 5B-B L 19-31 Mason Coffaro 5B-B completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Mullins 4B-R W 25-22 Indian Hill Evans 4B-R completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Salters 5B-C W 31-19 Ross Hughes 5B-C completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Marie-Allen 4G-R W 6-0 Cincinnati Christian Sackenheim 4G-R

completed

02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C L 21-40 Forest Hills Titans Smalley 6B-C completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Andrews VB-R W 55-38 Goshen Maco VB-R completed
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A W 29-26 Mason Schatzel 4B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B W 15-14 Terrace Park Moore 5G-B completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A W 41-33 Milford Maines 6B-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Dumes 5B-R W 25-13 Loveland Brown 5B-R completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A L 9-22 Milford Pawlak 5G-A completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Brunck 5B-R W 27-15 Goshen Gray 5B-R completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Poore 6G-A L 21-25 Mason Parry 6G-A completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Oneal 5B-R L 12-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Wargo 5B-R completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A W 17-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kirkpatrick 4G-A completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Hott 5B-R W 22-19 Hamilton United Cornette 5B-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B L 23-30 Kings Begley 4B-B completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Kaiser 4B-R L 22-42 Little Miami Kurtz 4B-R completed
03:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Shelton 4B-C L 21-30 Goshen Ashcraft 4B-C completed
03:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Baker 4B-R W 36-29 Loveland Hudson 4B-R completed
04:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Jones-Schradel 6G-R W 22-10 Goshen Brown 6G-R completed
04:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Lau 4B-R W 17-15 Loveland Braun 4B-R completed
05:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Krieger 6B-R L 15-25 Lebanon Wieland 6B-R completed
05:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Skurow 4B-R W 15-13 Sycamore Mullins 4B-R completed
Sunday, February 04, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Dennis 5B-A W 61-28 Finneytown Williams 5B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A L 16-25 West Clermont Fender 3B-A completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Endres 5B-B W 36-30 Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 19-17 Goshen Gordon 3G-A completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Salters 5B-C W 35-17 West Clermont Garrett 5B-C completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B W 19-10 Harrison Sowder 4G-B completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C W 33-21 Hamilton United Menninger 6B-C completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B L 8-18 Mariemont Tedford 5G-B completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Ellis VB-R W 45-36 West Clermont Fahey VB-R completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Mccolaugh 4B-R L 26-28 Mayerson Creemer 4B-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Freidrich VB-R W 49-44 Sycamore Andrews VB-R completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Gordon VB-R W 52-41 Milford Mearkle VB-R completed
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A W 48-38 Kings Reiss 4B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Parker 3B-B L 19-26 Ross Cornelius 3B-B completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A W 37-28 Monfort Heights White 6B-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Hammer 6G-B L 8-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Ziegler 6G-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A W 17-14 Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Wirth 5B-R W 8-6 Little Miami Smith 5B-R completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A W 24-20 Kings Daniel 4G-A completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Ellis 5B-R W 16-14 Sycamore Hott 5B-R completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B W 24-22 Ross Malcom 4B-B completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Moorman 5B-R L 16-18 West Clermont Elliott 5B-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Krieger 6B-R W 32-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Montgomery 6B-R completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Flodder 4G-R L 9-27 Deer Park Clark 4G-R completed
03:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Busby 6B-R W 25-8 Loveland Combs 6B-R completed
03:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Marie-Allen 4G-R L 11-15 Batavia Sheldon 4G-R completed
04:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Kaiser 6B-R L 11-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Traylor 6B-R completed
04:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Riley 4B-R L 13-34 Terrace Park Dragues 4B-R completed
05:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A L 14-21 Oak Hills Damen 4G-A completed
05:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Berge 6G-R L 6-20 Sycamore Gamble 6G-R completed
Sunday, February 11, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Dennis 5B-A L 0-2 Ross Schaefer 5B-A

