Elite Athletic Sports Complex

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2022
Friday, November 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #3 New Richmond Wolfer 3G-R vs Batavia Kelley 3G-R completed
05:00pm Court #7 Batavia Cropper 3G-R vs Milford Knecht 3G-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Loveland Mcvay 4B-A vs Sycamore Lobert 4B-A completed
06:00pm Court #4 Edgewood Benanzer 5B-B vs Kings Bean 5B-B completed
06:00pm Court #7 Milford Ricks 4B-R vs Hyde Park Heisel 4B-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Lobert 4B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fancher 4B-A completed
07:00pm Court #4 Lakota Thunderbirds Kidd 6G-HR vs Kings Mianegaz 6G-HR completed
07:00pm Court #7 Kings Krieger 4B-R vs Hyde Park Heisel 4B-R completed
08:00pm Court #3 Kings Krieger 4B-R vs Milford Ricks 4B-R completed
08:00pm Court #4 Hamilton United Castator 5B-B vs Kings Bean 5B-B completed
Saturday, November 12, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Cincinnati Christian Katz 6G-B vs Lakota Shock Thrash 6G-B completed
09:00am Court #2 Milford Ferguson 6B-B vs Indian Hill Handel 6B-B completed
09:00am Court #3 New Richmond Pugh 4B-HR vs Cincinnati Country Day Detwiler 4B-HR completed
09:00am Court #4 Forest Hills Falknor 4G-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 4G-A completed
09:00am Court #7 Hyde Park Keegan 3G-R vs Batavia Cropper 3G-R completed
09:00am Court #5 Mason Crim 5B-HR vs Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C completed
09:00am Court #6 Batavia Crouch 3B-R vs Hyde Park Kanet 3B-R completed
10:00am Court #1 Forest Hills Lackmeyer 5G-A vs Forest Hills Euler 5G-B completed
10:00am Court #2 Cincinnati Christian Percy 6B-C vs Oak Hills Hertlein 6B-C completed
10:00am Court #3 Hyde Park Faris 5B-R vs Milford Kinnett 5B-R completed
10:00am Court #4 Hamilton United Castator 5B-B vs Oak Hills Huddleston 5B-B completed
10:00am Court #7 Indian Hill Wais 3B-R vs Kilgour Crooks 3B-R completed
10:00am Court #5 Mason Klopfer 5B-C vs Kilgour Helvie 5B-C completed
10:00am Court #6 Forest Hills Pratt 3G-A vs Forest Hills Hyden 3G-A completed
11:00am Court #1 Forest Hills Bottoms 6G-B vs Lakota Shock Thrash 6G-B completed
11:00am Court #2 Indian Hill Handel 6B-B vs Mason Thacker 6B-B completed
11:00am Court #3 Hamilton United Lux 4B-HR vs New Richmond Pugh 4B-HR completed
11:00am Court #4 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 4G-A vs Forest Hills Nienaber 4G-A completed
11:00am Court #7 Indian Hill Levin 3G-R vs New Richmond Wolfer 3G-R completed
11:00am Court #6 Batavia Mendenhall 3B-R vs Oak Hills Kutzleb 3B-R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Loveland Cooley 5G-B vs Indian Hill South 5G-B completed
12:00pm Court #2 Sycamore Busdeker 6B-C vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 6B-C completed
12:00pm Court #3 Oak Hills Stephens 4B-HR vs Hamilton United Lux 4B-HR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Bean 5B-B vs Indian Hill Roeder 5B-B completed
12:00pm Court #7 Milford Knecht 3G-R vs Hyde Park Keegan 3G-R completed
12:00pm Court #5 Kings Gardner 4B-A vs Loveland Mcvay 4B-A completed
12:00pm Court #6 Hamilton United Harden 3B-B vs Little Miami Tudor 3B-B completed
01:00pm Court #1 Oak Hills Niemeyer 6G-B vs Ross Thompson 6G-B completed
01:00pm Court #2 Little Miami Hicks 6B-B vs Mason Thacker 6B-B completed
01:00pm Court #3 Cincinnati Country Day Detwiler 4B-HR vs Reading VYO Caudill 4B-HR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Oak Hills Mahler 4G-B vs Indian Hill Roberts 4G-B completed
01:00pm Court #7 MFB Ballhawks 5B-B vs Indian Hill Roeder 5B-B completed
01:00pm Court #5 Kings Hollowell 5B-C vs Kilgour Helvie 5B-C completed
01:00pm Court #6 Little Miami Tudor 3B-B vs Sycamore Gratsch 3B-B completed
02:00pm Court #1 Loveland Cooley 5G-B vs Forest Hills Lackmeyer 5G-A completed
02:00pm Court #2 Kings Walters 6B-C vs Oak Hills Hertlein 6B-C completed
02:00pm Court #3 Reading VYO Caudill 4B-HR vs Oak Hills Stephens 4B-HR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Edgewood Benanzer 5B-B vs MFB Ballhawks 5B-B completed
02:00pm Court #7 Kilgour Crooks 3B-R vs Hyde Park Wasson 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #5 Hyde Park Finley 4B-R vs Indian Hill Shubert 4B-R completed
02:00pm Court #6 Forest Hills Pratt 3G-A vs Milford Gardner 3G-A completed
03:00pm Court #1 Three Rivers Wilson 6G-B vs Forest Hills Lunn 6G-B completed
03:00pm Court #2 Little Miami Hicks 6B-B vs Milford Ferguson 6B-B completed
03:00pm Court #3 Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 5B-R vs Hyde Park Faris 5B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Sycamore Lyerly 5B-B vs MFB Ballhawks 5B-B completed
03:00pm Court #7 Kings Sander 3B-R vs Indian Hill Wais 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #5 Mason Crim 5B-HR vs Kings Hollowell 5B-C completed
03:00pm Court #6 Oak Hills Smith 3B-B vs Sycamore Gratsch 3B-B completed
04:00pm Court #1 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 6G-B vs Cincinnati Christian Katz 6G-B completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Walters 6B-C vs Sycamore Busdeker 6B-C completed
04:00pm Court #3 Indian Hill Roberts 4G-B vs Harrison Kamm 4G-B completed
04:00pm Court #4 Kings Mianegaz 6G-HR vs Ross Sawyers 6G-HR completed
04:00pm Court #7 Hyde Park Wasson 3B-R vs Kings Sander 3B-R completed
04:00pm Court #5 Oak Hills Boles 4B-C vs Kings Peters 4B-C completed
04:00pm Court #6 Oak Hills Damen 3G-A vs Milford Gardner 3G-A completed
05:00pm Court #1 Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B vs Three Rivers Wilson 6G-B completed
05:00pm Court #2 Evendale Tilton 6B-R vs New Richmond Olsen 6B-HR completed
05:00pm Court #3 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 4G-A vs Indian Hill Roberts 4G-B completed
05:00pm Court #4 Milford Kinnett 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 5B-R completed
05:00pm Court #7 Hyde Park Heisel 4B-R vs Cincinnati Classical Acad Stoehr 4B-R completed
05:00pm Court #5 Indian Hill Shubert 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Bostrom 4B-R completed
05:00pm Court #6 Oak Hills Smith 3B-B vs Little Miami Tudor 3B-B completed
06:00pm Court #1 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 6G-B vs Forest Hills Bottoms 6G-B completed
06:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Donley 6B-R vs Evendale Tilton 6B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Loveland Myers 4G-B vs Oak Hills Mahler 4G-B completed
06:00pm Court #4 Ross Sawyers 6G-HR vs Hyde Park Miller 6G-R completed
06:00pm Court #7 Cincinnati Classical Acad Stoehr 4B-R vs Milford Ricks 4B-R completed
06:00pm Court #5 Loveland Mcvay 4B-A vs Oak Hills Rack 4B-A completed
06:00pm Court #6 Forest Hills Hyden 3G-A vs Oak Hills Damen 3G-A completed
07:00pm Court #3 Forest Hills Falknor 4G-B vs Harrison Kamm 4G-B completed
07:00pm Court #4 Ross Sheppard 5B-R vs Milford Kinnett 5B-R completed
07:00pm Court #7 Indian Hill Roberts 4G-B vs Loveland Myers 4G-B completed
07:00pm Court #5 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fancher 4B-A vs Milford Girty 4B-A completed
07:00pm Court #6 Hamilton United Harden 3B-B vs Oak Hills Smith 3B-B completed
08:00pm Court #3 Forest Hills Nienaber 4G-A vs Loveland Myers 4G-B completed
08:00pm Court #4 Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 5B-R vs Ross Sheppard 5B-R completed
08:00pm Court #5 Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R vs Kings Pursley 3B-R completed
Sunday, November 13, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Forest Hills Lunn 6G-B vs Ross Thompson 6G-B completed
09:00am Court #7 Lakota Thunderbirds Nathan 3G-R vs Batavia Cropper 3G-R completed
09:00am Court #5 Milford Girty 4B-A vs Oak Hills Rack 4B-A completed
09:00am Court #6 Batavia Mendenhall 3B-R vs Kings Spurlock 3B-R completed
10:00am Court #1 Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B vs Oak Hills Niemeyer 6G-B completed
10:00am Court #2 Indian Hill Donley 6B-R vs Evendale Tilton 6B-R completed
10:00am Court #7 Batavia Kelley 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Nathan 3G-R completed
10:00am Court #5 Kilgour Ealy 4B-C vs Hamilton United Bell 4B-B completed
10:00am Court #6 Milford Gardner 3G-A vs Forest Hills Hyden 3G-A completed
11:00am Court #1 Forest Hills Lunn 6G-B vs Oak Hills Niemeyer 6G-B completed
11:00am Court #2 New Richmond Olsen 6B-HR vs Indian Hill Donley 6B-R completed
11:00am Court #7 Cincinnati Classical Acad Stoehr 4B-R vs Kings Krieger 4B-R completed
11:00am Court #5 Cincinnati Christian Bostrom 4B-R vs Hyde Park Finley 4B-R completed
11:00am Court #6 Oak Hills Kutzleb 3B-R vs Batavia Mendenhall 3B-R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Ross Thompson 6G-B vs Talawanda Stapleton 6G-B completed
12:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Handel 6B-B vs Kings Doyle 6B-B completed
12:00pm Court #7 Batavia Kelley 3G-R vs Indian Hill Levin 3G-R completed
12:00pm Court #5 Oak Hills Boles 4B-C vs Hamilton United Bell 4B-B completed
12:00pm Court #6 Batavia Crouch 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Forest Hills Bottoms 6G-B vs Cincinnati Christian Katz 6G-B completed
01:00pm Court #2 Oak Hills Hertlein 6B-C vs Sycamore Busdeker 6B-C completed
01:00pm Court #7 New Richmond Wolfer 3G-R vs Hyde Park Keegan 3G-R completed
01:00pm Court #5 Kings Campbell 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Bostrom 4B-R completed
01:00pm Court #6 Oak Hills Kutzleb 3B-R vs Kings Spurlock 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Ross Thompson 6G-B vs Three Rivers Wilson 6G-B completed
02:00pm Court #2 Milford Ferguson 6B-B vs Kings Doyle 6B-B completed
02:00pm Court #7 Hyde Park Wasson 3B-R vs Indian Hill Wais 3B-R completed
02:00pm Court #5 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fancher 4B-A vs Kings Gardner 4B-A completed
02:00pm Court #6 Kings Pursley 3B-R vs Batavia Crouch 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Indian Hill South 5G-B vs Forest Hills Euler 5G-B completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Thacker 6B-B vs Milford Ferguson 6B-B completed
03:00pm Court #3 Cincinnati Country Day Detwiler 4B-HR vs Oak Hills Stephens 4B-HR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Indian Hill Roeder 5B-B vs Edgewood Benanzer 5B-B completed
03:00pm Court #7 Kings Sander 3B-R vs Kilgour Crooks 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #5 Hamilton United Bell 4B-B vs Kings Peters 4B-C completed
03:00pm Court #6 Kings Spurlock 3B-R vs Batavia Mendenhall 3B-R completed
04:00pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Thrash 6G-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 6G-B completed
04:00pm Court #2 Cincinnati Christian Percy 6B-C vs Kings Walters 6B-C completed
04:00pm Court #3 Harrison Kamm 4G-B vs Oak Hills Mahler 4G-B completed
04:00pm Court #4 Sycamore Lyerly 5B-B vs Hamilton United Castator 5B-B completed
04:00pm Court #7 Hyde Park Miller 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kidd 6G-HR completed
04:00pm Court #5 Milford Girty 4B-A vs Sycamore Lobert 4B-A completed
04:00pm Court #6 Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R vs Hyde Park Kanet 3B-R completed
05:00pm Court #1 Forest Hills Euler 5G-B vs Loveland Cooley 5G-B completed
05:00pm Court #2 Kings Doyle 6B-B vs Little Miami Hicks 6B-B completed
05:00pm Court #3 Oak Hills Stephens 4B-HR vs New Richmond Pugh 4B-HR completed
05:00pm Court #4 Oak Hills Huddleston 5B-B vs Edgewood Benanzer 5B-B completed
05:00pm Court #7 Milford Knecht 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Nathan 3G-R completed
05:00pm Court #5 Kings Peters 4B-C vs Kilgour Ealy 4B-C completed
05:00pm Court #6 Oak Hills Damen 3G-A vs Forest Hills Pratt 3G-A completed
06:00pm Court #1 Forest Hills Lackmeyer 5G-A vs Indian Hill South 5G-B completed
06:00pm Court #3 Hamilton United Lux 4B-HR vs Reading VYO Caudill 4B-HR completed
06:00pm Court #4 Kings Mianegaz 6G-HR vs Hyde Park Miller 6G-R completed
06:00pm Court #7 Ross Sawyers 6G-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kidd 6G-HR completed
06:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C vs Kings Hollowell 5B-C completed
06:00pm Court #6 Sycamore Gratsch 3B-B vs Hamilton United Harden 3B-B completed
07:00pm Court #1 Mason Klopfer 5B-C vs Lebanon Tekulve 5B-C completed
07:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Levin 3G-R vs Milford Knecht 3G-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Ross Sheppard 5B-R vs Hyde Park Faris 5B-R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Forest Hills Nienaber 4G-A vs Forest Hills Falknor 4G-B completed
07:00pm Court #5 Kings Campbell 4B-R vs Hyde Park Finley 4B-R completed
07:00pm Court #6 Hyde Park Kanet 3B-R vs Kings Pursley 3B-R completed
08:00pm Court #1 Kilgour Helvie 5B-C vs Mason Crim 5B-HR completed
08:00pm Court #2 Oak Hills Huddleston 5B-B vs Sycamore Lyerly 5B-B completed
08:00pm Court #5 Kilgour Ealy 4B-C vs Oak Hills Boles 4B-C completed
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 West Clermont Taylor 5B-A L 25-33 Sycamore Hirsch 5B-A completed
09:00am Court #2 Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C W 40-32 Cincinnati Country Day Fleischer 6B-C completed
09:00am Court #3 West Clermont Cunningham 4B-R L 16-27 New Richmond Williams 4B-R completed
09:00am Court #5 West Clermont Aylward 2B vs Milford Castetter 2B completed
10:00am Court #1 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A W 18-17 Oak Hills Dissinger 6G-A completed
10:00am Court #2 Milford Clements JVG W 20-7 Mason Malik JVG completed
10:00am Court #3 West Clermont Kiskaden 4B-R W 28-9 West Clermont Imbus 4B-R completed
10:00am Court #5 West Clermont Latham 2B vs West Clermont Fender 2B completed
11:00am Court #1 West Clermont Howard 6B-B L 24-33 Harrison Ewing 6B-B completed
11:00am Court #2 Milford Bell JVB-R L 27-59 Milford Appel JVB-R completed
11:00am Court #3 West Clermont Gregory 3G-R L 10-11 New Richmond Corbin 3G-R completed
11:00am Court #5 West Clermont Lawrence 2B vs Batavia Vieson 2B completed
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Hollis 4B-C L 14-18 Harrison Bryant 4B-C completed
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Vedder 8B-R W 25-22 Seven Hills Topmiller 8B-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Hosler 3B-R W 20-18 Batavia Mckinney 3B-R completed
12:00pm Court #5 Forest Hills Nienaber 2G vs West Clermont Hairston 2G completed
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Morgan 6B-R L 17-36 West Clermont Carper 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Milford Knecht 7B-R W 36-15 Sycamore Pfaller 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Olson 3G-R W 12-6 Batavia Cropper 3G-R completed
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Philhower 6B-R W 29-12 West Clermont Conner 6B-R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Milford Arevalo VB-R vs Sycamore Friedrich VB-R

canceled

02:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Queen 3B-R W 40-10 New Richmond Hilt 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Jilg 6B-R L 22-30 Batavia Combs 6B-R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Milford Dixon JVB-R W 24-17 Sycamore Poore JVB-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Shope 3G-R L 0-23 West Clermont Dick 3G-R completed
04:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Ditmore 5G-R W 52-1 Goshen Vondille 5G-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 West Clermont York 3G-R W 20-7 New Richmond Wolfer 3G-R completed
05:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Sleet 5B-R W 19-9 Batavia Kelley 5B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 MVCA Perry 3B-R L 12-18 Indian Hill Wais 3B-R completed
06:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Schuchhardt 5B-R L 8-24 Milford Sowers 5B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 MVCA West 3B-R W 7-6 Indian Hill Foster 3B-R completed
07:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Bayer 4G-R W 20-5 Milford Baughan 4G-R completed
Sunday, December 04, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Oliver 6B-A W 49-42 Lebanon Schmenk 6B-A completed
12:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Kinney JVB-R L 17-39 Milford Thierauf JVB-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Willson JVG L 9-15 Mason Vordemesche JVG completed
12:00pm Court #4 Milford Arbino 8B-R W 36-25 Milford Mahler 8B-R completed
12:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Porter 2B vs Milford Whitson 2B completed
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Mcelfresh VB-R W 40-17 Milford Marshall VB-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Becker JVB-R W 47-14 Milford Bell JVB-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Milford Telting JVB-R L 29-40 Milford Jewett JVB-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Sycamore Friedrich VB-R L 37-79 Mt. Lookout Baur VB-R

completed

01:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Owens 4B-R W 34-8 Batavia Welch 4B-R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C W 32-30 Cincinnati Christian Percy 6B-C completed
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Athan JVB-R W 24-18 Milford Warther JVB-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Smith JVG L 8-28 Mason Malik JVG completed
02:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Shope 3G-R L 3-33 Batavia Kelley 3G-R completed
03:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Schoumacher VB-R L 14-45 Milford Austin VB-R completed
03:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Dryer 8B-R W 30-13 West Clermont Schatzman 8B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Hoevener 7B-R W 41-12 Milford Schultz 7B-R completed
04:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Trainor VB-R W 36-29 Milford Mearkle VB-R completed
04:00pm Court #2 Milford Connor JVB-R L 25-26 Little Miami Tudor JVB-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Milford Powell 7B-R W 40-12 West Clermont Sheperd 7B-R completed
05:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Singleton JVB-R L 17-43 West Clermont Elliott JVB-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Milford Mahler 8B-R W 32-18 Milford Vedder 8B-R completed
Friday, December 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #1 Milford Arbino 8B-R vs West Clermont Schatzman 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 Milford Manning 7B-R vs Milford Schultz 7B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 Milford Appel JVB-R vs West Clermont Kinney JVB-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #2 Milford Powell 7B-R vs Milford Hoevener 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 West Clermont Taylor 5B-A vs Oak Hills Wellendorf 5B-A scheduled
09:00am Court #3 Madeira Cuchra 7B-R vs Mariemont Williamson 7B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #5 West Clermont Fender 2B vs Goshen Mcdaniel 2B scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A vs Goshen Gray 6G-A scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Milford Blaske 7B-R vs Mason Harter 7B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #3 Madeira Cedillo VB-R vs Mt. Lookout Barron VB-R scheduled
10:00am Court #5 West Clermont Fouts 2G vs West Clermont Hairston 2G scheduled
11:00am Court #1 West Clermont Howard 6B-B vs Little Miami Berling 6B-B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 West Clermont Olson 4G-R vs Batavia Brown 4G-R scheduled
11:00am Court #3 Madeira Scarchilli JVB-R vs Milford Dixon JVB-R scheduled
11:00am Court #5 Forest Hills Kramer 2G vs Batavia Billhimer 2G scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Hollis 4B-C vs Three Rivers Clayton 4B-C scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Ditmore 5G-R vs Milford Laughman 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Madeira Gemmel JVB-R vs Sycamore Berk JVB-R

canceled

12:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Reed 4B-R vs Milford Crowell 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Vaughn 6B-C vs Oak Hills Hertlein 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Imbus 4B-R vs Milford Whitehead 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Madeira Brock 8B-R vs Waldorf Balzhiser 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 MVCA Thompson 4G-R vs Pleasant Ridge Lambert 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Carper 6B-R vs West Clermont Conner 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Milford Arevalo VB-R vs Indian Hill Vanden Boom VB-R

canceled

02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Clay 5B-R vs West Clermont Schuchhardt 5B-R

rescheduled

02:00pm Court #3 Madeira Hartung VB-R vs Sycamore Banke VB-R

rescheduled

02:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Binning 3B-R vs Milford Inderhees 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Jilg 6B-R vs West Clermont Philhower 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Dick 3G-R vs West Clermont Olson 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Elliott 6G-R vs West Clermont Osborn 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Sheperd 3B-R vs West Clermont Hosler 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Bailey 5B-R vs West Clermont Hickman 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Bailey 5G-R vs Milford Gormley 5G-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 Milford Thierauf JVB-R vs Milford Bell JVB-R scheduled
Sunday, December 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #1 Milford Connor JVB-R vs Milford Telting JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Seven Hills Kakar 5B-R vs MVCA West 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Sheperd 7B-R vs Batavia Klopfstein 7B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Marshall VB-R vs Goshen Maco VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Oliver 6B-A vs Goshen Hadley 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Milford Kittrell JVB-R vs Mariemont Frye JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Ritter VG vs Harrison Schmidt VG scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Gormley VG vs Mason Legault VG scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Gentil JVB-R vs Milford Jewett JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Jarrett 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Milford Schuler 8B-R vs Mariemont Dorn 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Whitaker VB-R vs Milford Austin VB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Mearkle VB-R vs West Clermont Mcelfresh VB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Milford Thierauf JVB-R vs West Clermont Singleton JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C vs Little Miami Mahon 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Elliott JVB-R vs West Clermont Athan JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Milford Luecke VB-R vs West Clermont Trainor VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Milford Warther JVB-R vs West Clermont Becker JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #5 Milford Bacon 7G vs Harrison Wright 7G

rescheduled

05:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Seibert 7B-R vs Goshen Morse 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Milford Morlock VG vs Mason Evans VG scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Milford Clements JVG vs Milford Willson JVG scheduled
05:00pm Court #5 Milford Wolf 7G vs Lakota Thunderbirds McGlothin 7G

rescheduled

Friday, December 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Kiskaden 4B-R vs West Clermont Owens 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Becker JVB-R vs West Clermont Elliott JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 MVCA Iles 6G-R vs Sands Curry 6G-R scheduled
09:00am Court #2 West Clermont Queen 3B-R vs Batavia Malott 3B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #4 Milford Strawser 3G-R vs Lebanon Eager 3G-R scheduled
09:00am Court #5 West Clermont Aylward 2B vs Batavia Vieson 2B scheduled
10:00am Court #1 MVCA Pierson 6B-R vs Indian Hill Mikula 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #2 West Clermont York 3G-R vs West Clermont Shope 3G-R scheduled
10:00am Court #4 Milford Schenck 3B-R vs Milford Hartigan 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #5 West Clermont Fender 2B vs West Clermont Porter 2B scheduled
11:00am Court #1 MVCA Vollrath 5B-R vs Sycamore Striet 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #2 CHCA Stevens 4B-HR vs New Richmond Pugh 4B-HR scheduled
11:00am Court #4 Milford Sedgwick 3B-R vs Milford Schultz 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #5 West Clermont French 2B vs Batavia Ross 2B scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Bayer 4G-R vs West Clermont Olson 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Waldorf Rao 6G-R vs Hyde Park Miller 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Loveland Vandercook 5B-B vs Harrison Witt 5B-B

rescheduled

12:00pm Court #4 Milford Moore 3B-R vs West Clermont Sheperd 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Hairston 2G vs Forest Hills Kramer 2G scheduled
12:00pm Court #6 Loveland Koors 5G-A vs Sycamore Poore 5G-A

rescheduled

01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Cunningham 4B-R vs West Clermont Kiskaden 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Athan JVB-R vs West Clermont Kinney JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Loveland Mcvay 4B-A vs Kings Gardner 4B-A

rescheduled

01:00pm Court #4 Milford Ricks 4B-R vs Little Miami Stoehr 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Lawrence 2B vs Williamsburg Louiso 2B scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 Loveland Cooley 5G-B vs Oak Hills Hageman 5G-B

rescheduled

02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Imbus 4B-R vs New Richmond Mccormick 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Schatzman 8B-R vs Sycamore Maltz 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Loveland Roberts 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A

rescheduled

02:00pm Court #4 Milford Knecht 3G-R vs MVCA Hoffman 3G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Forest Hills Nienaber 2G vs West Clermont Fouts 2G scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 Loveland Myers 4G-B vs Three Rivers Trimpe 4G-B

rescheduled

03:00pm Court #1 MVCA Taylor 4B-R vs Madeira Fuller 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Milford Willson JVG vs Milford Smith JVG scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Loveland Reisert 6G-B vs Ross Thompson 6G-B

rescheduled

03:00pm Court #4 Milford Nickley 4G-R vs Sands Lord 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 Milford White 2B vs Goshen Mcdaniel 2B scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Crew 3B-R vs West Clermont Binning 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Milford Knecht 7B-R vs Sycamore Laughlin 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Milford Sedgwick 4G-R vs Batavia Canter 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #5 Milford Whitson 2B vs Batavia Pappas 2B scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Dick 3G-R vs New Richmond Corbin 3G-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Milford Mahler 8B-R vs Seven Hills Topmiller 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Milford Inderhees 3B-R vs Batavia Mckinney 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #5 Milford Delvecchio 2B vs Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 2B scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Hosler 3B-R vs Batavia Mendenhall 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 Milford Dixon JVB-R vs Mt. Lookout Baur JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Milford Landis 3G-R vs Little Miami Tenhover 3G-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #5 Milford Keuffer 2B vs Milford Plunkett 2B scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Posgay 3B-R vs New Richmond Kunz 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #5 Milford Powell 2B vs West Clermont Latham 2B scheduled
Sunday, December 18, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Oliver 6B-A vs Ross Buehner 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Mcelfresh VB-R vs Milford Luecke VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Athan JVB-R vs Milford Thierauf JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Smith JVG vs Milford Clements JVG scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Milford Vedder 8B-R vs Milford Schuler 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 Loveland Vandercook 5B-B vs Edgewood Benanzer 5B-B

rescheduled

02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Taylor 5B-A vs Milford Noe 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Schoumacher VB-R vs West Clermont Whitaker VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Schatzman 8B-R vs Seven Hills Topmiller 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Jewett JVB-R vs Little Miami Clay JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Schultz 7B-R vs West Clermont Seibert 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 Loveland Sheehy 6G-B vs Kings Mason 6G-B

rescheduled

03:00pm Court #1 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A vs New Richmond Ducolon 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Trainor VB-R vs Forest Hills Luckey VB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Dryer 8B-R vs Milford Arbino 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Milford Bell JVB-R vs Milford Warther JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 Milford Austin VB-R vs Milford Marshall VB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #6 Loveland Holman 6B-C vs Lebanon Leyes 6B-C

rescheduled

04:00pm Court #1 Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C vs Mariemont Senes 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Singleton JVB-R vs Milford Appel JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Milford Dixon JVB-R vs Mariemont Jackson JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Milford Hoevener 7B-R vs Milford Manning 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #6 Loveland Soeder 4B-C vs Mason Tafuri 4B-C

