SportsPlus

You are here

E.g., 01/17/2021
Friday, November 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #4 Reading VYO McKenzie 6G-R vs Reading VYO Hess 6G-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Scott 4B-A vs Kings Kaiser 4B-A completed
06:00pm Court #5 Kings Davis 5G-R vs Kings Meshesha 5G-R completed
06:00pm Court #6 Oak Hills Weisker 6B-HR vs Harrison Seiter 6B-HR completed
07:00pm Court #4 Milford Lynn 6G-R vs Blanchester Cook 6G-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B vs Edgewood Reece 4B-B completed
07:00pm Court #5 Milford Frejkowski 5G-R vs Milford Gilkison 5G-R completed
07:00pm Court #6 Hamilton Brann 6B-B vs Ross Brown 6B-B completed
08:00pm Court #4 Kings Robinson 6B-A vs Lakota Shock Cleland 6B-B completed
08:00pm Court #3 Ross Cornelius 4B-C vs Mason Henderson 4B-C completed
08:00pm Court #5 vs Ross Sheppard 5G-R completed
08:00pm Court #6 Ross Marcum 6B-C vs Oak Hills Mckee 6B-C completed
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 Kings Klingensmith 5B-R vs Milford Hoevener 5B-R completed
09:00am Court #3 Milford Thomas 4G-R vs Hamilton Couch 4G-R completed
09:00am Court #5 New Richmond Pugh 5G-HR vs Loveland Myers 5G-B completed
09:00am Court #6 Ross Brown 6B-B vs Lakota Shock Cleland 6B-B completed
10:00am Court #4 Mason Ruston 5B-R vs Milford Mcdaniel 5B-R completed
10:00am Court #3 Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A vs Hamilton Robertson 5B-A completed
10:00am Court #5 Milford Bacon 5G-R vs Kings Davis 5G-R completed
10:00am Court #6 Harrison Seiter 6B-HR vs Hamilton Hamilton 6B-HR completed
11:00am Court #4 Milford Mcdaniel 5B-R vs Kings Klingensmith 5B-R completed
11:00am Court #3 Ross Hughes 5B-A vs Kings Sills 5B-A completed
11:00am Court #5 Spartans Hartley 5G-B vs New Richmond Pugh 5G-HR completed
11:00am Court #6 Oak Hills Mckee 6B-C vs Kings Callahan 6B-C completed
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Polly 4G-R vs Milford Thomas 4G-R completed
12:00pm Court #5 Loveland Myers 5G-B vs Ross Bosse 5G-HR completed
12:00pm Court #6 Ross Brown 6B-B vs Kings Robinson 6B-A completed
01:00pm Court #3 Kings Sills 5B-A vs Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A completed
01:00pm Court #5 Spartans Hartley 5G-B vs Hamilton Kuhlman 5G-HR completed
01:00pm Court #6 Lakota Shock Cleland 6B-B vs Hamilton Brann 6B-B completed
02:00pm Court #3 Ross Sawyers 4G-R vs Milford Thomas 4G-R completed
02:00pm Court #6 Reading VYO Hess 6G-R vs Milford Lynn 6G-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Hamilton Robertson 5B-A vs Ross Hughes 5B-A completed
03:00pm Court #6 vs Milford Bacon 5G-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Hamilton Couch 4G-R vs Ross Sawyers 4G-R completed
04:00pm Court #6 Kings Callahan 6B-C vs Ross Marcum 6B-C completed
05:00pm Court #3 Kings Meshesha 5G-R vs Ross Sheppard 5G-R completed
05:00pm Court #6 Blanchester Cook 6G-R vs Reading VYO McKenzie 6G-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Milford Gilkison 5G-R vs Kings Meshesha 5G-R completed
06:00pm Court #6 Milford Smith 6B-C vs Ross Marcum 6B-C completed
Sunday, November 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 Hamilton Robertson 5B-A vs Kings Sills 5B-A completed
09:00am Court #5 Milford Frejkowski 5G-R vs completed
09:00am Court #6 Reading VYO Hess 6G-R vs Blanchester Cook 6G-R completed
10:00am Court #4 Hamilton Couch 4G-R vs Milford Polly 4G-R completed
10:00am Court #5 Loveland Myers 5G-B vs Hamilton Kuhlman 5G-HR completed
10:00am Court #6 Oak Hills Weisker 6B-HR vs Hamilton Hamilton 6B-HR completed
11:00am Court #4 Kings Klingensmith 5B-R vs Mason Ruston 5B-R completed
11:00am Court #5 Ross Sheppard 5G-R vs Kings Davis 5G-R completed
11:00am Court #6 Milford Smith 6B-C vs Kings Callahan 6B-C completed
12:00pm Court #4 Ross Hughes 5B-A vs Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A completed
12:00pm Court #5 Ross Bosse 5G-HR vs New Richmond Pugh 5G-HR completed
12:00pm Court #6 Milford Hoevener 5B-R vs Milford Mcdaniel 5B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Hoevener 5B-R vs Mason Ruston 5B-R completed
01:00pm Court #5 Ross Sheppard 5G-R vs Milford Gilkison 5G-R completed
01:00pm Court #6 Oak Hills Mckee 6B-C vs Milford Smith 6B-C completed
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Polly 4G-R vs Ross Sawyers 4G-R completed
02:00pm Court #5 Loveland Myers 5G-B vs Spartans Hartley 5G-B completed
02:00pm Court #6 Harrison Seiter 6B-HR vs Oak Hills Weisker 6B-HR completed
03:00pm Court #6 Milford Lynn 6G-R vs Reading VYO McKenzie 6G-R completed
04:00pm Court #6 Hamilton Brann 6B-B vs Kings Robinson 6B-A completed
05:00pm Court #6 Hamilton Kuhlman 5G-HR vs Ross Bosse 5G-HR completed
06:00pm Court #6 Milford Bacon 5G-R vs Milford Frejkowski 5G-R completed
Saturday, December 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Court #4 Loveland Denman 5B-A L 30-35 Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A completed
08:30am Court #3 Sycamore Stockert 6B-R W 2-0 Grandview SC Sansalone 6B-R

forfeited

08:30am Court #6 Ross Bosse 6G-HR L 5-20 Ross Houpe 6G-HR completed
09:45am Court #4 Loveland Dillon 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A

postponed

09:45am Court #3 Ross Gognat 6B-R W 29-17 Hamilton Purdin 6B-R completed
09:45am Court #6 Cincinnati Christian Byndon 8G L 16-18 Goshen French 8G completed
11:00am Court #4 Lakota Shock Cleland 6B-B L 22-27 Mason Hutzelman 6B-B completed
11:00am Court #3 Loveland Cooley 6B-C W 30-15 Ross Marcum 6B-C completed
11:00am Court #6 Sycamore Truter 6B-R L 10-48 Hyde Park Dugan 6B-R completed
11:00am Court #2 Talawanda Reynolds 5G-HR W 16-14 Hamilton Kuhlman 5G-HR completed
12:15pm Court #4 Loveland Waple 6G-A W 19-17 Little Miami Willis 6G-A completed
12:15pm Court #3 Sycamore Bottleson 5B-C L 18-22 Mason Woods 5B-C completed
12:15pm Court #6 Sycamore Berk 8B-R W 21-19 Mason Neuhaus 8B-R completed
12:15pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Griggs 3B-A L 12-27 Sycamore Hirsch 3B-A completed
12:15pm Court #2 Spartans Hartley 5G-B L 11-15 Harrison Williams 5G-B completed
01:30pm Court #4 Sycamore Tilton 6G-B L 21-35 Ross Schaefer 6G-B completed
01:30pm Court #3 Mason Synan 7B-R W 30-7 Sycamore Poore 7B-R completed
01:30pm Court #5 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B W 21-3 Mason Droege 4B-B completed
01:30pm Court #6 Sycamore Ellis 8B-R W 47-23 Mason Hendy 8B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Hyde Park Mucha 2G vs Harrison Kamm 2G

canceled

01:30pm Court #2 Loveland Myers 5G-B L 10-22 Mason Sears 5G-B completed
02:45pm Court #4 Sabre Corby JVB-R L 23-48 Sharonville Favors JVB-HR completed
02:45pm Court #3 Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-B W 22-17 Edgewood Reece 4B-B completed
02:45pm Court #5 Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 6B-HR L 26-27 Hamilton Hamilton 6B-HR completed
02:45pm Court #6 Sycamore Gordon JVB-R W 61-23 Goshen Maco JVB-R completed
02:45pm Court #1 Monfort Heights Detzel 3G-R W 15-8 Harrison Engelkamp 3G-R completed
02:45pm Court #2 Lebanon Smith 7B-R L 18-30 Little Miami Berling 7B-R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Ross Hughes 5B-A W 27-21 Goshen Hadley 5B-A completed
04:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Boord 4G-B L 7-11 Harrison Turner 4G-B completed
04:00pm Court #5 Monfort Heights Casagrande JVB-R W 54-19 Harrison Baczyk JVB-R completed
04:00pm Court #6 Sycamore Goedde JVB-R W 46-31 Mt. Lookout Barron JVB-R completed
04:00pm Court #1 Sycamore Poore 3G-A L 10-14 Lakota Shock Luther 3G-A completed
04:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Williams 6B-HR L 8-18 Oak Hills Weisker 6B-HR completed
05:15pm Court #3 Sycamore Ward 5G-B L 20-22 Lebanon Evans 5G-B completed
05:15pm Court #5 Monfort Heights Brewster JVB-R W 34-26 Harrison Doolan JVB-R completed
05:15pm Court #6 Ross Vangen 5B-R W 27-24 Harrison Williams 5B-R completed
05:15pm Court #1 Cincinnati Christian Rowland 3B-R L 3-28 Lebanon Addis 3B-R completed
05:15pm Court #2 Hyde Park Klerk 4B-R L 9-18 Reading VYO Lattire 4B-R completed
06:30pm Court #3 New Richmond Young 6B-B L 20-21 Harrison Marx 6B-B completed
Sunday, December 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:15am Court #4 Lakota Shock Johnson 6B-A W 40-31 Princeton Lil Vikes Wyant 6B-A completed
09:15am Court #3 Lakota Shock Boyce 3B-A L 13-21 Milford Featherstone 3B-A completed
09:15am Court #5 Edgewood Reece 4B-B L 16-21 Oak Hills Lasita 4B-B completed
09:15am Court #6 Ross Bosse 6G-HR L 10-26 Little Miami Wyatt 6G-HR completed
09:15am Court #2 Ross Marcum 6B-C L 24-28 Sycamore Reuszer 6B-C completed
10:30am Court #4 Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A W 45-32 Hamilton Robertson 5B-A completed
10:30am Court #3 Loveland Doepke 4B-A L 20-22 Harrison Ewing 4B-A completed
10:30am Court #5 Edgewood Sexton 5B-B W 30-19 Little Miami Nussbaum 5B-B completed
10:30am Court #6 Sycamore Tilton 6G-B W 23-21 Lebanon Work 6G-B completed
10:30am Court #2 Grandview SC Bowling 4B-HR L 18-33 Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR

completed

11:45am Court #4 Loveland San Marco 5G-A L 19-23 Kings Reiss 5G-A completed
11:45am Court #3 Loveland Mccoy 4B-B L 19-47 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B completed
11:45am Court #5 Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B L 15-16 Little Miami Saums 4B-B completed
11:45am Court #6 Mason Fitzgerald 4G-B L 6-15 Sycamore Boord 4G-B completed
11:45am Court #2 Hyde Park Mcdonald 5B-HR W 51-24 Talawanda Shepherd 5B-HR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Loveland Aliaga 6G-B W 22-18 Harrison Freel 6G-B completed
01:00pm Court #5 Ross Hughes 5B-A L 16-36 Sycamore Hott 5B-A completed
01:00pm Court #6 Ross Houpe 3B-B W 13-10 Harrison Witt 3B-B completed
02:15pm Court #4 Talawanda Stapleton 4G-R W 44-9 Lakota Shock Thrash 4G-R completed
02:15pm Court #5 Ross Brown 6B-B W 31-20 Lakota Shock Cleland 6B-B completed
02:15pm Court #6 Ross Houpe 6G-HR L 10-18 New Richmond Stoffel 6G-HR completed
03:30pm Court #4 Loveland Stephens 5B-C L 21-23 Oak Hills Dwyer 5B-C completed
03:30pm Court #5 Ross Schaefer 6G-B W 33-11 Mason Shahandeh 6G-B completed
03:30pm Court #6 Ross Cornelius 4B-C W 33-16 Lebanon Leyes 4B-C completed
04:45pm Court #4 Mason Woods 5B-C W 38-16 Milford Johnston 5B-C completed
04:45pm Court #3 Loveland Reisert 4G-B W 9-7 Harrison Turner 4G-B completed
04:45pm Court #5 Sycamore Ward 5G-B W 20-17 Spartans Hartley 5G-B completed
04:45pm Court #6 Ross Buehner 4B-A W 42-23 Little Miami Hicks 4B-A completed
04:45pm Court #2 Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-B W 26-18 Cincinnati Christian Percy 4B-B completed
Friday, December 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:45pm Court #6 Loveland Waple 6G-A W 23-9 Mason Debrosse 6G-A completed
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #5 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B W 25-8 Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B completed
02:00pm Court #6 Grandview SC Castellini 8G L 9-29 Mason Vordemesche 8G completed
02:00pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Griggs 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Boyce 3B-A

postponed

02:00pm Court #2 Lakota Shock Cleland 6B-B W 25-14 Harrison Marx 6B-B completed
03:15pm Court #3 Loveland Myers 5G-B L 11-29 Sycamore Ward 5G-B

completed

03:15pm Court #5 Grandview SC Sansalone 6B-R L 23-25 MVCA Iles 6B-R completed
03:15pm Court #6 Sabre Corby 7B-R L 16-32 Mason Synan 7B-R completed
03:15pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Luther 3G-A W 19-8 Lebanon Chivington 3G-A completed
03:15pm Court #2 Loveland Cooley 6B-C L 32-33 Lebanon McCoy 6B-C completed
04:30pm Court #3 Lakota Shock Thrash 4G-R W 38-4 Mason Gdovin 4G-R completed
04:30pm Court #5 Monfort Heights Brewster JVB-R L 23-28 Monfort Heights Casagrande JVB-R completed
04:30pm Court #6 Grandview SC Muething 8B-HR vs Goshen Johnson 8B-HR scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Hyde Park Mucha 2G vs Evendale Hesse 2G

canceled

04:30pm Court #2 Loveland Denman 5B-A vs Ross Hughes 5B-A

postponed

05:45pm Court #3 Hyde Park Mcdonald 5B-HR W 54-18 New Richmond Hatfield 5B-HR completed
05:45pm Court #5 Mt. Lookout Barron JVB-R W 43-18 Sabre Corby JVB-R completed
05:45pm Court #6 Ross Sawyers 4G-R W 50-1 Kings Feldkamp 4G-R completed
05:45pm Court #1 Hyde Park Leimbach 3G-R W 20-12 Goshen Studer 3G-R completed
05:45pm Court #2 Loveland Dillon 6B-A W 45-12 Lakota Shock Johnson 6B-A completed
07:00pm Court #3 Sabre Corby 5G-R L 2-36 Hyde Park Curran 5G-R completed
07:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Hathaway 5B-B L 21-24 Edgewood Sexton 5B-B completed
07:00pm Court #2 Little Miami Harris 7B-R W 35-26 Mason Beyke 7B-R completed
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:15am Court #4 Lakota Shock Johnson 6B-A L 16-45 Lebanon Sands 6B-A completed
09:15am Court #5 Edgewood Sexton 5B-B W 20-19 Kings Eckstein 5B-B completed
09:15am Court #6 Lebanon Chivington 4G-B W 32-2 Kings Cain 4G-B completed
09:15am Court #2 SCPA Isaacs 3G-R W 10-2 Milford Rude 3G-R completed
10:30am Court #4 Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A vs Milford Shuluga 5B-A

postponed

10:30am Court #3 Loveland Mccoy 4B-B L 12-17 Mason Droege 4B-B completed
10:30am Court #5 Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B W 14-8 Kings Poggi 4B-B completed
10:30am Court #6 Ross Cornelius 4B-C L 16-18 Mason Henderson 4B-C completed
10:30am Court #2 Lakota Shock Boyce 3B-A L 13-19 Sycamore Hirsch 3B-A completed
11:45am Court #4 Loveland Denman 5B-A vs Sycamore Hott 5B-A

postponed

11:45am Court #3 Loveland Myers 5G-B L 5-16 Spartans Hartley 5G-B completed
11:45am Court #5 Edgewood Reece 4B-B L 12-27 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B completed
11:45am Court #6 Lebanon Addis 3B-R W 2-0 Evendale Dunlap 3B-R forfeited
11:45am Court #2 Loveland Stephens 5B-C W 35-32 Sycamore Bottleson 5B-C completed
01:00pm Court #4 Loveland Waple 6G-A W 23-6 Milford Chadwell 6G-A completed
03:30pm Court #6 Lebanon Chivington 4G-B W 13-10 Loveland Reisert 4G-B completed
04:45pm Court #6 Lebanon Evans 5G-B L 11-12 Mason Sears 5G-B completed
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:15am Court #5 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B W 45-31 Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-B completed
09:15am Court #6 Loveland Dillon 6B-A L 42-46 Princeton Lil Vikes Wyant 6B-A completed
09:15am Court #2 Spartans Hartley 5G-B L 17-22 Lebanon Evans 5G-B completed
10:30am Court #5 Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 6B-HR W 36-13 Oak Hills Weisker 6B-HR completed
10:30am Court #6 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 6B-R L 22-32 Harrison Bryant 6B-R completed
10:30am Court #2 Loveland Cooley 6B-C W 29-20 Oak Hills Mckee 6B-C completed
11:45am Court #5 Loveland Reisert 4G-B W 14-8 Mason Fitzgerald 4G-B

completed

11:45am Court #6 Sabre Corby JVB-R vs Sycamore Goedde JVB-R

postponed

11:45am Court #2 Loveland Stephens 5B-C L 17-29 Mason Woods 5B-C completed
01:00pm Court #6 Anderson Township JVB-R L 31-34 Mt. Lookout Barron JVB-R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Hyde Park Heisel 2B vs Sharonville Hartman 2B completed
01:00pm Court #2 Hyde Park Dugan 6B-R L 0-2 Sharonville Soots 6B-R

forfeited

02:15pm Court #6 Monfort Heights Casagrande JVB-R W 38-33 Harrison Doolan JVB-R completed
02:15pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Luther 3G-A W 14-10 Lebanon Martin 3G-A completed
02:15pm Court #2 Lakota Shock Cleland 6B-B L 23-32 New Richmond Young 6B-B completed
03:30pm Court #6 Cincinnati Christian Byndon 8G W 23-10 Harrison Knab 8G completed
03:30pm Court #1 Monfort Heights Detzel 3G-R W 16-14 Oak Hills Mcgowan 3G-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Hyde Park Klerk 4B-R W 30-26 Sharonville Soots 4B-R completed
04:45pm Court #6 Lakota Shock Griggs 3B-A vs Oak Hills Wellendorf 3B-A

postponed

04:45pm Court #6 Lebanon Williams 6B-HR W 36-22 Harrison Seiter 6B-HR completed
04:45pm Court #1 SCPA Isaacs 3G-R L 4-18 Harrison Bontrager 3G-R completed
04:45pm Court #2 Loveland San Marco 5G-A L 14-22 Milford Rockey 5G-A completed
06:00pm Court #6 Talawanda Reynolds 6B-C W 43-26 Kings Callahan 6B-C completed
06:00pm Court #1 Hyde Park Leimbach 3G-R W 20-6 Milford Laughman 3G-R completed
06:00pm Court #2 Hyde Park Miller 4G-R L 16-17 Reading VYO Coburn 4G-R completed
07:15pm Court #2 Hyde Park Curran 5G-R L 8-9 Reading VYO Flannery 5G-R completed
Sunday, December 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:15am Court #4 Lakota Shock Johnson 6B-A L 11-56 Mason Minogue 6B-A completed
09:15am Court #3 Loveland Reisert 4G-B W 12-6 Little Miami Wojnicz 4G-B completed
09:15am Court #5 Edgewood Reece 4B-B W 17-15 Mason Droege 4B-B completed
09:15am Court #2 Hyde Park Faris 3B-R L 6-9 Oak Hills Boles 3B-R completed
10:30am Court #4 Loveland Denman 5B-A L 25-33 Kings Sills 5B-A completed
10:30am Court #3 Ross Cornelius 4B-C W 20-7 Milford Ferguson 4B-C completed
10:30am Court #5 Edgewood Sexton 5B-B L 23-29 Lebanon Nienaber 5B-B completed
10:30am Court #6 Loveland San Marco 5G-A L 8-17 Little Miami Green 5G-A completed
10:30am Court #2 Lakota Shock Luther 3G-A L 10-11 Sycamore Poore 3G-A completed
11:45am Court #4 Loveland Dillon 6B-A W 29-25 Sycamore Farquhar 6B-A completed
11:45am Court #3 Ross Marcum 6B-C W 46-36 Little Miami Marks 6B-C completed
11:45am Court #5 Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B W 29-13 Loveland Mccoy 4B-B completed
11:45am Court #6 Sabre Balzhiser VB-R W 36-26 Harrison Osterhage VB-R completed
11:45am Court #2 Ross Schaefer 6G-B L 22-27 Sycamore Tilton 6G-B completed
01:00pm Court #4 Loveland Aliaga 6G-B W 21-19 Mason Shahandeh 6G-B completed
01:00pm Court #6 Lebanon Evans 5G-B W 24-18 Sycamore Ward 5G-B completed
02:15pm Court #4 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 6B-R L 14-15 Mason Kesler 6B-R completed
02:15pm Court #6 Lebanon Hathaway 5B-B W 21-18 Sycamore Sayles 5B-B completed
Friday, January 08, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #4 Loveland Doepke 4B-A L 21-35 Mason Scott 4B-A completed
05:00pm Court #3 Lakota Shock Griggs 3B-A L 9-17 Lakota Shock Boyce 3B-A completed
06:15pm Court #4 Loveland Denman 5B-A L 17-30 Milford Shuluga 5B-A completed
06:15pm Court #3 Loveland Stephens 5B-C L 14-24 Oak Hills Dwyer 5B-C completed
07:30pm Court #4 Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A W 34-30 Goshen Hadley 5B-A completed
07:30pm Court #3 Talawanda Shepherd 5B-HR L 24-25 Goshen Redington 5B-HR completed
07:30pm Court #5 Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B L 15-16 Mason Droege 4B-B completed
08:45pm Court #4 Sabre Corby 7B-R W 36-19 Glendale Curtis 7B-R completed
08:45pm Court #3 Loveland Myers 5G-B W 15-12 Mariemont Finke 5G-B completed
08:45pm Court #5 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B W 28-15 Loveland Mccoy 4B-B completed
08:45pm Court #6 Grandview SC Castellini 8G W 27-4 Goshen French 8G completed
Sunday, January 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #1 Loveland Reisert 4G-B W 21-2 Anderson Lunn 4G-B completed
07:15pm Court #1 Grandview SC Bowling 4B-HR L 14-15 Harrison Spite 4B-HR completed
08:30pm Court #1 Cincinnati Christian Byndon 8G W 17-13 Mason Vordemesche 8G completed
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Court #3 Loveland Mccoy 4B-B W 17-15 Mason Droege 4B-B completed
08:00am Court #6 Mason Minogue 3B-R W 17-14 Little Miami Farfsing 3B-R completed
08:00am Court #1 Lakota Shock Boyce 3B-A L 13-17 Milford Featherstone 3B-A completed
08:00am Court #2 Lakota Shock Cleland 6B-B L 22-36 Ross Brown 6B-B completed
09:15am Court #3 Grandview SC Sansalone 6B-R L 19-56 Hyde Park Dugan 6B-R completed
10:30am Court #3 Indian Hill Spears 4G-R vs Madeira Starr 4G-R

postponed

11:45am Court #3 Sabre Corby 5G-R L 12-25 Deer Park Douglas 5G-R completed
11:45am Court #1 Lakota Shock Johnson 6B-A L 24-46 Goshen Settelmayer 6B-A completed
01:00pm Court #3 Three Rivers Rogers 4G-B W 15-13 Anderson Bottoms 4G-B completed
01:00pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Luther 3G-A L 4-12 Sycamore Poore 3G-A completed
02:15pm Court #3 Loveland Myers 5G-B L 6-20 Harrison Williams 5G-B completed
02:15pm Court #1 Loveland Dillon 6B-A W 45-34 Mason Minogue 6B-A completed
03:30pm Court #3 Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C L 23-36 Lebanon McCoy 6B-C completed
03:30pm Court #6 West Clermont Herrick 4G-A vs Dayton Metro Bethel 4G-A scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Loveland San Marco 5G-A W 37-6 Goshen Durbin 5G-A completed
04:45pm Court #3 Three Rivers Gooding 6B-HR L 19-33 Little Miami Hamm 6B-HR completed
04:45pm Court #6 Sabre Balzhiser VB-R vs West Clermont Davidson VB-R scheduled
04:45pm Court #1 Finneytown Mackzum 6G-R L 12-28 Evendale Reisert 6G-R completed
04:45pm Court #2 Finneytown Seifried 4B-R L 19-26 Reading VYO Lattire 4B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Ross Bosse 6G-HR L 13-14 Hamilton Lewis 6G-HR completed
06:00pm Court #6 Sabre Corby JVB-R vs Glendale Sweeney JVB-R scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 Finneytown Shelton 6B-R L 22-31 Reading VYO Cox 6B-R completed
06:00pm Court #2 Finneytown Hunter 3B-R W 15-6 Evendale Dunlap 3B-R completed
07:15pm Court #3 Indian Hill Fitzgerald 6B-C W 42-13 Mason Elsasser 6B-C completed
07:15pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B L 3-11 Edgewood Reece 4B-B completed
07:15pm Court #2 Mason Brock 4B-R W 23-20 Lebanon Hartung 4B-R completed
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Lakota Shock Luther 3G-A L 0-2 Oak Hills Braun 3G-A

forfeited

10:15am Court #4 Loveland Waple 6G-A W 36-16 Oak Hills Tharp 6G-A completed
10:15am Court #5 Edgewood Reece 4B-B W 21-19 Kings Poggi 4B-B

completed

10:15am Court #5 Edgewood Sexton 5B-B vs Lebanon Hathaway 5B-B

postponed

10:15am Court #2 Grandview SC Bowling 4B-HR vs Milford Clements 4B-HR

postponed

10:15am Court #2 Loveland Denman 5B-A L 9-34 Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A

completed

11:30am Court #4 Lakota Shock Cleland 6B-B vs Sycamore Reece 6B-B scheduled
11:30am Court #5 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B vs Oak Hills Lasita 4B-B scheduled
11:30am Court #2 Lakota Shock Thrash 4G-R W 24-9 Harrison Fowkes 4G-R completed
12:45pm Court #4 Loveland Aliaga 6G-B L 18-28 Sycamore Tilton 6G-B completed
12:45pm Court #2 Loveland Doepke 4B-A vs Indian Hill Scovic 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Loveland Cooley 6B-C L 14-51 Indian Hill Fitzgerald 6B-C completed
02:00pm Court #2 Loveland Stephens 5B-C vs Terrace Park Guido 5B-C

postponed

02:15pm Court #6 Mt. Lookout Barron JVB-R vs Sabre Corby JVB-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #6 Mason Wilson 7B-R vs Mason Shaffer 7B-R scheduled
Friday, January 22, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #3 Loveland Doepke 4B-A vs Lebanon Schmenk 4B-A scheduled
06:15pm Court #3 Loveland San Marco 5G-A vs Indian Hill Harris 5G-A scheduled
06:15pm Court #2 Finneytown Moran 4B-R vs Monfort Heights Molter 4B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #3 Loveland Myers 5G-B vs Oak Hills Murphy 5G-B scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Loveland Mccoy 4B-B vs Edgewood Reece 4B-B scheduled
08:45pm Court #3 Mason Synan 7B-R vs Mason Senff 7B-R scheduled
08:45pm Court #2 Loveland Cooley 6B-C vs White Oak Kittiko 6B-C scheduled
Friday, January 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #3 Cincinnati Christian Percy 4B-B vs Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Lakota Shock Boyce 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Griggs 3B-A scheduled
06:15pm Court #3 Loveland Reisert 4G-B vs Little Miami Wojnicz 4G-B scheduled
06:15pm Court #2 Grandview SC Bowling 4B-HR vs Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR scheduled
07:30pm Court #3 Loveland Aliaga 6G-B vs Harrison Freel 6G-B scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Lakota Shock Griggs 3B-A vs Oak Hills Wellendorf 3B-A scheduled
08:45pm Court #4 Sabre Balzhiser VB-R vs Indian Hill Miller VB-R scheduled
08:45pm Court #3 Lakota Shock Johnson 6B-A vs Lebanon Sands 6B-A scheduled
08:45pm Court #5 Finneytown Shelton 6B-R vs Reading VYO Tegeder 6B-R scheduled
08:45pm Court #6 Grandview SC Muething 8B-HR vs Little Miami Clay 8B-HR scheduled
08:45pm Court #2 Loveland Stephens 5B-C vs White Oak Jamison 5B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 06, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Court #3 Loveland Doepke 4B-A vs Ross Buehner 4B-A scheduled
08:00am Court #1 Lakota Shock Boyce 3B-A vs Sycamore Hirsch 3B-A scheduled
09:15am Court #3 Loveland Reisert 4G-B vs Anderson Bottoms 4G-B scheduled
09:15am Court #1 Lakota Shock Luther 3G-A vs Anderson Matthews 3G-A scheduled
10:30am Court #3 Sabre Corby 5G-R vs Hyde Park Curran 5G-R scheduled
10:30am Court #1 Finneytown Moran 4B-R vs Oak Hills Wilson 4B-R scheduled
10:45am Court #5 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B vs Edgewood Reece 4B-B scheduled
11:45am Court #3 Grandview SC Sansalone 6B-R vs Norwood Youth Basketball Steckman 6B-R scheduled
11:45am Court #1 Dayton Metro Springboro 6G-A vs Oak Hills Tharp 6G-A scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Edgewood Sexton 5B-B vs Indian Hill Hayden 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Indian Hill Wachtel VG vs Mason Paciolla VG scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Finneytown Seifried 4B-R vs Norwood Youth Basketball O'Connor 4B-R scheduled
01:15pm Court #5 Lakota Shock Johnson 6B-A vs Loveland Dillon 6B-A scheduled
02:15pm Court #3 Mason Senff 7B-R vs Little Miami Mueller 7B-R scheduled
02:15pm Court #1 Pleasant Ridge Massie 3B-R vs White Oak Floyd 3B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #5 Grandview SC Castellini 8G vs Cincinnati Christian Byndon 8G scheduled
03:30pm Court #3 Monfort Heights Casagrande JVB-R vs White Oak Jester JVB-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Lebanon Hartung 4B-R vs Goshen Zook 4B-R scheduled
