West Clermont Middle School

You are here

E.g., 01/22/2019
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R L 31-37 Loveland Thompson VB-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 19-4 Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 4B-C completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs Milford Payton 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R W 53-25 Milford Nichols JVB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R L 4-16 West Clermont Kelley 4G-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs New Richmond Benzinger 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR W 46-22 Williamsburg Dauwe 8B-HR completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vance 4B-R L 8-19 Batavia Paproski 4B-R completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs New Richmond Furtwengler 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 7B-R L 17-51 Milford Reindl 7B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Olson 4B-R L 16-23 West Clermont Crooks 4B-R completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs Williamsburg King 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R W 35-13 New Richmond Dunaway 8B-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 5G-R L 8-13 Batavia Richardson 5G-R completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs Goshen Mckinney 2G completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R L 33-35 Goshen Zugg 8B-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Haas 5B-HR L 13-15 Summit Country Day Bohmer 5B-HR completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont York 3G-R L 1-22 Batavia Amrine 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter 7G L 3-26 Mariemont Miskimens 7G completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-R L 6-28 Goshen Mcfadden 5B-R completed
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R W 31-8 Milford Marshall 3B-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Woody 5B-R W 24-12 Goshen Amos 5B-R completed
07:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 2 3B-R L 6-20 Goshen Allen 3B-R completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG L 11-26 Mason Burke VG completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R L 12-24 Goshen York 3B-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs West Clermont Maddux 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Howard VB-R L 34-39 Milford Oberschlake VB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Davidson 3B-R L 4-18 Milford Mcdaniel 3B-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Parker 2B vs New Richmond Benzinger 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 7B-R L 24-27 Milford Mearkle 7B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B L 18-27 Goshen Hadley 3B-A completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs West Clermont Macdonald 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R L 29-31 Loveland Noe JVB-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 14-6 Wyoming Independent Bornholdt 4B-C completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs Milford Payton 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R W 41-39 Sycamore Willis JVB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A W 32-15 Lebanon Buskirk 5G-B completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs Milford Thomas 2G completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson JVB-R L 24-35 West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Steele 6G-HR W 10-4 Three Rivers Boland 6G-HR completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R L 14-21 Blanchester Combs 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould 8B-R L 8-26 West Clermont Trainor 8B-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R W 20-10 Milford Smith 6G-R completed
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R L 9-10 West Clermont York 3G-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Morgan 6B-HR W 33-3 New Richmond Harrison 6B-R completed
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter 7G W 22-15 Wyoming Woodrow-Wilson 7G completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont York 3G-R L 3-21 Milford Hofmann 3G-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs Batavia Anderson 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould 8B-R L 17-39 Goshen Zugg 8B-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Davidson 2 3B-R L 4-24 Goshen Hadley 3B-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs Batavia Byrd 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R L 22-35 Milford Vaught 8B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B L 18-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Scherzinger 3B-B completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs Goshen Tudor 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R W 44-12 Batavia Miller 8B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 26-2 Loveland Cooley 4B-C completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs Goshen Zook 2B completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R W 35-29 Milford Snyder JVB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-B W 43-4 Middletown Combs 6B-C completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Parker 2B vs Milford Berube 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R L 26-29 Milford Nichols JVB-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kelley 4G-R W 16-7 Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs Milford Williams 2B completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R L 18-26 Milford Mcconnaughey VB-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R L 8-20 Williamsburg Dyer 4G-R completed
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs New Richmond Holbrook 2G completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vance 4B-R W 27-10 New Richmond Ducolon 4B-R completed
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B W 35-12 Harrison Lawhon 5B-B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kelley 4G-R W 22-9 Milford Elder 4G-R completed
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Parker 2B vs West Clermont Morgan 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R W 60-42 Milford Malott JVB-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R L 4-14 Batavia Campbell 4G-R completed
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs West Clermont Philhower 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R W 27-24 Waldorf Savage JVB-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Olson 4B-R W 28-12 Milford Smith 4B-R completed
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs Milford Polly 2G completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG W 37-26 Evendale Petersman VG completed
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Cox 4B-R L 6-18 Goshen Burke 4B-R completed
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R L 1-27 Anderson Sexton 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R W 37-32 West Clermont Kinney JVB-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Woody 5B-R L 12-19 Goshen Schock 5B-R completed
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R L 6-19 Batavia Myers 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson JVB-R W 43-19 West Clermont Olson JVB-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C W 32-8 Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C completed
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 3B-R L 5-40 Batavia Malicoat 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould 8B-R L 12-35 Milford Vaught 8B-R completed
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Branham 4B-R W 38-12 Goshen Mason 4B-R completed
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R L 22-24 Milford Mcdaniel 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R W 42-25 West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-R L 18-26 Milford Hampson 5B-R completed
07:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 2 3B-R L 8-19 Milford Klopfenstein 3B-R completed
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Woody 5B-R vs New Richmond Tolin 5B-R

postponed

12:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs New Richmond Furtwengler 2B

postponed

01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs Milford Snyder JVB-R

postponed

01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-R vs Blanchester Waldron 5B-R

postponed

01:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs West Clermont Herrick 2G

postponed

02:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs Williamsburg King 2B

postponed

03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R vs Mariemont Cox JVB-R

postponed

03:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs Milford Polly 2G

postponed

Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R vs West Clermont Ritter VB-R

postponed

12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R vs New Richmond Matlock-Abbott 4G-R

postponed

12:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs Milford Polly 2G

postponed

01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 8B-R vs Milford Simpson 8B-R

postponed

01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Hamilton Snyder 5B-B

postponed

01:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R vs New Richmond Piening 3G-R

postponed

02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh 8B-R vs Milford Vaught 8B-R

postponed

02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Oak Hills Shaw 4B-C

postponed

02:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R vs West Clermont York 3G-R

postponed

03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR vs Sharonville James 8B-HR

postponed

03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 5G-R vs Milford Haines 5G-R

postponed

03:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 3B-R vs West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R

postponed

04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 7B-R vs West Clermont Riffle 7B-R

postponed

04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Haas 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Barth 5B-HR

postponed

04:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 2 3B-R vs Batavia Crawford 3B-R

postponed

05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 7B-R vs Milford Peters 7B-R

postponed

05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Vianello 6B-R vs Batavia Collier 6B-R

postponed

05:00pm MPR West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B vs Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B

postponed

06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Manuel 7B-R vs Milford Mcconnaughey 7B-R

postponed

06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Morgan 6B-HR vs Terrace Park Cahall 6B-HR

postponed

07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Elliott 6B-R vs Goshen Johnson 6B-R

postponed

Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Howard VB-R vs Milford Mcconnaughey VB-R scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R vs Goshen Hadley 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs Milford Berube 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor VB-R vs Milford O'Toole VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Branham 4B-R vs New Richmond Corbin 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Parker 2B vs New Richmond Furtwengler 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould 8B-R vs Batavia Miller 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B vs Harrison Doll 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs New Richmond Holbrook 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davidson JVB-R vs Milford Pritchard JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A vs Goshen Ashcraft 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs Williamsburg King 2B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs Sycamore Ferguson JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Lakota Shock Reinhart 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs Goshen Tudor 2B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R vs Milford Rawlins VB-R scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Alder 6B-B vs Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R vs Batavia Amrine 3G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Wroblewski 6B-R vs Batavia Collier 6B-R

rescheduled

06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Little Miami Hicks 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm MPR West Clermont York 3G-R vs Batavia Crouch 3G-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 7B-R vs West Clermont Sunderman 7B-R

rescheduled

07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C vs Williamsburg Fisher 5B-C scheduled
07:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R vs Goshen Fawley 3G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bryant 8B-HR vs Lakota Shock Miller 8B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Milford Johnston 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Romano 2G vs West Clermont Herrick 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor VB-R vs Milford Oberschlake VB-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Harrison Markarian 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs Batavia Anderson 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R vs Milford Kline VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Whitaker 3B-B vs Hamilton Robertson 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs Batavia Byrd 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R vs Milford Heffernan JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Trainor 3G-R vs West Clermont Fender 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R vs Milford Pritchard JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C vs Three Rivers Larkins 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs Waldorf Savage JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Davidson 3B-R vs Goshen Hadley 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 7B-R vs West Clermont Manuel 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 7B-R vs Milford Peters 7B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 7B-R vs Milford Reindl 7B-R scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Steele 6G-HR vs Talawanda Brechin 6G-HR

rescheduled

Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Steele VB-R vs Milford Kline VB-R scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Lakota Shock Deckard 4B-C scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Oliver 2B vs West Clermont Macdonald 2B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson JVB-R vs Loveland Kapszukiewicz JVB-R scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C vs Oak Hills Wergers 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Parker 2B vs West Clermont Maddux 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R vs Waldorf Savage JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Crooks 4B-R vs Milford Rude 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Herrick 2G vs Batavia Hyrne 2G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker JVB-R vs Loveland Noe JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Bayer 4G-R vs New Richmond Matlock-Abbott 4G-R

scheduled

03:00pm MPR West Clermont Fender 3G-R vs Anderson Sexton 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning 6G-R vs Batavia Stewart 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kelley 4G-R vs New Richmond Stoffel 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm MPR West Clermont York 3G-R vs Milford Gilkison 3G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Morgan 6B-HR vs Mason Parkins 6B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Napier 5G-R vs Goshen Vinsant 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R vs Milford Wilhite 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Mason Poppelmeier 4B-C

rescheduled

06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Binning 5G-R vs Blanchester Wilson 5G-R scheduled
06:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 2 3B-R vs Milford Long 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 5B-B vs Middletown Burton 5B-B

rescheduled

Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Riffle 5G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Wampler 5G-B scheduled
12:00pm MPR West Clermont Philhower 2B vs Goshen York 2B scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Carnes 5B-C vs Mason Shaffer 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm MPR West Clermont Macdonald 2B vs New Richmond Wells 2B scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Stahl 4B-C vs Milford Korchak 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm MPR West Clermont Morgan 2B vs Milford Clements 2B scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Haas 5B-HR vs Terrace Park Hill 5B-HR scheduled
03:00pm MPR West Clermont Maddux 2B vs Batavia Brown 2B scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Ferone 6G-R vs Batavia Stewart 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm MPR West Clermont Davidson 3B-R vs Batavia Knabe 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Elliott 6B-R vs West Clermont Case 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm MPR West Clermont Sandefur 3B-R vs Milford Sattler 3B-R

scheduled

06:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Kinney 6B-R vs Milford Kirby 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym West Clermont Wroblewski 6B-R vs New Richmond Harrison 6B-R scheduled