forfeited

09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A L 19-41 Kings Brown 3B-A completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Poore 6G-A L 7-21 Milford Reece 6G-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Parker 3B-B L 9-27 Little Miami Nussbaum 3B-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Jones-Schradel 6G-R L 4-8 Milford Pearson 6G-R completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 25-11 Lebanon Allen 3G-A completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Endres 5B-B W 35-24 Terrace Park Moore 5B-B completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B L 12-24 Lebanon Long 4G-B completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Shelton 4B-C L 15-44 Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B L 10-20 Fairfield Warriors Carter 5G-B completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Salters 5B-C L 30-31 New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C L 23-26 Batavia Meyers 6B-C completed
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A W 32-26 Loveland King 4B-A completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Parker 3B-B L 16-24 Fairfield Warriors Carroll 3B-A completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A L 16-28 Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Hammer 6G-B L 23-27 Talawanda Beissel 6G-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Poore 6G-A L 16-21 Kings Reiss 6G-A completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Dumes 5B-R W 37-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Gille 5B-R completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A L 39-55 Dews Elite Boyce 6B-A completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Brunck 5B-R W 34-8 Mason Dalic 5B-R completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B W 29-25 Milford Nichols 4B-B completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Oneal 5B-R W 30-14 Kings Rains 5B-R completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Lewis 6B-R L 12-36 Sycamore Busby 6B-R completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Hott 5B-R L 17-21 Indian Hill Fossette 5B-R completed
03:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Skurow 4B-R L 20-28 Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R completed
03:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Lau 4B-R W 26-19 Mariemont Finke 4B-R completed
04:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Kaiser 4B-R L 6-32 Loveland Hurd 4B-R completed
04:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Mccolaugh 4B-R W 29-19 Kilgour Burck 4B-R completed
05:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Baker 4B-R W 34-14 Mason Hertenstein 4B-R completed
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Dennis 5B-A vs Forest Hills Titans Smalligan 5B-A

canceled

09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A W 31-17 Fairfield Warriors Carroll 3B-A completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A W 22-11 West Clermont Dick 4G-A completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Parker 3B-B L 14-23 Hamilton United Harden 3B-B completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Berge 6G-R L 4-19 Indian Hill Brachle 6G-R completed
11:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Shappie 3G-A W 29-11 Kings Hoffert 3G-A completed
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Endres 5B-B W 40-23 Milford Hawkins 5B-B completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B L 10-30 Lebanon Bedwell 5G-B completed
01:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Shelton 4B-C W 31-22 Batavia Connor 4B-C completed
01:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B W 20-3 Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4G-B completed
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Salters 5B-C W 23-16 Kilgour Ealy 5B-C completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C L 27-50 Madeira Scott 6B-C completed
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Green Gym Loveland King 4B-A vs Mason Schatzel 4B-A scheduled
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Mccolaugh 4B-R vs Oak Hills Wessel 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Green Gym Kings Daniel 4G-A vs Milford Gardner 4G-A scheduled
10:00am Gold Gym Loveland Schadel 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mundy 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Green Gym Forest Hills Pratt 4G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kirkpatrick 4G-A scheduled
11:00am Gold Gym Reading VYO Allen 4B-R vs Loveland Hurd 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
12:00pm Gold Gym Milford Schenck 4B-R vs MVCA West 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Green Gym New Richmond Hatfield 4G-A vs Mason Rosebrock 4G-B scheduled
01:00pm Gold Gym Mariemont Finke 4B-R vs Sycamore Skurow 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A vs West Clermont Dick 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm Gold Gym Kings Seymour 4B-R vs Indian Hill Donley 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Green Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Gold Gym Mason Engel 4B-R vs Sycamore Mullins 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Green Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Lau 4B-R vs Kings Watson D. 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Green Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Gold Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Green Gym Reading VYO Stidham 4G-HR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
12:00pm Gold Gym Batavia Kelley 4G-HR vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
01:00pm Green Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
01:00pm Gold Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Green Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Gold Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Green Gym Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Gold Gym Game 4 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Green Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Gold Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Green Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Gold Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled