11/11/2023 - 11:00am |
at |
Oak Hills Lockwood 4B-A |
Gregory Center - Left Gym |
completed |
preseason |
11/11/2023 - 1:00pm |
at |
Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A |
Gregory Center - Left Gym |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 11:00am |
vs |
Batavia Mendenhall 4B-A |
Gregory Center - Left Gym |
completed |
preseason |
12/02/2023 - 11:00am |
W 29-20 |
Oak Hills Lockwood 4B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 4:00pm |
W 37-14 |
Forest Hills Titans Gearding 4B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 10:00am |
W 48-21 |
Springdale Johnson 4B-B |
Springdale Community Center - Gym 1 |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 11:00am |
L 19-23 |
Loveland King 4B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 11:00am |
W 54-8 |
Hamilton United Kotey 4B-A |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 11:00am |
W 41-19 |
Forest Hills Titans Meeker 4B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 11:00am |
W 27-25 |
Milford Erb 4B-A |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 39-21 |
Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 31-26 |
Mason Schatzel 4B-A |
Mason Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 33-10 |
Oak Hills Lockwood 4B-A |
Bridgetown Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 33-21 |
Forest Hills Titans Gearding 4B-A |
Turpin High School Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 11:00am |
W 42-25 |
Batavia Mendenhall 4B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 30-23 |
Loveland King 4B-A |
Loveland Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 28-16 |
Hamilton United Kotey 4B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 33-7 |
Forest Hills Titans Meeker 4B-A |
Elite Athletics Court 4 |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 10:00am |
L 28-33 |
Milford Erb 4B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 9:00am |
L 38-48 |
Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 10:00am |
W 34-30 |
Mason Schatzel 4B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 45-12 |
Oak Hills Lockwood 4B-A |
Bridgetown Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 45-19 |
Forest Hills Titans Gearding 4B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 39-31 |
Batavia Mendenhall 4B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
tournament |
02/25/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 39-34 |
Mason Schatzel 4B-A |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |