West Clermont Middle School

You are here

E.g., 03/23/2019
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R L 31-37 Loveland Thompson VB-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 19-4 Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs Milford Payton 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R W 53-25 Milford Nichols JVB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R L 4-16 West Clermont Kelley 4G-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs New Richmond Benzinger 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR W 46-22 Williamsburg Dauwe 8B-HR completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vance 4B-R L 8-19 Batavia Paproski 4B-R completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs New Richmond Furtwengler 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 7B-R L 17-51 Milford Reindl 7B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Olson 4B-R L 16-23 West Clermont Crooks 4B-R completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs Williamsburg King 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R W 35-13 New Richmond Dunaway 8B-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 5G-R L 8-13 Batavia Richardson 5G-R completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs Goshen Mckinney 2G completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R L 33-35 Goshen Zugg 8B-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Haas 5B-HR L 13-15 Summit Country Day Bohmer 5B-HR completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont York 3G-R L 1-22 Batavia Amrine 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter 7G L 3-26 Mariemont Miskimens 7G completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-R L 6-28 Goshen Mcfadden 5B-R completed
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R W 31-8 Milford Marshall 3B-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Woody 5B-R W 24-12 Goshen Amos 5B-R completed
07:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 2 3B-R L 6-20 Goshen Allen 3B-R completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG L 11-26 Mason Burke VG completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R L 12-24 Goshen York 3B-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs West Clermont Maddux 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Howard VB-R L 34-39 Milford Oberschlake VB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Davidson 3B-R L 4-18 Milford Mcdaniel 3B-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Parker 2B vs New Richmond Benzinger 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 7B-R L 24-27 Milford Mearkle 7B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B L 18-27 Goshen Hadley 3B-A completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs West Clermont Macdonald 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R L 29-31 Loveland Noe JVB-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 14-6 Wyoming Independent Bornholdt 4B-C completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs Milford Payton 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R W 41-39 Sycamore Willis JVB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A W 32-15 Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs Milford Thomas 2G completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson JVB-R L 24-35 West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Steele 6G-HR W 10-4 Three Rivers Boland 6G-HR completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R L 14-21 Blanchester Combs 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould 8B-R L 8-26 West Clermont Trainor 8B-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R W 20-10 Milford Smith 6G-R completed
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R L 9-10 West Clermont York 3G-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Morgan 6B-HR W 33-3 New Richmond Harrison 6B-R completed
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter 7G W 22-15 Wyoming Woodrow-Wilson 7G completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont York 3G-R L 3-21 Milford Hofmann 3G-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs Batavia Anderson 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould 8B-R L 17-39 Goshen Zugg 8B-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Davidson 2 3B-R L 4-24 Goshen Hadley 3B-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs Batavia Byrd 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R L 22-35 Milford Vaught 8B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B L 18-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs Goshen Tudor 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R W 44-12 Batavia Miller 8B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 26-2 Loveland Cooley 4B-C completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs Goshen Zook 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R W 35-29 Milford Snyder JVB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-B W 43-4 Middletown Combs 6B-C completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Parker 2B vs Milford Berube 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R L 26-29 Milford Nichols JVB-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kelley 4G-R W 16-7 Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs Milford Williams 2B completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R L 18-26 Milford Mcconnaughey VB-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R L 8-20 Williamsburg Dyer 4G-R completed
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs New Richmond Holbrook 2G completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vance 4B-R W 27-10 New Richmond Ducolon 4B-R completed
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B W 35-12 Harrison Lawhon 5B-B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kelley 4G-R W 22-9 Milford Elder 4G-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Parker 2B vs West Clermont Morgan 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R W 60-42 Milford Malott JVB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R L 4-14 Batavia Campbell 4G-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs West Clermont Philhower 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R W 27-24 Waldorf Savage JVB-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Olson 4B-R W 28-12 Milford Smith 4B-R completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs Milford Polly 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG W 37-26 Evendale Petersman VG completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Cox 4B-R L 6-18 Goshen Burke 4B-R completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R L 1-27 Anderson Sexton 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R W 37-32 West Clermont Kinney JVB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Woody 5B-R L 12-19 Goshen Schock 5B-R completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R L 6-19 Batavia Myers 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson JVB-R W 43-19 West Clermont Olson JVB-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 32-8 Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 3B-R L 5-40 Batavia Malicoat 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould 8B-R L 12-35 Milford Vaught 8B-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Branham 4B-R W 38-12 Goshen Mason 4B-R completed
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R L 22-24 Milford Mcdaniel 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R W 42-25 West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-R L 18-26 Milford Hampson 5B-R completed
07:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 2 3B-R L 8-19 Milford Klopfenstein 3B-R completed
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs Milford Snyder JVB-R

