Amity Elementary

You are here

E.g., 04/15/2024
Saturday, December 02, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 4B-R W 28-4 Clifton School Muecci 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Holt 3B-R W 16-15 Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Henry 3G-R W 24-12 Wyoming Rec Messerschmitt 3G-R completed
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Rainey 6B-R L 21-23 Terrace Park Stevens 6B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Beach 6B-R W 19-15 Kilgour Gilman 6B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Henry 5G-R W 34-7 Loveland Kelly 5G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Baughan 5B-R W 19-14 Forest Park Merrill 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Turner 5B-R vs Forest Park Neal 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Clark 4G-R W 26-18 Sycamore Wysong 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Waters 3B-R W 20-13 Fairview-Clifton Jackson 3B-R completed
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 4B-R W 25-14 College Hill Hutcherson 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Clark 4G-R L 6-20 Milford Strawser 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Henry 3G-R W 24-10 Madeira Combs 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Holt 3B-R L 5-29 Pleasant Ridge Schmidt 3B-R completed
Saturday, January 06, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Baughan 5B-R W 16-11 Seven Hills Recht 5B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Beach 6B-R W 2-0 Indian Hill Spence 6B-R

forfeited

11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Rainey 6B-R L 20-24 Cincinnati Country Day Herzog 6B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Turner 5B-R L 19-20 Sharonville Hoppe 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Waters 3B-R L 9-21 North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R completed
Saturday, January 13, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Rainey 6B-R W 37-20 Madeira Hurley 6B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Henry 5G-R W 18-14 Mariemont Wulfeck 5G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Baughan 5B-R W 19-13 Wyoming Rec Williams 5B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 4B-R L 29-38 Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Henry 3G-R W 20-17 Finneytown King 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Holt 3B-R L 5-40 Fairview-Clifton Cappel 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Waters 3B-R W 17-15 Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 3B-R

completed

Saturday, January 20, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Beach 6B-R L 14-41 Madeira Szczesny 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Turner 5B-R L 10-28 Deer Park Baughan 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Clark 4G-R L 12-14 Milford Watson 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Waters 3B-R L 6-27 North Avondale Montessori Jordan 3B-R completed
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Rainey 6B-R L 24-26 Madeira Chu 6B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Henry 5G-R L 13-20 Madeira Davis 5G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Turner 5B-R L 16-31 Wyoming Rec Williams 5B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Baughan 5B-R W 33-3 Springdale White 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 4B-R W 40-15 Fairview-Clifton Bourgeois 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Henry 3G-R W 26-14 Evendale Dragovich 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Holt 3B-R L 4-27 Deer Park Waters 3B-R completed
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Beach 6B-R L 10-28 Deer Park Rainey 6B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Clark 4G-R W 26-6 Indian Hill Schrock 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Waters 3B-R W 16-14 Clifton School Trimble 3B-R completed
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Rainey 6B-R L 23-34 Hyde Park Faris 6B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Henry 5G-R L 8-21 Indian Hill Daniel 5G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Turner 5B-R L 18-21 Wyoming Rec Kiefaber 5B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Baughan 5B-R W 27-10 Evendale Menning 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 4B-R W 32-24 Reading VYO Beasley 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Holt 3B-R L 6-26 North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Henry 3G-R L 9-18 Indian Hill Hartke 3G-R completed
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Beach 6B-R L 10-30 Madeira Chu 6B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Henry 5G-R L 25-31 Cincinnati Country Day Mulvey 5G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Clark 4G-R W 22-11 Mariemont Finke 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Waters 3B-R W 15-14 Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R completed
Friday, February 23, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Clark 4G-R L 13-16 Cincinnati Christian Sackenheim 4G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Krieger 6B-R L 20-27 Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R

completed

08:00pm Main Gym Harrison Mullins 6B-R W 17-14 Deer Park Beach 6B-R completed
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Inderhees 4B-R W 23-21 Terrace Park Dragues 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Rahe 4B-R W 35-29 Madeira Starr 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 4B-R W 29-23 Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sheperd 4B-R L 7-18 Mason Vordemesche 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Kinnett 6B-R W 23-15 Wyoming Rec Mcmenamin 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Stevens 6B-R W 28-16 Harrison Lewis 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Inderhees 4B-R W 27-23 Lebanon Rahe 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 4B-R W 31-19 Mason Vordemesche 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Harrison Mullins 6B-R W 20-5 Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Stevens 6B-R W 26-18 Milford Kinnett 6B-R completed
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds M Carroll 4B-R L 18-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Watson S. 4B-R L 22-29 Lebanon Zambon 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 4B-R W 19-12 Lebanon Hart 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Cain 4B-R W 33-18 Mariemont Murphy 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Zambon 4B-R L 14-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Barrett 4B-R L 22-23 Milford Hartigan 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Cain 4B-R W 37-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Smith 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Lewellyn 4B-R W 21-20 Game 7 Winner completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Inderhees 4B-R L 15-27 Deer Park Bucker 4B-R completed