11/11/2023 - 10:00am |
at |
Sycamore Shappie 3G-A |
Batavia Middle School |
completed |
preseason |
11/11/2023 - 1:00pm |
vs |
Oak Hills Schroeder 3G-A |
Batavia Middle School |
completed |
preseason |
11/12/2023 - 2:00pm |
vs |
Forest Hills Metzner 3G-A |
Batavia Middle School |
completed |
preseason |
12/02/2023 - 11:00am |
W 24-11 |
Oak Hills Williams 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 9:00am |
L 16-28 |
Sycamore Shappie 3G-A |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 6:00pm |
L 14-17 |
Fairfield Warriors Houpe 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 12:00pm |
W 33-12 |
Princeton Girls Williams 3G-A |
Princeton Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 11:00am |
L 20-24 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nathan 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 4:00pm |
W 18-3 |
Oak Hills Schroeder 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 9:30am |
L 19-21 |
Goshen Gordon 3G-A |
Goshen Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 16-4 |
Forest Hills Metzner 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 13-12 |
Lebanon Allen 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 11-23 |
Little Miami Walther 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 10:00am |
L 13-15 |
Kings Hoffert 3G-A |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 25-10 |
Forest Hills Root 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 11:00am |
W 17-16 |
Milford Berkemeier 3G-A |
McCormick Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 14-18 |
Oak Hills Williams 3G-A |
Bridgetown Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 10:00am |
L 12-14 |
Sycamore Shappie 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 11:00am |
W 21-14 |
Fairfield Warriors Houpe 3G-A |
Crossroads Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 10:00am |
W 19-9 |
Princeton Girls Williams 3G-A |
Turpin High School Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 20-16 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nathan 3G-A |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 17-12 |
Oak Hills Schroeder 3G-A |
Bridgetown Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 14-5 |
Goshen Gordon 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 11:00am |
L 15-22 |
Little Miami Walther 3G-A |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
tournament |