canceled

01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-R vs Blanchester Waldron 5B-R

canceled

Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs Milford Polly 2G

canceled

02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Oak Hills Shaw 4B-C

canceled

03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 5G-R vs Milford Haines 5G-R

canceled

04:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 2 3B-R vs Batavia Crawford 3B-R

canceled

05:00pm MPR West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B vs Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B

canceled

06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Manuel 7B-R vs Milford Mcconnaughey 7B-R

canceled

Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Howard VB-R W 52-23 Milford Mcconnaughey VB-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R L 7-31 Goshen Hadley 3B-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs Milford Berube 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor VB-R L 42-47 Milford O'Toole VB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Branham 4B-R L 16-20 New Richmond Corbin 4B-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Parker 2B vs New Richmond Furtwengler 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould 8B-R W 37-15 Batavia Miller 8B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B L 10-13 Harrison Doll 3B-B completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs New Richmond Holbrook 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson JVB-R W 42-27 Milford Pritchard JVB-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A W 22-8 Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs Williamsburg King 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R L 19-47 Sycamore Ferguson JVB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B W 27-9 Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs Goshen Tudor 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R L 27-46 Milford Rawlins VB-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-B W 30-27 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R L 2-15 Batavia Amrine 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Wroblewski 6B-R W 23-19 Batavia Collier 6B-R

completed

06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 32-19 Little Miami Hicks 4B-C completed
06:00pm MPR West Clermont York 3G-R L 3-23 Batavia Crouch 3G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 7B-R W 31-28 West Clermont Sunderman 7B-R

completed

07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C L 7-28 Williamsburg Fisher 5B-C completed
07:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R W 10-5 Goshen Fawley 3G-R completed
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR W 41-32 Lakota Shock Miller 8B-HR completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B W 35-30 Milford Johnston 5B-B completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs West Clermont Herrick 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor VB-R W 50-44 Milford Oberschlake VB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 28-8 Harrison Markarian 4B-C completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs Batavia Anderson 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R vs Milford Kline VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B L 16-33 Hamilton Robertson 3B-B completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs Batavia Byrd 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R L 34-38 Milford Heffernan JVB-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B W 26-24 Cincinnati Christian Booth 5B-B completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R L 10-22 West Clermont Fender 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R W 47-17 Milford Pritchard JVB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C L 11-22 Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R L 12-20 Waldorf Savage JVB-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Davidson 3B-R L 2-23 Goshen Hadley 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 7B-R W 38-22 West Clermont Manuel 7B-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 7B-R L 10-33 Milford Peters 7B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 7B-R L 13-21 Milford Reindl 7B-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Steele 6G-HR W 40-8 Talawanda Brechin 6G-HR

completed

Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 7B-R L 21-42 Milford Peters 7B-R

completed

10:00am Aux Gym West Clermont Morgan 6B-HR L 31-33 Terrace Park Cahall 6B-HR

completed

11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Davidson 3B-R vs West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R

rescheduled

11:00am Aux Gym West Clermont Crooks 4B-R L 16-22 New Richmond Corbin 4B-R

completed

11:00am MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs West Clermont Herrick 2G

completed

12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Trainor 3G-R L 9-20 New Richmond Piening 3G-R

completed

12:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs Williamsburg King 2B

completed

01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 7B-R W 40-19 West Clermont Riffle 7B-R

