Berry Intermediate

You are here

E.g., 01/19/2022
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Robinett 3G-R W 38-26 Little Miami Varner 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 5B-R L 25-28 Blanchester Stall 5B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sandlin 5B-R W 29-15 Mason Cedeno 5B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Callahan 4B-R W 28-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bush 4B-R W 22-4 Little Miami Bass 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Andress 5G-R L 13-20 Cincinnati Christian Katz 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Seevers 4B-R L 6-22 Lebanon Wieland 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Andress 5G-R L 2-30 Lebanon Gray 5G-B completed
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bush 4B-R W 21-14 Lebanon Seevers 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Gray 5G-B W 50-2 Mason Gdovin 5G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sandlin 5B-R W 22-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Kutchera 5B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 4G-R W 26-5 Mason Cooper 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Andress 5G-R W 15-4 Little Miami Blomer 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 4B-R W 14-5 Mason Leichman 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Callahan 4B-R W 27-7 Cincinnati Christian Rowland 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bush 4B-R W 25-14 Mason Holman 4B-R completed
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-A L 15-17 Kilgour Crooks 5G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 4B-C L 13-15 Kilgour Helvie 4B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B W 19-8 Goshen Martin 4G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-A W 20-14 Loveland Reisert 5G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Gray 5G-B W 60-2 Little Miami Anderson 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 5B-R W 13-11 Lebanon Sandlin 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Seevers 4B-R W 27-6 Little Miami Bass 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 4B-R W 24-20 Lebanon Callahan 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Meyer 3B-R L 8-12 Lebanon Kollman 3B-R completed
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-A L 10-23 Goshen Gray 5G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B L 8-18 Forest Hills Brennan 4G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 4B-C W 20-10 Milford Busemeyer 4B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sandlin 5B-R L 10-25 Little Miami Ball 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 5B-R W 26-19 Mason Grimes 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kollman 3B-R W 26-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Dunn 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 4G-R L 18-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Lallathin 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Jacobs 3B-R W 20-9 Little Miami Austin 3B-R completed
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Andress 5G-R W 30-12 Mason Ringwald 5G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 5B-R W 21-5 Mason Cedeno 5B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sandlin 5B-R W 26-15 Mason Allen 5B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Seevers 4B-R W 33-3 Mason Holman 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 4B-R L 15-16 Lakota Thunderbirds Jenkins 4B-R completed
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-A L 13-41 New Richmond Ducolon 5G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B L 7-25 Kings Wehrman 4G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 4B-C W 18-14 Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Gray 5G-B L 5-17 Mariemont Vianello 5G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 4G-R L 9-10 Lakota Thunderbirds Lallathin 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 4B-R W 12-9 Lakota Thunderbirds Schmittou 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Feldmeyer 7B-R L 12-38 Lakota Thunderbirds Brueshaber 7B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Leyes 5B-C L 21-35 White Oak Roberts 5B-C completed
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 5B-R L 18-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Wesco 5B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bush 4B-R W 15-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Kollman 3B-R vs Kings Thomas 3B-R

postponed

Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bush 4B-R W 18-6 Lebanon Seevers 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hunt 3B-R L 17-18 Lebanon Meyer 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Andress 5G-R W 20-2 Mason Gdovin 5G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sandlin 5B-R vs Mason Styrcula 5B-R

postponed

01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Seevers 4B-R W 31-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Wagner 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Meyer 3B-R W 23-9 Little Miami Stoehr 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Callahan 4B-R W 29-8 Mason Leichman 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 4G-R L 12-18 Kings Ketterer 4G-R completed
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Callahan 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Schmittou 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Seevers 4B-R vs Hamilton Arminio 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 4B-R vs Mason Goheen 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Gray 5G-B vs Talawanda Stapleton 5G-B scheduled
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Oak Hills Hageman 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sandlin 5B-R vs Mason Moran 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 4B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bush 4B-R vs Kings Spratt 4B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 4B-C vs Harrison Williams 4B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Andress 5G-R vs Kings Mason 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-A vs Cincy Swish 5G-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Beck 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 5B-R vs Kings Reynolds 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kollman 3B-R vs Little Miami Poulin 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kemp 3G-R vs Lebanon Robinett 3G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Fairfield Warriors Booker 4G-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Andress 5G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Gray 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Andrews 5B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sandlin 5B-R vs Kings Brenner 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 4G-R vs Sycamore Mcallister 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kutchera 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Callahan 4B-R vs Mason Goheen 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bush 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Rowland 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sorn 3B-R vs Little Miami Smith 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Nienaber 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 5B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Loomis 5B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Allen 6G-R vs Kings Davis 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cupito 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Dortch 6B-R vs Kings Aston 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Giordullo 6B-HR vs Talawanda Arnos 6B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Andress 5G-R vs Little Miami Anderson 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Gray 5G-B vs Lakota Shock Thrash 5G-B scheduled
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Forest Hills Miller 4G-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-A vs Mason O'Connell 5G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 4G-R vs Little Miami Carnine 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Callahan 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Gray 5G-B vs Mason Fitzgerald 5G-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 4B-C vs West Clermont Taylor 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Kollman 3B-R vs Lebanon Meyer 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 5B-R vs Mason Haislip 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Seevers 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Rowland 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bush 4B-R vs Mason Leichman 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Meyer 3B-R vs Lebanon Sorn 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kemp 3G-R vs Indian Hill Larkin 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sandlin 5B-R vs Hamilton Hollandsworth 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 13, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Jacobs 3B-R vs Lakota Shock Snyder 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Forest Hills Euler 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 4B-C vs Goshen Perkins 4B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Andress 5G-R vs Loveland Yeager 5G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 5B-R vs Mason Allen 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bush 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brostad 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Seevers 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jenkins 4B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Andress 5G-R vs Mason Wilson 5G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sandlin 5B-R vs Kings Mills 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 4B-R vs Lebanon Seevers 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Robinett 3G-R vs Little Miami Welch 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Callahan 4B-R vs Lebanon Bush 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Corpuz 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wieland 4B-R vs Little Miami Farfsing 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 20, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 5G-A vs Forest Hills Sexton 5G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Demonge 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tekulve 4B-C vs Kings Hollowell 4B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Gray 5G-B vs Oak Hills Dissinger 5G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Streit 6G-R vs Milford Bacon 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pennekamp 6B-HR vs Ross Voegele 6B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Andress 5G-R vs Mason Renske 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Callahan 4B-R vs Kings Mace 4B-R scheduled