Walnut Hills Junior High School

You are here

E.g., 01/21/2021
Saturday, January 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Kilgour Coleman 5G-B L 23-33 Spartans Hartley 5G-B completed
03:45pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Massie 3B-R W 22-12 Deer Park Beach 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 3G-R W 22-15 Madeira Powell 3G-R completed
06:15pm Main Gym Hyde Park Heisel 2B vs White Oak Schulman 2B completed
Sunday, January 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:45am Main Gym Kilgour Gilman 5B-R L 6-16 Indian Hill Wynne 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Faris 3B-R L 6-36 Kilgour Helvie 3B-R completed
02:15pm Main Gym SCPA Isaacs 3G-R W 14-8 Mariemont Rusk 3G-R completed
03:30pm Main Gym Kilgour Pike 6B-R L 9-39 Grandview SC Sansalone 6B-R completed
04:45pm Main Gym Kilgour Leggett 6B-C W 52-21 Kings Callahan 6B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 4G-B W 22-18 Three Rivers Rogers 4G-B completed
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Kilgour Leggett 6B-C L 16-33 Indian Hill Fitzgerald 6B-C completed
03:45pm Main Gym Kilgour Coleman 5G-B L 12-35 Lebanon Evans 5G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Okuwobi 5G-R vs Norwood Youth Basketball Wolf 5G-R scheduled
06:15pm Main Gym Kilgour Gilman 5B-R L 11-29 Reading VYO Profitt 5B-R completed
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:45am Main Gym Hyde Park Leimbach 3G-R W 15-10 Kilgour Verkamp 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Faris 3B-R W 20-7 White Oak Floyd 3B-R completed
02:15pm Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 3B-R W 29-2 Deer Park Beach 3B-R completed
03:30pm Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 4G-B W 16-2 Mariemont Vianello 4G-B completed
04:45pm Main Gym Kilgour Adams 4B-R W 42-23 Indian Hill Rose 4B-R completed
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Kilgour Coleman 5G-B vs Sycamore Ward 5G-B scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym Kilgour Leggett 6B-C vs West Clermont Stahl 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Faris 3B-R vs Norwood Youth Basketball Goodman 3B-R scheduled
06:15pm Main Gym Hyde Park Leimbach 3G-R vs Mariemont Lyons 3G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:45am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Massie 3B-R vs Kilgour Helvie 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 3G-R vs SCPA Isaacs 3G-R scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym Kilgour Pike 6B-R vs Norwood Youth Basketball Steckman 6B-R scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Mcdonald 5B-HR vs Goshen Redington 5B-HR scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 4G-B vs Anderson Lunn 4G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 3B-R vs White Oak Floyd 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Kilgour Leggett 6B-C vs Mason Elsasser 6B-C scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym Hyde Park Klerk 4B-R vs Indian Hill Rose 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Pike 6B-R vs Pleasant Ridge Schenke 6B-R scheduled
06:15pm Main Gym Hyde Park Curran 5G-R vs Deer Park Douglas 5G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 31, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 4G-B vs Loveland Reisert 4G-B scheduled
09:15am Main Gym Kilgour Coleman 5G-B vs Oak Hills Murphy 5G-B scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Kilgour Leggett 6B-C vs Loveland Cooley 6B-C scheduled
11:45am Main Gym Kilgour Gilman 5B-R vs Madeira Klosterman 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym SCPA Isaacs 3G-R vs Hyde Park Leimbach 3G-R scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym Hyde Park Faris 3B-R vs Finneytown Hunter 3B-R scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Kilgour Adams 4B-R vs MVCA Pierson 4B-R scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym Kilgour Coleman 5G-B vs Loveland Myers 5G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Heisel 2B vs Mayerson Smyjunas 2B scheduled
Sunday, February 07, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:15am Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 4G-B vs Mason Fitzgerald 4G-B scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Hyde Park Mcdonald 5B-HR vs Lebanon Ransbottom 5B-HR scheduled
11:45am Main Gym Hyde Park Faris 3B-R vs Oak Hills Boles 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 3B-R vs Norwood Youth Basketball Goodman 3B-R scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym Hyde Park Leimbach 3G-R vs Milford Mell 3G-R scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym SCPA Isaacs 3G-R vs Mariemont Lyons 3G-R scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 3G-R vs Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 3G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Heisel 2B vs White Oak Goodwin 2B scheduled
Sunday, February 14, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym Hyde Park Klerk 4B-R vs MVCA Pierson 4B-R scheduled
09:15am Main Gym Hyde Park Mcdonald 5B-HR vs Talawanda Shepherd 5B-HR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Kilgour Gilman 5B-R vs MVCA French 5B-R scheduled
11:45am Main Gym Kilgour Adams 4B-R vs Madeira Hilgeman 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gilman 5B-R vs Mayerson Creemer 5B-R scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Okuwobi 5G-R vs Sabre Corby 5G-R scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym SCPA Isaacs 3G-R vs Harrison Biddlestone 3G-R scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym Hyde Park Heisel 2B vs White Oak Sexton 2B scheduled
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 4G-B vs Harrison Turner 4G-B scheduled
09:15am Main Gym Hyde Park Mcdonald 5B-HR vs White Oak Taulbee 5B-HR scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 3B-R vs Oak Hills Boles 3B-R scheduled
11:45am Main Gym Hyde Park Leimbach 3G-R vs Mariemont Rusk 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym SCPA Isaacs 3G-R vs Milford Mell 3G-R scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym Hyde Park Faris 3B-R vs Madeira Lewellyn 3B-R scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Massie 3B-R vs Norwood Youth Basketball Goodman 3B-R scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym Kilgour Verkamp 3G-R vs Terrace Park Vanvleet 3G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Schenke 6B-R vs Norwood Youth Basketball Steckman 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:15am Main Gym Kilgour Wehby 4G-B vs Lebanon Chivington 4G-B scheduled
10:30am Main Gym Hyde Park Miller 4G-R vs MVCA Iles 4G-R scheduled
11:45am Main Gym Hyde Park Klerk 4B-R vs Madeira Hilgeman 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Gilman 5B-R vs Terrace Park Williamson 5B-R scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym Kilgour Helvie 3B-R vs Madeira Lewellyn 3B-R scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Hyde Park Curran 5G-R vs Pleasant Ridge Okuwobi 5G-R scheduled