Columbia Intermediate School

You are here

E.g., 01/19/2022
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Roberts 4B-B L 25-26 Lebanon Work 4B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 4B-A W 32-23 Milford Noe 4B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 5G-A L 4-26 New Richmond Ducolon 5G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Poggi 5B-B L 13-19 Little Miami Hicks 5B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Sills 6B-A W 30-20 Lakota Shock Thrash 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Wind 6B-C L 18-38 West Clermont Simpson 6B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Aston 6B-R W 22-21 Lebanon Dortch 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Ritter 6B-R L 8-52 Lebanon Giordullo 6B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Tinsley 6B-R W 12-8 Little Miami Johnson 6B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Ackerman 4G-R W 16-13 Lebanon Chivington 4G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Brenner 5B-R W 30-16 Mason Haislip 5B-R completed
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Eckstein 6B-B W 32-19 Milford Featherstone 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 5B-B L 11-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fox 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings VonAllmen 6G-B L 4-27 Forest Hills Hill 6G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 4B-C L 15-27 Goshen Perkins 4B-C completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 5G-R L 5-24 Lebanon Gray 5G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Reynolds 5B-R L 21-31 Little Miami Ball 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Robinson 3B-R W 17-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Wargo 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 5G-R W 20-2 Mason Wilson 5G-R completed
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 6B-A W 42-9 Edgewood Sexton 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Titler 5B-A W 38-27 Loveland Roberts 5B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 4B-A W 44-22 Sycamore Hirsch 4B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 6G-A L 14-18 Loveland San Marco 6G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 5G-A L 14-18 Milford Hampson 5G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Roberts 4B-B L 27-29 Edgewood Colegate 4B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcqueary 5B-C L 23-30 Loveland Mccoy 5B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Wind 6B-C L 21-28 Little Miami Lloyd 6B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Davis 6G-R L 13-20 Fairfield Warriors Williams 6G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Cain 5G-R W 20-7 Lakota Thunderbirds Edmondson 5G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Mills 5B-R L 9-29 Lebanon Hartung 5B-R completed
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Wehrman 4G-A T 16-16 Milford Daniels 4G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Reiss 6G-A L 3-28 Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 5B-B W 29-27 Little Miami Saums 5B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 6B-B W 33-32 Sycamore Minar 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wehrman 4G-A W 19-15 Little Miami Williams 4G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Ritter 6B-R L 9-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Blue 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 5G-R W 12-4 Kings Mianegaz 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Ketterer 4G-R W 24-14 Mason Charlton 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Sexton 4B-R L 8-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Schmittou 4B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Rice 3B-R W 21-9 Little Miami Rogers 3B-R completed
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 6B-A W 40-6 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Titler 5B-A W 44-16 Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 5B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 4B-A W 39-23 Loveland Brislin 4B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 6G-A W 31-20 Oak Hills Murphy 6G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 5G-A L 7-28 Sycamore James 5G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Roberts 4B-B L 17-22 Ross Houpe 4B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings VonAllmen 6G-B L 17-24 Forest Hills Hartley 6G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 4B-C W 25-22 Loveland Kimmey 4B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcqueary 5B-C W 36-13 Mariemont Deja 5B-HR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Wind 6B-C L 11-37 Lebanon Hathaway 6B-C completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Aston 6B-R W 23-17 Mason Ruston 6B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Ritter 6B-R L 7-17 Lebanon Dortch 6B-R completed
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Wehrman 4G-A W 18-7 Harrison Biddlestone 4G-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 5B-B W 29-25 Hamilton Mahon 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Tinsley 6B-R L 16-20 Mason Charlton 6B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Reynolds 5B-R L 27-28 Blanchester Stall 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 5G-R W 22-14 Mason Ringwald 5G-R completed
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Titler 5B-A W 38-30 Oak Hills Dwyer 5B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 4B-A W 36-15 Little Miami Nussbaum 4B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 5G-A W 20-9 Lebanon Chivington 5G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 6B-B W 33-23 Loveland Stephens 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 4B-C W 32-14 Ross Bosse 4B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcqueary 5B-C W 33-30 Talawanda Zimmerman 5B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Wind 6B-C L 7-42 Indian Hill Hayden 6B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 6G-A W 21-16 Indian Hill Harris 6G-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Aston 6B-R W 22-17 Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 6B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Roberts 4B-B L 18-38 Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 4B-B completed
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Cain 5G-R L 2-22 Loveland Yeager 5G-R completed
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 6B-A W 49-24 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 5B-B W 23-12 Mason Migut 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Reiss 6G-A L 14-20 Little Miami Green 6G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Sills 6B-A W 30-23 Loveland Denman 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wehrman 4G-A W 22-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Demonge 4G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Brenner 5B-R W 23-15 Hamilton Hollandsworth 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Roberts 4B-B L 17-24 Mason Hendrix 4B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Wind 6B-C L 20-37 White Oak Jamison 6B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Davis 6G-R W 53-2 Mason West 6G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Mills 5B-R L 22-39 Kings Reynolds 5B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 5G-R W 8-6 Little Miami Blomer 5G-R completed
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Titler 5B-A L 29-30 Sycamore Hill 5B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 4B-A W 31-27 Oak Hills Wellendorf 4B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Reiss 6G-A W 31-10 Forest Hills Hill 6G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Wehrman 4G-A L 13-14 Milford Daniels 4G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 5G-A L 12-15 Mason O'Connell 5G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 6B-B W 27-26 Princeton Lil Vikes Wyant 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings VonAllmen 6G-B vs Williamsburg Kriemer 6G-B

postponed

04:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 4B-C vs Lebanon Tekulve 4B-C