03:45pm Court #5 Loveland San Marco 5G-A vs Little Miami Green 5G-A scheduled
04:45pm Court #3 White Oak Hancock VB-R vs Harrison Keppler VB-R scheduled
04:45pm Court #1 Talawanda Shepherd 5B-HR vs New Richmond Hatfield 5B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Court #5 Loveland Waple 6G-A vs Kings Unruh 6G-A scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Loveland Mccoy 4B-B vs West Clermont Oliver 4B-B scheduled
06:15pm Court #5 Loveland Aliaga 6G-B vs Ross Schaefer 6G-B scheduled
Sunday, February 07, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 Loveland Dillon 6B-A vs Lebanon Sands 6B-A scheduled
09:00am Court #5 Edgewood Sexton 5B-B vs Kings Eckstein 5B-B scheduled
10:15am Court #4 Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A vs Sycamore Hott 5B-A scheduled
10:15am Court #5 Edgewood Reece 4B-B vs Mason Droege 4B-B scheduled
11:30am Court #4 Lakota Shock Johnson 6B-A vs Princeton Lil Vikes Wyant 6B-A scheduled
11:30am Court #5 Anderson Brandon 6G-A vs Dayton Metro Bellbrook 6G-A scheduled
12:45pm Court #4 Loveland Aliaga 6G-B vs Mariemont Padgen 6G-B scheduled
12:45pm Court #5 Sabre Corby JVB-R vs Indian Hill Tranter JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Loveland Waple 6G-A vs Mason Debrosse 6G-A scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Loveland Mccoy 4B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 4B-B scheduled
03:15pm Court #4 Loveland Denman 5B-A vs Goshen Hadley 5B-A scheduled
03:15pm Court #5 Loveland Stephens 5B-C vs Sycamore Bottleson 5B-C scheduled
04:30pm Court #4 Loveland Cooley 6B-C vs Sycamore Reuszer 6B-C scheduled
Friday, February 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #3 Loveland San Marco 5G-A vs Kings Reiss 5G-A scheduled
05:00pm Court #2 Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A vs Loveland Denman 5B-A scheduled
06:15pm Court #3 Lakota Shock Cleland 6B-B vs Cincinnati Country Day DiSanto 6B-B scheduled
06:15pm Court #2 Lakota Shock Boyce 3B-A vs Oak Hills Wellendorf 3B-A scheduled
07:30pm Court #3 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B vs Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Loveland Doepke 4B-A vs Sycamore Hill 4B-A scheduled
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #3 Loveland Myers 5G-B vs Lebanon Evans 5G-B scheduled
10:15am Court #3 Hyde Park Mcdonald 5B-HR vs White Oak Taulbee 5B-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 14, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:15am Court #4 Loveland Denman 5B-A vs Sycamore Hott 5B-A scheduled
09:15am Court #3 Loveland Doepke 4B-A vs Kings Kaiser 4B-A scheduled
09:15am Court #5 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B vs Kings Poggi 4B-B scheduled
09:15am Court #6 Finneytown Shelton 6B-R vs Sharonville Soots 6B-R scheduled
09:15am Court #2 Lakota Shock Boyce 3B-A vs Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 3B-B scheduled
10:30am Court #4 Loveland Waple 6G-A vs Goshen Steele 6G-A scheduled
10:30am Court #3 Grandview SC Sansalone 6B-R vs Kilgour Pike 6B-R scheduled
10:30am Court #5 Edgewood Sexton 5B-B vs Lebanon Nienaber 5B-B scheduled
10:30am Court #6 Sabre Corby JVB-R vs Sycamore Goedde JVB-R scheduled
10:30am Court #2 Finneytown Seifried 4B-R vs White Oak Roberts 4B-R scheduled
11:45am Court #4 Loveland Aliaga 6G-B vs Indian Hill Mccauley 6G-B scheduled
11:45am Court #3 Finneytown Hunter 3B-R vs Kilgour Helvie 3B-R scheduled
11:45am Court #5 Finneytown Moran 4B-R vs White Oak Murray 4B-R scheduled
11:45am Court #6 Sabre Balzhiser VB-R vs Sycamore Ferguson VB-HR scheduled
11:45am Court #2 Finneytown Mackzum 6G-R vs Reading VYO Hess 6G-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Lakota Shock Luther 3G-A vs Lebanon Martin 3G-A scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 Grandview SC Muething 8B-HR vs Milford Cooper 8B-HR scheduled
02:15pm Court #3 Dayton Metro Bellbrook 4G-A vs Anderson Sexton 4G-A scheduled
02:15pm Court #6 Glendale Sweeney JVB-R vs Indian Hill Tranter JVB-R scheduled
Friday, February 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #5 Loveland Dillon 6B-A vs Sycamore Farquhar 6B-A scheduled
05:00pm Court #6 Loveland San Marco 5G-A vs Sycamore Christerson 5G-A scheduled
06:15pm Court #5 Lakota Shock Luther 3G-A vs Lebanon Chivington 3G-A scheduled
