12/02/2023 - 11:00am |
W 26-19 |
West Clermont Posgay 4B-C |
Old Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 5:00pm |
L 13-38 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Boafo 4B-C |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 11:00am |
L 19-24 |
Kings Margraf 4B-C |
Old Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/10/2023 - 10:00am |
L 13-37 |
Kilgour Crooks 4B-C |
Kilgour Elementary |
completed |
league |
12/15/2023 - 6:00pm |
L 18-26 |
Goshen Ashcraft 4B-C |
Goshen Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 11:00am |
L 24-36 |
Lebanon Ernsthausen 4B-C |
Old Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 1:00pm |
L 15-22 |
New Richmond Williams 4B-C |
Old Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 11:00am |
L 18-21 |
Sycamore Shelton 4B-C |
Old Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 16-30 |
New Richmond Williams 4B-C |
Monroe Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 11:00am |
L 10-44 |
Dews Elite Snyder 4B-C |
Old Batavia High School |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 11-35 |
Princeton Lil Vikes Terry 4B-C |
Princeton High School - Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 2:00pm |
W 32-15 |
Cincinnati Christian Bostrom 4B-C |
Batavia Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 21-23 |
Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C |
Three Rivers - Auxiliary Gym |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 3:30pm |
L 12-26 |
West Clermont Posgay 4B-C |
Elite Athletics Court 3 |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 11:00am |
L 11-42 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Boafo 4B-C |
Old Batavia High School |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 5:00pm |
L 25-29 |
Kings Margraf 4B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 11:00am |
L 16-37 |
Kilgour Crooks 4B-C |
Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 10:00am |
L 19-49 |
Lebanon Ernsthausen 4B-C |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 11:00am |
L 24-30 |
Goshen Ashcraft 4B-C |
Batavia Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 1:00pm |
L 22-31 |
Sycamore Shelton 4B-C |
Greene Intermediate School - Green Gym |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 26-22 |
Three Rivers Daniels 4B-C |
Three Rivers - Competitive Gym |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 4:00pm |
L 25-26 |
Kings Margraf 4B-C |
Three Rivers - Competitive Gym |
completed |
tournament |