12/02/2023 - 10:00am |
L 7-22 |
Lebanon Martin 6G-B |
Old Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 2:00pm |
L 16-18 |
Forest Hills Gilliam 6G-B |
Nagel Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 10:00am |
L 10-13 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 6G-B |
Old Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 11:00am |
L 6-11 |
Mariemont Lyons 6G-B |
Mariemont Junior High School |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 10:00am |
L 0-19 |
Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B |
Old Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 1:00pm |
L 9-19 |
Little Miami Adkins 6G-B |
Little Miami Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 10:00am |
L 12-13 |
Indian Hill South 6G-B |
Old Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 16-9 |
Sycamore Hammer 6G-B |
Greene Intermediate School - Gold Gym |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 10:00am |
L 13-29 |
Madeira Powell 6G-B |
Old Batavia High School |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 16-13 |
Harrison Engelkamp 6G-B |
William Henry Harrison High School - Old Gym |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 9:00am |
L 8-25 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Ziegler 6G-B |
Old Batavia High School |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 10-17 |
Milford Shifflett 6G-B |
Pattison Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 10:00am |
W 21-15 |
West Clermont Ditmore 6G-B |
Old Batavia High School |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 1:30pm |
L 6-23 |
Goshen Tipton 6G-B |
Goshen Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 10:00am |
L 19-20 |
Talawanda Beissel 6G-B |
Old Batavia High School |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 8:00am |
L 0-2 |
Lebanon Martin 6G-B |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
forfeited |
league |
02/10/2024 - 10:00am |
L 17-23 |
Forest Hills Gilliam 6G-B |
Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 7-25 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 6G-B |
Hopewell Junior High School |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 10:00am |
W 18-8 |
Mariemont Lyons 6G-B |
Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 7:30pm |
L 3-17 |
Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B |
Rapid Run Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 18-23 |
Goshen Tipton 6G-B |
Goshen Middle School |
completed |
tournament |