Columbia Intermediate School

You are here

E.g., 12/09/2022
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 5B-A W 51-35 Oak Hills Wellendorf 5B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Gardner 4B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fancher 4B-A

postponed

11:00am Main Gym Kings Sweeney 4G-A W 23-7 Goshen Purdon 4G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Bean 5B-B L 21-28 Indian Hill Roeder 5B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 6B-B L 17-22 Milford Ferguson 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 5B-C W 22-17 Ross Bosse 5B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Flaherty 6B-R W 38-13 Little Miami Mcdow 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Livingston 6B-R L 20-24 Little Miami Fox 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 6G-HR W 2-0 Lakota Thunderbirds Kidd 6G-HR

forfeited

06:00pm Main Gym Kings Reynolds 6B-R L 8-23 Little Miami Roberson 6B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Mace 5B-R L 8-21 Kings Doll 5B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Snyder 5G-HR L 2-26 Ross Van Winkle 5G-HR completed
Sunday, December 04, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 5B-A W 33-24 Milford Noe 5B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Gardner 4B-A W 32-16 Milford Girty 4B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 6B-A L 25-30 Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 6G-B L 6-27 Mariemont Vianello 6G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A L 18-24 Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Cain 6G-R L 9-14 Little Miami Anderson 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Thiese 5G-R vs Mason Sparling 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Walters 6B-C W 30-28 Batavia Weisbrodt 6B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 5G-A L 9-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Ziegler 5G-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4B-C W 26-22 Oak Hills Boles 4B-C completed
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Reiss 5G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Bean 5B-B vs Oak Hills Huddleston 5B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Callahan 4B-B vs Harrison Doll 4B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 6B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Jarmon 6B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 5B-C vs Oak Hills Boles 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4B-C vs Harrison Bryant 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Spratt 5B-R vs Mason Horan 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Doll 5B-R vs Little Miami Bass 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, December 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 5B-A vs West Clermont Taylor 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Gardner 4B-A vs Sycamore Lobert 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 6B-A vs Loveland Roberts 6B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A vs Sycamore James 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Sweeney 4G-A vs Forest Hills Nienaber 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Walters 6B-C vs Deer Park Bucker 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 6G-HR vs Ross Sawyers 6G-HR scheduled
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sweeney 4G-A vs Sycamore Seal 4G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Bean 5B-B vs Milford Craft 5B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Callahan 4B-B vs Sycamore Endres 4B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 6B-B vs Ross Shea 6B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 5B-C vs Harrison Williams 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4B-C vs Three Rivers Clayton 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 6G-B vs Lakota Shock Thrash 6G-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Cain 6G-R vs Lebanon Bradley 6G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Livingston 6B-R vs Lebanon Hartung 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Reynolds 6B-R vs Milford Heywood 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Mace 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Blankenship 5B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Snyder 5G-HR vs Talawanda Brechin 5G-HR scheduled
Sunday, December 18, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 5B-A vs Sycamore Hirsch 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Gardner 4B-A vs Oak Hills Rack 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 6B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fox 6B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 5G-A vs Loveland Koors 5G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Walters 6B-C vs West Clermont Vaughn 6B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Thiese 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Flaherty 6B-R vs Mason Moran 6B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 07, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A vs Forest Hills Sexton 6G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Callahan 4B-B vs Milford Hamilton 4B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Bean 5B-B vs Harrison Witt 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 5G-A vs Sycamore Poore 5G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 6B-B vs White Oak Roberts 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 6G-B vs Harrison Turner 6G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 5B-C vs Goshen Perkins 5B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4B-C vs Lebanon Jacobs 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Rice 4B-R vs Little Miami Austin 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Doll 5B-R vs Lebanon Thayer 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Walters 6B-C vs Oak Hills Hertlein 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 08, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 6B-A vs Mason Schatzel 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Sweeney 4G-A vs Milford Pawlak 4G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Spratt 5B-R vs Kings Mace 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Cain 6G-R vs Little Miami Hetzel 6G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 6G-HR vs Princeton Girls Youth Bradley 6G-HR scheduled
Saturday, January 14, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A vs Cincy Swish Jones 6G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Bean 5B-B vs Little Miami Nussbaum 5B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Reiss 5G-A vs Milford Daniels 5G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Sweeney 4G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 4G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Callahan 4B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Dunn 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 6B-B vs Indian Hill Handel 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 6G-B vs Three Rivers Wilson 6G-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 5B-C vs Terrace Park Ingebritson 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4B-C vs Kilgour Ealy 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 6G-HR vs Harrison Fowkes 6G-HR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Reynolds 6B-R vs Goshen Plavsic 6B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Doll 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 15, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 5B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Mcnear 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Gardner 4B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Blackmon 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 6B-A vs Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 5G-A vs Forest Hills Lackmeyer 5G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A vs Kilgour Little 6G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Bean 5B-B vs Edgewood Benanzer 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Walters 6B-C vs Madeira Fendley 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Mace 5B-R vs Lebanon Callahan 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Thiese 5G-R vs Little Miami Peaco 5G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Snyder 5G-HR vs Reading VYO Schaefer 5G-HR scheduled
