Summit Country Day Athletic Complex

You are here

E.g., 01/27/2020
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Holsinger 3B-HR L 3-19 Deer Park Bucker 3B-HR completed
10:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Adams 3B-HR L 6-28 New Richmond Benzinger 3B-HR completed
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Cox 4B-HR L 13-18 Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR completed
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Woodard 6G-HR L 8-22 Goshen French 6G-HR completed
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Dipaola 8B-HR L 4-55 Milford Dahmer 8B-HR completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Adams 3B-HR L 24-30 Milford Ferguson 3B-HR completed
09:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Jackson 3G-R W 42-6 Indian Hill Fossette 3G-R completed
10:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Roebel 4B-R L 15-40 Madeira Trenz 4B-HR completed
10:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Hodge 5G-HR L 16-25 West Clermont Kelley 5G-HR completed
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Gockerman 5B-HR L 28-35 Batavia Pelphrey 5B-HR completed
11:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Bohmer 6B-HR W 21-17 Mason Buckley 6B-HR completed
12:00pm Court 2 Summit Country Day Driessen 6B-R W 27-12 Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Holsinger 3B-HR L 2-37 Mason Scott 3B-HR completed
09:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Jackson 3G-R W 28-3 Madeira Kuester 3G-R completed
10:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Roebel 4B-R W 2-0 Mariemont Simpson 4B-R forfeited
10:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Cox 4B-HR W 20-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 4B-HR completed
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Hodge 5G-HR L 10-21 Three Rivers Stutzman 5G-HR completed
11:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Gockerman 5B-HR W 27-26 Milford Rude 5B-HR completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Adams 3B-HR vs Summit Country Day Holsinger 3B-HR

canceled

09:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Bohmer 6B-HR L 21-33 Deer Park Murphy 6B-HR completed
10:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Hodge 5G-HR L 12-20 Madeira Meyer 5G-HR completed
10:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Driessen 6B-R W 41-29 Seven Hills Wiles 6B-R completed
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Ebken 6G-HR W 26-14 Batavia Richardson 6G-HR completed
11:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Woodard 6G-HR L 11-19 Ross Bosse 6G-HR completed
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Holsinger 3B-HR W 26-14 Harrison Callaway 3B-HR completed
12:00pm Court 2 Summit Country Day Gockerman 5B-HR W 32-19 West Clermont Branham 5B-HR completed
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Dipaola 8B-HR L 4-32 Mason Wilson 8B-HR completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Ebken 6G-HR W 24-4 Oak Hills Karnes 6G-HR

completed

09:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Jackson 3G-R W 8-6 Mariemont Aaron 3G-R completed
09:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Driessen 6B-R L 11-33 Pleasant Ridge Massie 6B-R completed
10:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Cox 4B-HR vs Batavia Knabe 4B-HR scheduled
10:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Bohmer 6B-HR W 19-18 Wyoming Douglas 6B-HR completed
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Dipaola 8B-HR L 17-43 West Clermont Whitaker 8B-HR completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Gockerman 5B-HR vs North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5B-HR scheduled
10:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Hodge 5G-HR vs Oak Hills Zimmerly 5G-HR scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Woodard 6G-HR vs Batavia Poynter 6G-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Ebken 6G-HR vs Ross Bosse 6G-HR scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Roebel 4B-R vs Sycamore Palcisco 4B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Roebel 4B-R vs Kilgour Green 4B-R

rescheduled

09:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Jackson 3G-R vs Milford Booher 3G-R scheduled
10:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Adams 3B-HR vs Harrison Callaway 3B-HR scheduled
10:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Cox 4B-HR vs Batavia Biery 4B-HR scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Holsinger 3B-HR vs New Richmond Benzinger 3B-HR scheduled
11:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Bohmer 6B-HR vs Springdale Walker 6B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Ebken 6G-HR vs Batavia Poynter 6G-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 2 Summit Country Day Driessen 6B-R vs Madeira Scarchilli 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Dipaola 8B-HR vs Oak Hills Anderson 8B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Court 2 Summit Country Day Woodard 6G-HR vs Deer Park Wheeler 6G-HR scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Adams 3B-HR vs Mason Scott 3B-HR scheduled
09:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Jackson 3G-R vs Hyde Park Osborne 3G-R scheduled
10:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Holsinger 3B-HR vs Milford Ferguson 3B-HR scheduled
10:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Cox 4B-HR vs Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR scheduled
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Driessen 6B-R vs Sycamore Kuznar 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Court 2 Summit Country Day Hodge 5G-HR vs Harrison Freel 5G-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Ebken 6G-HR vs Deer Park Wheeler 6G-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court 2 Summit Country Day Gockerman 5B-HR vs Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Roebel 4B-R vs Sycamore Butcher 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court 2 Summit Country Day Bohmer 6B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 6B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Adams 3B-HR vs Milford Ferguson 3B-HR

rescheduled