12/02/2023 - 12:30pm |
W 36-12 |
White Oak Floyd 6B-R |
Monfort Heights Elementary School |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 2:00pm |
W 41-14 |
Finneytown Eldridge 6B-R |
Finneytown Elementary School |
completed |
league |
12/08/2023 - 6:30pm |
W 52-10 |
Forest Park Richardson 6B-R |
Pleasant Run Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 1:00pm |
W 42-10 |
Harrison Mullins 6B-R |
William Henry Harrison High School - Old Gym |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 9:00am |
W 34-23 |
North Avondale Montessori Terrell 6B-R |
North Avondale Montessori |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 6:00pm |
W 39-13 |
Oak Hills Dull 6B-R |
Bridgetown Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/05/2024 - 6:30pm |
L 28-61 |
Dews Elite Boyce 6B-A |
White Oak Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 9:00am |
L 35-46 |
Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A |
Courts 4 Sports Court 1 |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 10:00am |
L 17-56 |
Kings Doyle 6B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 32-57 |
Hamilton United Castator 6B-A |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 3:00pm |
L 9-61 |
Oak Hills Price 6B-A |
Rapid Run Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 3:00pm |
L 13-53 |
Loveland Brislin 6B-A |
Princeton High School - Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 10:00am |
L 18-70 |
Dews Elite Boyce 6B-A |
Courts 4 Sports Court 1 |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 9:00am |
L 18-67 |
Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-A |
Princeton High School - Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 12:30pm |
L 28-37 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fancher 6B-A |
Monfort Heights Elementary School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 10:00am |
L 28-37 |
Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 10:00am |
L 27-41 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fancher 6B-A |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 32-38 |
Oak Hills Anderson 6B-B |
Indian Hill Middle School |
completed |
tournament |