Three Rivers Educational Campus

You are here

E.g., 01/27/2020
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C W 24-22 Harrison Markarian 5B-C completed
02:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Allen 4B-R W 16-4 Harrison Mitchell 4B-R completed
03:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 5G-HR W 17-11 Madeira Meyer 5G-HR completed
04:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Gooding 5B-HR L 24-26 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR completed
05:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 5G-R W 12-9 Oak Hills Wuebbling 5G-R completed
06:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Mercer 6B-R L 13-27 Oak Hills Sontag 6B-R completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR L 12-13 Ross Bosse 6G-HR completed
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 4B-C L 18-28 Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C completed
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C W 34-21 Kings Wesley 6B-C completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C W 32-13 Ross Marcum 5B-C completed
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Allen 4B-R W 27-4 Fairview-Clifton Oakenfull 4B-R completed
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR W 18-12 Summit Country Day Woodard 6G-HR completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 4B-C W 21-18 Reading VYO Stidham 4B-C completed
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Fox 5B-R L 3-22 Oak Hills Weisker 5B-R completed
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Stock 6G-R L 2-16 Oak Hills Rebers 6G-R completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C L 28-29 BTW Bryant 5B-C completed
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 5G-R L 6-18 Monfort Heights Keller 5G-R completed
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 5G-HR W 14-8 Oak Hills Zimmerly 5G-HR completed
03:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Gooding 5B-HR L 10-33 Mason Gasson 5B-HR completed
04:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Mercer 6B-R W 26-17 Fairview-Clifton Royalty 6B-R completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR L 16-18 Oak Hills Karnes 6G-HR completed
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 4B-C W 23-21 Sycamore Namaky 4B-C completed
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C W 24-17 Milford Busemeyer 5B-C completed
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C W 28-23 Indian Hill Schwartz 6B-C completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Allen 4B-R W 22-8 Oak Hills Campbell 4B-R completed
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Fox 5B-R W 10-9 Monfort Heights Davis 5B-R completed
02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR L 9-15 Summit Country Day Ebken 6G-HR completed
03:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C W 30-21 Oak Hills Wergers 6B-C completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C L 27-37 Madeira Prus 5B-C completed
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Stock 6G-R L 4-25 Harrison Hellman 6G-R completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Albers 4B-C L 17-31 Hamilton Roy 4B-C

completed

02:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Gooding 5B-HR L 21-25 Springdale Marshall 5B-HR completed
03:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C W 41-26 Milford Johnston 6B-C completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR L 17-18 Batavia Richardson 6G-HR completed
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C L 19-31 Terrace Park Brown 5B-C completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C W 28-26 BTW Jackson 6B-C completed
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Mercer 6B-R L 8-22 Oak Hills Soldano 6B-R completed
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 4B-C L 11-44 BTW Thompkins 4B-C completed
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR W 16-11 Goshen French 6G-HR completed
04:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Stock 6G-R vs Monfort Heights White 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C W 32-25 Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C completed
01:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Allen 4B-R W 28-5 Harrison Lingrosso 4B-R completed
02:00pm Ken Neyer Sr. Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 5G-HR L 18-29 Williamsburg Dyer 5G-HR completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C vs Mason Migut 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Gooding 5B-HR vs Batavia Pelphrey 5B-HR

rescheduled

04:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 4B-C vs West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 5G-R vs Ross Houpe 5G-R

rescheduled

05:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Fox 5B-R vs White Oak Marengo 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C vs Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR vs Batavia Poynter 6G-HR scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C vs Madeira Setz 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 4B-C vs Milford Neal 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 5G-HR vs Mariemont Stith 5G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Fox 5B-R vs Oak Hills Moryl 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Stock 6G-R vs Talawanda McDade 6G-R scheduled
05:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR vs Talawanda Thacker 6G-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Competitive Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 5G-R vs Monfort Heights Keller 5G-R rescheduled
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 4B-C vs Mason Woods 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C vs Loveland Cooley 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Mercer 6B-R vs Harrison Samuels 6B-R

rescheduled

Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C vs Lebanon Roddy 6B-C scheduled
01:30pm Auxiliary Gym Three Rivers Albers 4B-C vs Wyoming Select Simonson 4B-C scheduled
02:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Gooding 5B-HR vs Milford Rude 5B-HR scheduled
03:30pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Mercer 6B-R vs Oak Hills Preston 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Competitive Gym Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR vs Goshen French 6G-HR scheduled
11:00am Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C vs Williamsburg Fisher 6B-C scheduled
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Albers 4B-C vs Kings Klingensmith 4B-C scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Allen 4B-R vs Oak Hills Anderson 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Stutzman 5G-HR vs Springdale Harden 5G-HR scheduled
02:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Stock 6G-R vs Harrison Witt 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Fox 5B-R vs Oak Hills Lasita 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Gutzwiller 5G-R vs Oak Hills Camper 5G-R scheduled
05:00pm Competitive Gym Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C vs Wyoming Select Geygan 6B-C scheduled