rescheduled

05:00pm Court #3 Milford Telting JVB-R vs Milford Gentil JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Milford Wolf 7G vs Harrison Wright 7G scheduled
Saturday, January 07, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 West Clermont Becker JVB-R vs Milford Warther JVB-R scheduled
09:00am Court #5 West Clermont Latham 2B vs Goshen Layman 2B scheduled
09:00am Court #6 West Clermont Gregory 3G-R vs Batavia Kelley 3G-R scheduled
10:00am Court #5 West Clermont Lawrence 2B vs Goshen Mirus 2B scheduled
10:00am Court #6 West Clermont Hosler 3B-R vs Milford Schenck 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #5 West Clermont Porter 2B vs New Richmond Gilbert 2B scheduled
11:00am Court #6 West Clermont Olson 3G-R vs West Clermont York 3G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Forest Hills Kramer 2G vs West Clermont Fouts 2G scheduled
12:00pm Court #6 MVCA Taylor 4B-R vs Indian Hill Shubert 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Queen 3B-R vs Milford Sedgwick 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Sheperd 3B-R vs Milford Inderhees 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #6 MVCA West 3B-R vs Indian Hill Callan 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 08, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #1 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A vs Sycamore James 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Ritter VG vs Mason Evans VG scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Milford Thierauf JVB-R vs West Clermont Becker JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C vs Sycamore Busdeker 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Elliott JVB-R vs Milford Bell JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Powell 7B-R vs Goshen Morse 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Seven Hills Kakar 5B-R vs Terrace Park Stevens 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs West Clermont Singleton JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Bacon 7G vs Milford Wolf 7G scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Owens 4B-R vs West Clermont Reed 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Seibert 7B-R vs Milford Manning 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Milford Arbino 8B-R vs Sycamore Maltz 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Trainor VB-R vs West Clermont Schoumacher VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Sheperd 7B-R vs Milford Schultz 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Forest Hills Luckey VB-R vs West Clermont Mcelfresh VB-R scheduled
Saturday, January 14, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 West Clermont Morgan 6B-R vs Milford Pearson 6B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #2 West Clermont Singleton JVB-R vs West Clermont Athan JVB-R scheduled
09:00am Court #5 West Clermont Aylward 2B vs Williamsburg Louiso 2B scheduled
09:00am Court #6 West Clermont Kiskaden 4B-R vs Milford Whitehead 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #1 MVCA Pierson 6B-R vs Sands Desrochers 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #2 West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs West Clermont Becker JVB-R scheduled
10:00am Court #5 West Clermont Fender 2B vs Milford Whitson 2B scheduled
10:00am Court #6 West Clermont Crew 3B-R vs West Clermont Sheperd 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #1 West Clermont Bailey 5G-R vs Goshen Vondille 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Milford Knecht 7B-R vs Madeira Cuchra 7B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #5 West Clermont Fouts 2G vs Milford Berkemeier 2G scheduled
11:00am Court #6 West Clermont Posgay 3B-R vs Milford Duckworth 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Hickman 5B-R vs West Clermont Clay 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Appel JVB-R vs Milford Bell JVB-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 West Clermont French 2B vs Milford Bacon 2B scheduled
12:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Shope 3G-R vs West Clermont Olson 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Sleet 5B-R vs West Clermont Schuchhardt 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Madeira O'Reilly JVB-R vs Sycamore Ellis JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Hairston 2G vs Milford Boone 2G scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 West Clermont York 3G-R vs West Clermont Gregory 3G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 MVCA Vollrath 5B-R vs Indian Hill Walker 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Cunningham 4B-R vs West Clermont Owens 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Forest Hills Nienaber 2G vs Forest Hills Kramer 2G scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Bayer 4G-R vs Batavia Brown 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Milford Thierauf JVB-R vs Milford Warther JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Mcelfresh VB-R vs West Clermont Trainor VB-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Milford Mahler 8B-R vs Batavia Chachoff 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 15, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Howard 6B-B vs Edgewood Reece 6B-B scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Schoumacher VB-R vs Milford Marshall VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Milford Warther JVB-R vs West Clermont Elliott JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Milford Wolf 7G vs Indian Hill Rose 7G scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C vs Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Whitaker VB-R vs Milford Mearkle VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Gentil JVB-R vs Little Miami Tudor JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Schultz 7B-R vs Milford Powell 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Gregory 3G-R vs West Clermont Dick 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Schatzman 8B-R vs Milford Schuler 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Jewett JVB-R vs Milford Connor JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 Milford Manning 7B-R vs West Clermont Sheperd 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Dryer 8B-R vs Milford Mahler 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Milford Telting JVB-R vs Little Miami Clay JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #5 Milford Vedder 8B-R vs Mariemont Dorn 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Ritter VG vs Mason Harter VG scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Milford Hoevener 7B-R vs West Clermont Seibert 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 21, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A vs Forest Hills Sexton 6G-A scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Forest Hills Lunn 6G-B vs Lebanon Gray 6G-B scheduled
09:00am Court #5 West Clermont Lawrence 2B vs West Clermont Aylward 2B scheduled
10:00am Court #1 West Clermont Morgan 6B-R vs West Clermont Philhower 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Forest Hills Lackmeyer 5G-A vs Sycamore Poore 5G-A scheduled
10:00am Court #5 West Clermont Porter 2B vs Milford Powell 2B scheduled
11:00am Court #1 West Clermont Hollis 4B-C vs Loveland Soeder 4B-C scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Forest Hills Euler 5G-B vs Mariemont Lyons 5G-B scheduled
11:00am Court #5 MVCA West 3B-R vs Terrace Park Cain 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Reed 4B-R vs Batavia Welch 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Forest Hills Luckey VB-R vs Milford Austin VB-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Sheperd 3B-R vs Milford Hartigan 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Olson 4G-R vs Batavia Canter 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Forest Hills Pratt 3G-A vs Sycamore Christerson 3G-A scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Dick 3G-R vs New Richmond Wolfer 3G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Athan JVB-R vs West Clermont Elliott JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Forest Hills Nienaber 4G-A vs Kings Sweeney 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Gregory 3G-R vs West Clermont Shope 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Milford Mahler 8B-R vs Mariemont Dorn 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Hosler 3B-R vs Milford Inderhees 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Queen 3B-R vs Batavia Crouch 3B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 22, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Howard 6B-B vs Oak Hills Grey 6B-B scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Milford Bell JVB-R vs West Clermont Kinney JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Milford Smith JVG vs Mason Vordemesche JVG scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Schuler 8B-R vs West Clermont Dryer 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C vs Goshen Pemberton 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Elliott JVB-R vs Milford Thierauf JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Telting JVB-R vs Little Miami Tudor JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Knecht 7B-R vs Milford Blaske 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Olson 3G-R vs New Richmond Wolfer 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Becker JVB-R vs West Clermont Singleton JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Warther JVB-R vs Milford Appel JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Milford Bacon 7G vs Lakota Thunderbirds McGlothin 7G scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Milford Crowell 4B-R vs West Clermont Owens 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Sheperd 7B-R vs West Clermont Seibert 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Milford Willson JVG vs Milford Clements JVG scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Milford Powell 7B-R vs Milford Manning 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Mcelfresh VB-R vs West Clermont Schoumacher VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Hollis 4B-C vs Terrace Park Moore 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 MVCA Pierson 6B-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Suarez 6B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #2 West Clermont Trainor VB-R vs West Clermont Whitaker VB-R scheduled
09:00am Court #5 Forest Hills Kramer 2G vs Milford Boone 2G scheduled
09:00am Court #6 West Clermont Posgay 3B-R vs West Clermont Queen 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #1 West Clermont Kiskaden 4B-R vs New Richmond Mccormick 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #2 West Clermont Mcelfresh VB-R vs Milford Austin VB-R scheduled
10:00am Court #5 Forest Hills Nienaber 2G vs Milford Berkemeier 2G scheduled
10:00am Court #6 West Clermont Shope 3G-R vs New Richmond Corbin 3G-R scheduled
11:00am Court #1 MVCA Taylor 4B-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Sikora 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Madeira Cedillo VB-R vs Mariemont Dexter VB-R scheduled
11:00am Court #5 West Clermont Aylward 2B vs Goshen Smith 2B scheduled
11:00am Court #6 West Clermont York 3G-R vs Batavia Cropper 3G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 CHCA Stevens 4B-HR vs Batavia Biery 4B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Madeira Schwallie VB-R vs Sycamore Friedrich VB-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Fouts 2G vs New Richmond Mccormick 2G scheduled
12:00pm Court #6 MVCA Thompson 4G-R vs Seven Hills Puri 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Milford Blaske 7B-R vs Sycamore Houlton 7B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 West Clermont French 2B vs West Clermont Lawrence 2B scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Binning 3B-R vs West Clermont Sheperd 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Hairston 2G vs Batavia Billhimer 2G scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Crew 3B-R vs West Clermont Hosler 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Singleton JVB-R vs Milford Thierauf JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Latham 2B vs Williamsburg Herren 2B scheduled
03:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Olson 3G-R vs West Clermont Gregory 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Milford Luecke VB-R vs Milford Mearkle VB-R scheduled
Sunday, January 29, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Oliver 6B-A vs Loveland Roberts 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Schoumacher VB-R vs Milford Mearkle VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Schatzman 8B-R vs Milford Mahler 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Taylor 5B-A vs Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Whitaker VB-R vs Forest Hills Luckey VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Seibert 7B-R vs Milford Powell 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A vs Kilgour Little 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Singleton JVB-R vs Milford Bell JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Dryer 8B-R vs Mariemont Colacarro 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Howard 6B-B vs Mason Migut 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs Milford Warther JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Milford Schultz 7B-R vs Goshen Morse 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C vs White Oak Murray 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Athan JVB-R vs West Clermont Becker JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Milford Wolf 7G vs Harrison Schmidt 7G scheduled
Friday, February 03, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Owens 4B-R vs Milford Crowell 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 Milford Appel JVB-R vs Milford Thierauf JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 04, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 MVCA Pierson 6B-R vs Sycamore Middleton 6B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Milford Knecht 7B-R vs Sycamore Houlton 7B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #5 Forest Hills Kramer 2G vs New Richmond Mccormick 2G scheduled
09:00am Court #6 MVCA Perry 3B-R vs Kilgour Banker 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #1 MVCA Berry 5G-R vs Sycamore Mcallister 5G-R scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Milford Hoevener 7B-R vs Milford Powell 7B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #5 West Clermont Aylward 2B vs Goshen Mirus 2B scheduled
10:00am Court #6 MVCA West 3B-R vs Seven Hills Connelly 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #1 MVCA West 5B-R vs Waldorf Wickus 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Milford Schultz 7B-R vs Milford Manning 7B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #5 West Clermont Fender 2B vs Milford White 2B scheduled
11:00am Court #6 West Clermont Dick 3G-R vs West Clermont York 3G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Olson 4G-R vs Milford Willke 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Mahler 8B-R vs Mason Smith 8B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Fouts 2G vs Batavia Billhimer 2G scheduled
12:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Hosler 3B-R vs Milford Hartigan 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Reed 4B-R vs West Clermont Kiskaden 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Hairston 2G vs Forest Hills Nienaber 2G scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Queen 3B-R vs Milford Schultz 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 MVCA Lotz 4B-R vs Milford Brandenburg 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Lawrence 2B vs Milford Castetter 2B scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Sheperd 3B-R vs Batavia Mckinney 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Becker JVB-R vs Milford Appel JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Porter 2B vs West Clermont Latham 2B scheduled
03:00pm Court #6 MVCA Haddox 3G-R vs Seven Hills Benzinger 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Milford Clements JVG vs Milford Smith JVG scheduled
