11/11/2023 - 10:00am |
at |
Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 6G-R |
Dater Montessori |
completed |
preseason |
11/11/2023 - 11:00am |
vs |
Hyde Park Schiller 6G-R |
Dater Montessori |
completed |
preseason |
11/11/2023 - 1:00pm |
vs |
New Richmond Abbott 6G-R |
Dater Montessori |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 10:00am |
at |
Milford Kinkaid 6G-R |
Dater Montessori |
completed |
preseason |
12/02/2023 - 9:00am |
W 13-11 |
Wyoming Rec Wilson 6G-R |
Wyoming Rec Center |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 1:00pm |
W 10-6 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 6G-R |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 2:00pm |
L 12-13 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Wagner 6G-R |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 1:00pm |
W 23-16 |
Little Miami Younker 6G-R |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 11:00am |
W 18-8 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Beck 6G-R |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 1:00pm |
W 22-6 |
Lebanon Chivington 6G-R |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 20-39 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Fletcher 6G-R |
Plains Junior High |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 19-15 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 6G-R |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 19-6 |
Mason Moran 6G-R |
Mason Intermediate |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 11-21 |
Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G-R |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 12-26 |
Blanchester Lansing 6G-R |
Blanchester Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 28-0 |
Lebanon Chivington 6G-R |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 13-24 |
Wyoming Rec Messerschmitt 6G-R |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 3:00pm |
L 9-14 |
Kings Thiese 6G-R |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 16-6 |
Reading VYO Rubenstahl 6G-R |
Reading VYO Haffey Fieldhouse |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 22-12 |
Little Miami Barney 6G-R |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 16-10 |
Blanchester Thompson 6G-R |
Blanchester Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 11-18 |
Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G-R |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 33-9 |
Wyoming Rec Wilson 6G-R |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 23-32 |
Blanchester Lansing 6G-R |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 11:00am |
W 37-13 |
White Oak Focke 6G-R |
Betsch Fieldhouse |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 6:00pm |
L 15-16 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Fletcher 6G-R |
Betsch Fieldhouse |
completed |
tournament |