Union Township Civic Center

You are here

E.g., 01/19/2020
Friday, December 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 8B-R L 27-36 New Richmond Hill 8B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh JVB-R L 13-38 Mariemont Lynch JVB-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ferone 7G W 15-2 Mason Laub 7G completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Wroblewski 7B-R L 18-21 West Clermont Elliott 7B-R completed
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C W 2-0 BTW Thompkins 4B-C forfeited
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 3G-R W 9-8 Milford Thomas 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Herrick 3G-R W 20-17 New Richmond Holbrook 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Morgan 3B-R L 0-13 Goshen Baumann 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Howard 3B-R W 21-17 Milford Ross 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Conner 4B-R W 20-15 Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davis 4B-R L 8-20 New Richmond Bock 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kelley 5G-HR W 20-9 Oak Hills Zimmerly 5G-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Case 7B-R L 9-24 West Clermont Morgan 7B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould JVB-R L 17-26 Mt. Lookout Barron JVB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ritter VB-R L 33-46 Milford Hayes VB-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Rue VB-R L 21-47 Milford Oberschlake VB-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker VB-R W 49-27 Loveland Kapszukiewicz VB-R completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lear 8G W 26-8 Oak Hills Fecke 8G completed
Friday, December 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C W 28-6 Sycamore Namaky 4B-C completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ferone 7G W 31-2 Lakota Thunderbirds McCain 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson 8B-R L 10-35 Anderson Township Luckey 8B-R completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 8B-HR W 35-28 Milford Peters 8B-HR completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Oliver 3B-B L 20-21 Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 6G-A W 35-21 Oak Hills Smith 6G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Moats 3B-R W 13-6 West Clermont Morgan 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Jilg 3B-R L 14-16 Goshen Perkins 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Philhower 3B-R vs Williamsburg King 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Pack 5B-R W 24-21 West Clermont Olson 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Clephane 4G-R L 15-17 Williamsburg Kreimer 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York 4G-R L 10-20 New Richmond Pugh 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bernhardt 5B-R L 8-28 Milford Wilson 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 7B-R W 27-23 West Clermont Case 7B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney VB-R L 0-2 Loveland Wolf VB-R

forfeited

08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lear 8G L 3-25 Indian Hill Peterson 8G completed
Friday, January 03, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Haas 6B-HR L 29-30 White Oak Behrle 6B-HR completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Rue VB-R W 47-35 Milford Pritchard VB-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lowe JVB-R W 41-33 Indian Hill Miller JVB-R completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R L 41-43 Milford Riffle JVB-R completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Oliver 3B-B W 22-7 Hamilton Mahon 3B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 6G-A W 31-22 Goshen Ashcraft 6G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Morgan 3B-R L 4-14 Milford Ross 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 3G-R L 10-19 Milford Polly 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bode 3G-R W 20-11 Milford Thomas 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Herrick 3G-R W 36-12 Goshen Grubbs 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davis 4B-R W 28-14 Milford Blaske 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Taylor 5B-C L 21-26 Cincinnati Country Day DiSanto 5B-C

completed

05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 7B-R L 17-27 Milford Bell 7B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson 8B-R W 23-21 New Richmond Holbrook 8B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh JVB-R W 32-30 Milford Almaraz JVB-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould JVB-R L 15-33 Mariemont Lynch JVB-R completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor JVB-R L 21-43 Sycamore Edmondon JVB-R completed
Friday, January 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Haas 6B-HR L 40-52 Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 6B-HR completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 8B-R W 42-19 New Richmond Holbrook 8B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 7B-R L 16-21 Goshen Johnson 7B-R completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Oliver 3B-B L 18-27 Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 6G-A W 35-14 Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR L 24-34 White Oak Behrle 6B-HR completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 3G-R W 15-11 Goshen Bryant 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Philhower 3B-R L 11-21 Milford Young 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Jilg 3B-R L 4-8 Williamsburg King 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Moats 3B-R W 19-18 Goshen Butler 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Clephane 4G-R vs Milford Metzger 4G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Stidham 4B-R L 16-18 West Clermont Davis 4B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Wroblewski 7B-R W 27-23 Goshen Johnson 7B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Morgan 7B-R L 25-32 Batavia Rinckhoff 7B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 8B-R W 39-17 New Richmond Hill 8B-R completed
Friday, January 17, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Rue VB-R W 32-29 Loveland Kapszukiewicz VB-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR L 18-39 Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 6B-HR completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R W 34-22 Milford Simpson JVB-R completed
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor JVB-R L 16-31 West Clermont Mcelfresh JVB-R completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Morgan 3B-R L 5-26 Milford Payton 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Howard 3B-R W 31-7 West Clermont Moats 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Oliver 3B-B L 14-18 Edgewood Reece 3B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 6G-A W 39-13 Kings Wiery 6G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Haas 6B-HR W 37-18 White Oak Lawson 6B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carper 3B-R L 8-12 West Clermont Jilg 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Conner 4B-R W 22-16 West Clermont Stidham 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davis 4B-R W 26-5 Milford Marshall 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould JVB-R L 30-38 Milford Almaraz JVB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 7B-R L 28-36 West Clermont Morgan 7B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney 7B-R L 9-35 Batavia Rinckhoff 7B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lear 8G vs Mercy Ellerman 8G scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ferone 7G W 17-13 Mason Vordemesche 7G completed
Friday, January 24, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR vs White Oak Lawson 6B-HR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson 8B-R vs New Richmond Holbrook 8B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Morgan 7B-R vs West Clermont Kinney 7B-R scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Case 7B-R vs West Clermont Wroblewski 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Moats 3B-R vs Goshen Baumann 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Jilg 3B-R vs Milford Young 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont York 4G-R vs Milford Metzger 4G-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Haas 6B-HR vs Sycamore Nordin 6B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Branham 5B-HR vs Sharonville Soots 5B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Stidham 4B-R vs New Richmond Bock 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Lear 8G vs Harrison Knab 8G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh JVB-R vs West Clermont Gould JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 8B-R vs Goshen Maco 8B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 8B-HR vs Mason Wilson 8B-HR scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Wroblewski 7B-R vs Milford Cooper 7B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 6G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A

rescheduled

Friday, January 31, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Clephane 4G-R vs West Clermont York 4G-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR vs Sycamore Nordin 6B-HR scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R vs Mariemont Teghtmeyer JVB-R scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 8B-R vs Milford Mcconnaughey 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym West Clermont Bode 3G-R vs West Clermont Herrick 3G-R scheduled
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Howard 3B-R vs Goshen Butler 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Thompson 6B-A vs Ross Brown 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 6G-A vs Loveland Finley 6G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Haas 6B-HR vs Lebanon Shelestak 6B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Oliver 3B-B vs Harrison Ewing 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Philhower 3B-R vs West Clermont Jilg 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carper 3B-R vs Goshen Perkins 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davis 4B-R vs Milford Meade 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Oliver 3B-B vs Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Conner 4B-R vs New Richmond Dunaway 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York VG vs Loveland Tissot VG scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney JVB-R vs Indian Hill Miller JVB-R scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould JVB-R vs West Clermont Trainor JVB-R scheduled
Friday, February 07, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Morgan 7B-R vs Milford Connor 7B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 7B-R vs Milford Cooper 7B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Mcelfresh JVB-R vs Sycamore Edmondon JVB-R scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor JVB-R vs Mariemont Lynch JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 6G-A vs Anderson Lunn 6G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Bode 3G-R vs Goshen Bryant 3G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Howard 3B-R vs West Clermont Morgan 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Moats 3B-R vs Milford Payton 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Stidham 4B-R vs Milford Blaske 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Oliver 3B-B vs BTW Boyd 3B-B

canceled

02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney 7B-R vs West Clermont Elliott 7B-R

rescheduled

03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Branham 5B-HR vs Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Sunderman 8B-R vs West Clermont Olson 8B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Kinney 7B-R vs Milford Connor 7B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Gould JVB-R vs Mt. Lookout Barron JVB-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Case 7B-R vs Milford Bell 7B-R scheduled
Friday, February 14, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Binning JVB-R vs Sycamore Goedde JVB-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Wroblewski 7B-R vs Batavia Rinckhoff 7B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Ferone 7G vs Milford Gilkison 7G scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 8B-HR vs Milford Reindl 8B-HR scheduled
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Oliver 3B-B vs Lakota Flight Stamper 3B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 6G-A vs Milford Yards 6G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Taylor 5B-C vs Oak Hills Mckee 5B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Elliott 3G-R vs Goshen Grubbs 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bode 3G-R vs New Richmond Holbrook 3G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C vs Ross Stidham 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Herrick 3G-R vs Milford Thomas 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Carper 3B-R vs Williamsburg King 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Philhower 3B-R vs Goshen Perkins 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Stidham 4B-R vs Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Davis 4B-R vs New Richmond Hatfield 4B-R scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 4G-R vs Williamsburg Kreimer 4G-R scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson 8B-R vs New Richmond Hill 8B-R scheduled
Friday, February 21, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym West Clermont Bayer 5G-R vs Milford Kline 5G-R scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym West Clermont Haas 6B-HR vs West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Carper 3B-R vs Goshen Zook 3B-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym West Clermont Jilg 3B-R vs New Richmond Redmond 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Philhower 3B-R vs Milford Roth 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Trainor 4G-R vs Goshen Hamann 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Clephane 4G-R vs Milford Thomas 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym West Clermont York 4G-R vs New Richmond Ducolon 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Olson 5B-R vs Batavia Dillinger 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Bernhardt 5B-R vs Goshen Kennard 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Pack 5B-R vs Milford Buchanan 5B-R scheduled