11/11/2023 - 10:00am |
at |
Milford Hamilton 3B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
preseason |
11/11/2023 - 12:00pm |
vs |
Kings Brown 3B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 3:00pm |
vs |
Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
preseason |
12/02/2023 - 1:00pm |
W 28-14 |
Sycamore Parker 3B-B |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 11:00am |
L 12-26 |
Sycamore Shepherd 3B-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 1:00pm |
L 19-25 |
Fairfield Warriors Carroll 3B-A |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 11:00am |
L 13-22 |
Forest Hills Titans Doyle 3B-B |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 12:00pm |
L 14-16 |
Lebanon Lamb 3B-B |
Lebanon Junior High - Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 2:00pm |
L 23-26 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wyckoff 3B-A |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 10:30am |
W 29-14 |
Goshen Steinmetz 3B-B |
Goshen Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 31-22 |
Mason Bishop 3B-R |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 3:00pm |
L 16-20 |
Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B |
Turpin High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 11:00am |
W 23-21 |
Harrison Martin 3B-B |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 18-10 |
Milford Hamilton 3B-A |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 11:00am |
L 17-26 |
Forest Hills Titans Gillespie 3B-B |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 16-21 |
Kings Erb 3B-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 11:00am |
L 20-21 |
Ross Cornelius 3B-B |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 10:00am |
L 15-26 |
Little Miami Nussbaum 3B-B |
Little Miami Elementary M Gym |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 11:00am |
L 15-41 |
Kings Brown 3B-A |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 9:00am |
L 16-24 |
West Clermont Fender 3B-A |
Elite Athletics Court 5 |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 27-17 |
Cincinnati Christian Mcquiddy 3B-B |
Hamilton Freshman School |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 11:00am |
W 17-14 |
Kings Naranjo 3B-B |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 10:00am |
W 23-14 |
Sycamore Parker 3B-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 12:15pm |
W 18-13 |
Sycamore Parker 3B-B |
Cincinnati Christian Elementary |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 6:15pm |
L 14-29 |
Goshen Steinmetz 3B-B |
Cincinnati Christian Elementary |
completed |
tournament |