04:00pm Court #6 MVCA Hoffman 3G-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Miller 3G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 05, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Oliver 6B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fox 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Ritter VG vs Evendale Good VG scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Milford Kittrell JVB-R vs Indian Hill Vanden Boom JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Manning 7B-R vs Goshen Morse 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A vs Milford Hampson 6G-A scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Whitaker VB-R vs West Clermont Mcelfresh VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Jewett JVB-R vs Milford Gentil JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Schuler 8B-R vs Milford Arbino 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Howard 6B-B vs Mason Thacker 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Elliott JVB-R vs West Clermont Kinney JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Dixon JVB-R vs Madeira Scarchilli JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Milford Schultz 7B-R vs Milford Hoevener 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C vs Kings Walters 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Seibert 7B-R vs Batavia Klopfstein 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Milford Clements JVG vs Mason Vordemesche JVG scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Milford Vedder 8B-R vs West Clermont Schatzman 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Schoumacher VB-R vs Milford Luecke VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Sheperd 7B-R vs Milford Powell 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Milford Bell JVB-R vs West Clermont Athan JVB-R scheduled
Friday, February 10, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Whitaker VB-R vs Goshen Maco VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Sheperd 7B-R vs Goshen Morse 7B-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Milford Willson JVG vs Mason Vordemesche JVG scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Milford Gentil JVB-R vs Milford Telting JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Court #5 Milford Bacon 7G vs Mason West 7G scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Elliott JVB-R vs West Clermont Singleton JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Dryer 8B-R vs Milford Vedder 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Milford Warther JVB-R vs West Clermont Athan JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Milford Wolf 7G vs Little Miami Bolin 7G scheduled
06:00pm Court #5 Madeira Brock 8B-R vs Waldorf Balzhiser 8B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Schatzman 8B-R vs New Richmond Elam 8B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #2 Milford Bell JVB-R vs West Clermont Becker JVB-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 Milford Thierauf JVB-R vs West Clermont Kinney JVB-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 Milford Manning 7B-R vs Milford Hoevener 7B-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #5 Madeira Scarchilli JVB-R vs Sycamore Andrews JVB-R scheduled
08:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Seibert 7B-R vs Milford Schultz 7B-R scheduled
08:00pm Court #2 Milford Connor JVB-R vs Goshen Maco JVB-R scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 Milford Smith JVG vs Mason Malik JVG scheduled
08:00pm Court #4 Milford Powell 7B-R vs Batavia Klopfstein 7B-R scheduled
08:00pm Court #5 Madeira Gemmel JVB-R vs Sycamore Ellis JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #7 West Clermont Morgan 6B-R vs New Richmond Elam 6B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #5 West Clermont Latham 2B vs Batavia Pappas 2B scheduled
10:00am Court #7 Waldorf Rao 6G-R vs Sands Curry 6G-R scheduled
10:00am Court #5 West Clermont Binning 3B-R vs West Clermont Hosler 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #7 West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs Milford Appel JVB-R scheduled
11:00am Court #5 West Clermont Crew 3B-R vs Milford Inderhees 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #7 Milford Clements JVG vs Milford Willson JVG scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Dick 3G-R vs West Clermont Shope 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Ritter VG vs Mason Legault VG scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Posgay 3B-R vs Batavia Crouch 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #7 Milford Blaske 7B-R vs Mariemont Williamson 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Hairston 2G vs West Clermont Fouts 2G scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 West Clermont French 2B vs West Clermont Aylward 2B scheduled
Sunday, February 12, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #7 Forest Hills Nienaber 2G vs Milford Boone 2G scheduled
09:00am Court #5 Loveland Roberts 6B-A vs Sycamore Martin 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Court #7 Loveland Soeder 4B-C vs Harrison Bryant 4B-C scheduled
10:00am Court #5 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A vs Kings Wiery 6G-A scheduled
11:00am Court #7 West Clermont York 3G-R vs Batavia Kelley 3G-R scheduled
11:00am Court #5 Loveland Holman 6B-C vs Milford Campbell 6B-C scheduled
12:00pm Court #7 Milford Schuler 8B-R vs Batavia Chachoff 8B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Williamsburg Bickett 6B-C vs Three Rivers Bessler 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Court #7 Milford Arbino 8B-R vs Mariemont Colacarro 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Loveland Reisert 6G-B vs Lakota Shock Thrash 6G-B scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Oliver 6B-A vs Mason Schatzel 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 Madeira Cuchra 7B-R vs Sycamore Pfaller 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Loveland Mcvay 4B-A vs Kings Gardner 4B-A scheduled
09:00am Court #2 West Clermont Hickman 5B-R vs Milford Busemeyer 5B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #5 West Clermont French 2B vs Goshen Mirus 2B scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Loveland Myers 4G-B vs Lebanon Bedwell 4G-B scheduled
10:00am Court #2 West Clermont Binning 3B-R vs Milford Moore 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Court #5 Forest Hills Kramer 2G vs West Clermont Hairston 2G scheduled
10:00am Court #6 West Clermont Cunningham 4B-R vs Batavia Welch 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Loveland Koors 5G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Ziegler 5G-A scheduled
11:00am Court #5 West Clermont Porter 2B vs Williamsburg Herren 2B scheduled
11:00am Court #6 West Clermont Olson 4G-R vs West Clermont Bayer 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Loveland Cooley 5G-B vs Sycamore Thornicroft 5G-B scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Fender 2B vs Goshen Layman 2B scheduled
12:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Kiskaden 4B-R vs New Richmond Williams 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Loveland Sheehy 6G-B vs Loveland Reisert 6G-B scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Fouts 2G vs Forest Hills Nienaber 2G scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 MVCA West 3B-R vs Kilgour Burck 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Loveland Roberts 6B-A vs Milford Maines 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Crew 3B-R vs Milford Schenck 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Posgay 3B-R vs Milford Sedgwick 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Gregory 3G-R vs Batavia Cropper 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Sheperd 3B-R vs Batavia Mendenhall 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Olson 3G-R vs West Clermont Dick 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Shope 3G-R vs New Richmond Wolfer 3G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 19, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Taylor 5B-A vs Milford Noe 5B-A scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Latham 2B vs Milford White 2B scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A vs Forest Hills Sexton 6G-A scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Vaughn 6B-C vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Owens 4B-R vs West Clermont Imbus 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Loveland Reisert 6G-B vs Harrison Turner 6G-B scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Loveland Vandercook 5B-B vs Little Miami Nussbaum 5B-B scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 Loveland Soeder 4B-C vs Goshen Mcqueary 4B-C scheduled