completed

01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vianello 6B-R W 38-21 Batavia Collier 6B-R

completed

01:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs Milford Polly 2G

completed

02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R L 9-31 Batavia Gibbs 6G-R

completed

02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR W 7-0 Mason Warriors Marten 8B-HR

completed

02:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs New Richmond Furtwengler 2B

completed

03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R W 32-28 Mariemont Cox JVB-R

completed

03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Haas 5B-HR W 32-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Barth 5B-HR

completed

03:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R W 26-6 West Clermont York 3G-R

completed

04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R vs West Clermont Ritter VB-R

rescheduled

04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R L 8-20 New Richmond Matlock-Abbott 4G-R

completed

05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B W 45-42 Hamilton Snyder 5B-B

completed

05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Woody 5B-R L 5-29 New Richmond Tolin 5B-R

completed

06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R L 25-35 Milford Vaught 8B-R

completed

06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Elliott 6B-R W 24-16 Goshen Johnson 6B-R

completed

06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR W 2-0 Sharonville James 8B-HR

forfeited

07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R W 45-24 Milford Simpson 8B-R

completed

Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R vs Milford Kline VB-R scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 26-13 Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs West Clermont Macdonald 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R L 30-33 Loveland Kapszukiewicz JVB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C L 4-40 Oak Hills Wergers 5B-C completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Parker 2B vs West Clermont Maddux 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R L 30-34 Waldorf Savage JVB-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Crooks 4B-R L 20-23 Milford Rude 4B-R completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs Batavia Hyrne 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R W 43-18 Loveland Noe JVB-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R L 11-12 New Richmond Matlock-Abbott 4G-R

completed

03:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R W 26-25 Anderson Sexton 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R L 5-24 Batavia Stewart 6G-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kelley 4G-R W 20-7 New Richmond Stoffel 4G-R completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont York 3G-R L 5-11 Milford Gilkison 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Morgan 6B-HR L 21-25 Mason Parkins 6B-HR completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Napier 5G-R L 7-9 Goshen Vinsant 5G-R completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R L 10-21 Milford Wilhite 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney 6B-R L 7-25 West Clermont Vianello 6B-R

completed

06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 2-0 Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C

forfeited

06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 5G-R W 36-2 Blanchester Wilson 5G-R completed
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 2 3B-R L 18-29 Milford Long 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B W 2-0 Middletown Burton 5B-B

forfeited

07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Ritter 7G L 5-20 Cincinnati Christian Byndon 7G

completed

Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A W 23-2 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs Goshen York 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Addison JVB-R W 46-30 Milford Malott JVB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C L 20-29 Mason Shaffer 5B-C completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs New Richmond Wells 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Hornsby JVB-R W 40-37 Glendale Curtis JVB-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 17-6 Milford Korchak 4B-C completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs Milford Clements 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Rook 8G L 14-21 Indian Hill Papadis 8G completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Haas 5B-HR W 29-26 Terrace Park Hill 5B-HR completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs Batavia Brown 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Byndon 7G W 25-17 Indian Hill Peterson 7G completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Ferone 6G-R L 5-22 Batavia Stewart 6G-R completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 3B-R L 8-33 Batavia Knabe 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Loveland Hornsby JVB-R L 32-36 Lakota Thunderbirds Addison JVB-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Elliott 6B-R L 19-22 West Clermont Case 6B-R completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R vs Milford Sattler 3B-R

scheduled

06:00pm Main Gym Mason Debrosse 8B-R W 20-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Khayo 8B-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kinney 6B-R L 6-21 Milford Kirby 6B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Springdale Brooks 8B-R W 42-30 New Richmond Dunaway 8B-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Wroblewski 6B-R W 43-21 New Richmond Harrison 6B-R completed
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Gibbs 6G-R W 25-22 Glendale Leach 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Hickey 6G-R L 18-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Middletown Burress 6G-R W 25-17 Madeira McCauley 6G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Cravens 6B-R W 23-8 Madeira Gemmel 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Harrison 6B-R W 28-19 Cincinnati Country Day Loeb 6B-R completed