Saturday, January 21, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sweeney 4G-A vs Little Miami Wojnicz 4G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Callahan 4B-B vs Hamilton United Bell 4B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Hollowell 5B-C vs Mason Klopfer 5B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 6G-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 6G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 6B-B vs West Clermont Howard 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Flaherty 6B-R vs Mason Haislip 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Livingston 6B-R vs Mason Cedeno 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Spratt 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Snyder 5G-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Fletcher 5G-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 22, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 5B-A vs Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Gardner 4B-A vs Loveland Mcvay 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A vs Milford Hampson 6G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Bean 5B-B vs Sycamore Lyerly 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 6B-B vs Edgewood Reece 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4B-C vs Mason Tafuri 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mianegaz 6G-HR vs Princeton Girls Youth Simmons 6G-HR scheduled
Sunday, January 29, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 5B-A vs Loveland Brislin 5B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Gardner 4B-A vs Princeton Lil Vikes Rivera 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 6B-A vs Milford Maines 6B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Jarrett 6G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Sweeney 4G-A vs Milford Pawlak 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 6B-B vs Hamilton United Truett 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4B-C vs Terrace Park Moore 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Livingston 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Gajewski 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Cain 6G-R vs Mason Mccarthy 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Reynolds 6B-R vs Mason White 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Doll 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Blankenship 5B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Kings Mace 5B-R vs Lebanon Wieland 5B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 04, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 6G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Sweeney 4G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 4G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Bean 5B-B vs Hamilton United Castator 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Callahan 4B-B vs Lebanon Hunt 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 6G-B vs Forest Hills Bottoms 6G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Walters 6B-C vs Cincinnati Country Day Fleischer 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 5B-C vs Little Miami Hamm 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Flaherty 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Reynolds 6B-R vs Mason Pond 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Spratt 5B-R vs Kings Doll 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 05, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Reiss 5G-A vs Milford Daniels 5G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Gardner 4B-A vs Milford Girty 4B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 6B-A vs Sycamore Martin 6B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Callahan 4B-B vs Edgewood Barry 4B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 6B-B vs Sycamore Eagan 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 5B-A vs Milford Noe 5B-A scheduled
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A vs Goshen Gray 6G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Sweeney 4G-A vs Little Miami Wojnicz 4G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Reiss 5G-A vs Forest Hills Lackmeyer 5G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Callahan 4B-B vs Mason Holmes 4B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Bean 5B-B vs Lebanon Work 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 6G-B vs Lebanon Gray 6G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Walters 6B-C vs Loveland Holman 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 5B-C vs Talawanda Henegar 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4B-C vs New Richmond Ducolon 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Mace 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wagner 5B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Snyder 5G-HR vs Oak Hills Bates 5G-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 12, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Doyle 5B-A vs West Clermont Taylor 5B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Poggi 6B-A vs Lebanon Schmenk 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Livingston 6B-R vs Lebanon Thayer 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Doll 5B-R vs Lebanon Callahan 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Gardner 4B-A vs Sycamore Lobert 4B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 6G-B vs Indian Hill Winans 6G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Flaherty 6B-R vs Lebanon Denry 6B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Kings Sweeney 4G-A vs Goshen Purdon 4G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A vs Kilgour Little 6G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Bean 5B-B vs Ross Houpe 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Callahan 4B-B vs Ross Schaefer 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 6B-B vs Harrison Ewing 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Mason 6G-B vs Milford Booher 6G-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Walters 6B-C vs Lebanon Leyes 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Hollowell 5B-C vs Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4B-C vs Lebanon Meyer 4B-C scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Cain 6G-R vs Little Miami Blomer 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 19, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Kings Poggi 6B-A vs Goshen Hadley 6B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Walters 6B-C vs Mariemont Senes 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Thiese 5G-R vs Mason Moran 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Spratt 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Blankenship 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Doyle 5B-A vs Sycamore Hirsch 5B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Gardner 4B-A vs Oak Hills Rack 4B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Reiss 5G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Booker 5G-A scheduled