postponed

05:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcqueary 5B-C W 39-14 Princeton Lil Vikes Black 5B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Tinsley 6B-R vs Lebanon Denry 6B-R

postponed

07:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 5G-R L 17-20 Lebanon Andress 5G-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Reynolds 5B-R W 33-22 Mason Grimes 5B-R completed
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 6B-A W 50-35 Princeton Lil Vikes Wyant 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Eckstein 6B-B vs Mariemont Jacobs 6B-B

postponed

11:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 5B-B L 31-34 Little Miami Hicks 5B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Roberts 4B-B W 32-24 Sycamore Mueller 4B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wind 6B-C L 18-26 New Richmond Bock 6B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland San Marco 6G-A vs Kings Reiss 6G-A

postponed

03:00pm Main Gym Kings VonAllmen 6G-B L 18-20 Talawanda Reynolds 6G-B

completed

Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Titler 5B-A vs Lakota Shock Johnston 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 4B-A vs Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Wehrman 4G-A vs Little Miami Williams 4G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcqueary 5B-C vs Terrace Park Senes 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 4B-C vs West Clermont Taylor 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings VonAllmen 6G-B vs Harrison Williams 6G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Davis 6G-R vs Lebanon Streit 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Brenner 5B-R vs Little Miami Roberson 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 5G-R vs Mason Ringwald 5G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Reynolds 5B-R vs Little Miami Litman 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Ketterer 4G-R vs Sycamore Wooley 4G-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Aston 6B-R vs Mariemont Madl 6B-R

postponed

Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Titler 5B-A vs Lebanon Schmenk 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Eckstein 6B-B vs Goshen Hadley 6B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings VonAllmen 6G-B vs Goshen Durbin 6G-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 4B-C vs Milford Busemeyer 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wind 6B-C vs Three Rivers Albers 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Gardner 3B-A vs Milford Hamilton 3B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Ackerman 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Corpuz 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Cain 5G-R vs Cincinnati Christian Katz 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Mills 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kutchera 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Sexton 4B-R vs Lebanon Bush 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Spratt 4B-R vs Lebanon Seevers 4B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Ritter 6B-R vs Lebanon Denry 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 6B-A vs Milford Shuluga 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Titler 5B-A vs Milford Smith 5B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 4B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Herper 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 6G-A vs Sycamore Christerson 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 5G-A vs Forest Hills Sexton 5G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Roberts 4B-B vs Milford Craft 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcqueary 5B-C vs Fairfield Warriors Carroll 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Tinsley 6B-R vs Mason Chabot 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Mills 5B-R vs Mason Allen 5B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Mace 4B-R vs Mason Leichman 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Wehrman 4G-A vs Forest Hills Brennan 4G-A scheduled
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Kings Hollowell 4B-C vs Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Eckstein 6B-B vs Ross Hughes 6B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings VonAllmen 6G-B vs Sycamore Lloyd 6G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Poggi 5B-B vs Milford Ferguson 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcqueary 5B-C vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 5B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 5G-R vs Loveland Yeager 5G-R scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors ross 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Titler 5B-A vs Ross Brown 5B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 4B-A vs Milford Noe 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 5G-A vs Loveland Reisert 5G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Roberts 4B-B vs Harrison Witt 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings VonAllmen 6G-B vs Loveland Myers 6G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcqueary 5B-C vs Three Rivers Bessler 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Wind 6B-C vs White Oak Taulbee 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Tinsley 6B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Brenner 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Ketterer 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Lallathin 4G-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Sexton 4B-R vs Lebanon Seevers 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Wehrman 4G-A vs Sycamore Poore 4G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Eckstein 6B-B vs Milford Featherstone 6B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 5B-B vs Harrison Ewing 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Cain 5G-R vs Lebanon Andress 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Garvin 3B-R vs Lebanon Sorn 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 6G-A vs Forest Hills Hill 6G-A scheduled
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 6B-A vs Lebanon Nienaber 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Titler 5B-A vs Goshen Hadley 5B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 4B-A vs Sycamore Hirsch 4B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 6G-A vs Loveland San Marco 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wehrman 4G-A vs Milford Daniels 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 5G-A vs Cincy Swish 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 6B-B vs Harrison Doll 6B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Roberts 4B-B vs Oak Hills Huddleston 4B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings VonAllmen 6G-B vs Lebanon Evans 6G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 4B-C vs Mason Delong 4B-C scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcqueary 5B-C vs Lebanon Leyes 5B-C scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Wind 6B-C vs Sycamore Bottleson 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, February 13, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Reiss 6G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 5B-B vs Sycamore Darbyshire 5B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Cain 5G-R vs Mason Gdovin 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Ritter 6B-R vs Mason Harter 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Aston 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Hartman 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Davis 6G-R vs Hamilton Kuhlman 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 5G-R vs Kings Mason 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Reynolds 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kutchera 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Mills 5B-R vs Mason Moran 5B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Titler 5B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Loomis 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 4B-A vs Loveland Brislin 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Reiss 6G-A vs Oak Hills Murphy 6G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Wehrman 4G-A vs Little Miami Williams 4G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 5G-A vs Kilgour Crooks 5G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Brenner 5B-R vs Lebanon Hartung 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mcqueary 5B-C vs Sycamore Lewis 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 4B-C vs Harrison Williams 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings VonAllmen 6G-B vs Mason Sears 6G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Wind 6B-C vs Oak Hills Kraus 6B-C scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Davis 6G-R vs Mason Vogel 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 20, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 6B-A vs Hamilton Brann 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 5G-A vs Goshen Gray 5G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 5B-B vs West Clermont Oliver 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Roberts 4B-B vs Hamilton Castator 4B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 5G-R vs Little Miami Anderson 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 6B-B vs Sycamore Minar 6B-B scheduled