06:15pm Court #6 Lakota Shock Cleland 6B-B vs Mariemont Tully 6B-B scheduled
07:30pm Court #4 Loveland Reisert 4G-B vs Mariemont Vianello 4G-B scheduled
07:30pm Court #5 Loveland Waple 6G-A vs Milford Chadwell 6G-A scheduled
07:30pm Court #6 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 4B-B scheduled
08:45pm Court #4 Grandview SC Muething 8B-HR vs Little Miami Clay 8B-HR scheduled
08:45pm Court #5 Sabre Corby 7B-R vs Sharonville Meyer 7B-R scheduled
08:45pm Court #6 Grandview SC Castellini 8G vs Harrison Knab 8G scheduled
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A vs Ross Hughes 5B-A scheduled
10:15am Court #1 Loveland Mccoy 4B-B vs Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B scheduled
11:30am Court #1 Ross Houpe 6G-HR vs Ross Bosse 6G-HR scheduled
12:45pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Boyce 3B-A vs Milford Noe 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Grandview SC Bowling 4B-HR vs Harrison Leurck 4B-HR scheduled
03:15pm Court #1 Talawanda Stapleton 4G-R vs Three Rivers Rogers 4G-B scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Talawanda Shepherd 5B-HR vs Lebanon Ransbottom 5B-HR scheduled
05:45pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Johnson 6B-A vs Little Miami Wojnicz 6B-A scheduled
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Court #1 Loveland Aliaga 6G-B vs Mason Shahandeh 6G-B scheduled
04:15pm Court #1 Edgewood Reece 4B-B vs Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Wilson 7B-R vs Mason Senff 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:30pm Court #4 Loveland Denman 5B-A vs Kings Sills 5B-A scheduled
04:30pm Court #3 Grandview SC Sansalone 6B-R vs Pleasant Ridge Schenke 6B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #5 Sabre Corby 5G-R vs Madeira Powell 5G-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #6 Sabre Balzhiser VB-R vs West Clermont Whitaker VB-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Griggs 3B-A vs Milford Featherstone 3B-A scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Loveland San Marco 5G-A vs Milford Rockey 5G-A scheduled
05:45pm Court #4 Loveland Dillon 6B-A vs Little Miami Wojnicz 6B-A scheduled
05:45pm Court #3 Loveland Mccoy 4B-B vs Little Miami Saums 4B-B scheduled
05:45pm Court #5 Loveland Cooley 6B-C vs Harrison Markarian 6B-C scheduled
05:45pm Court #1 Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A vs Milford Shuluga 5B-A scheduled
05:45pm Court #2 Finneytown Mackzum 6G-R vs Sharonville Ehlerding 6G-R scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 Lakota Shock Johnson 6B-A vs Sycamore Farquhar 6B-A scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 Loveland Aliaga 6G-B vs Anderson Hyden 6G-B scheduled
07:00pm Court #5 Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B vs West Clermont Oliver 4B-B scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 Loveland San Marco 5G-A vs Goshen Durbin 5G-A scheduled
07:00pm Court #2 Finneytown Shelton 6B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 Lakota Shock Thrash 5B-A vs Goshen Hadley 5B-A scheduled
09:00am Court #3 Loveland Doepke 4B-A vs Harrison Ewing 4B-A scheduled
09:00am Court #5 Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B vs Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-B scheduled
09:00am Court #6 Finneytown Hunter 3B-R vs Pleasant Ridge Massie 3B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Lakota Shock Griggs 3B-A vs Sycamore Hirsch 3B-A scheduled
10:15am Court #4 Loveland Denman 5B-A vs Milford Shuluga 5B-A scheduled
10:15am Court #3 Loveland Reisert 4G-B vs Oak Hills Dissinger 4G-B scheduled
10:15am Court #5 Edgewood Reece 4B-B vs Loveland Mccoy 4B-B scheduled
10:15am Court #6 Seven Hills Kakar 6G-R vs Madeira Meyer 6G-R scheduled
10:15am Court #2 Lakota Shock Thrash 4G-R vs Sharonville Sasser 4G-R scheduled
11:30am Court #4 Lakota Shock Cleland 6B-B vs Harrison Marx 6B-B scheduled
11:30am Court #3 Loveland Myers 5G-B vs Kilgour Coleman 5G-B scheduled
11:30am Court #5 Edgewood Sexton 5B-B vs Little Miami Nussbaum 5B-B scheduled
11:30am Court #6 Finneytown Seifried 4B-R vs Deer Park Bucker 4B-R scheduled
11:30am Court #2 Talawanda Reynolds 5G-HR vs New Richmond Pugh 5G-HR scheduled
12:45pm Court #4 Three Rivers Gooding 6B-HR vs Harrison Seiter 6B-HR scheduled
12:45pm Court #3 Loveland Stephens 5B-C vs Mariemont Spreen 5B-C scheduled
12:45pm Court #5 Seven Hills Topmiller 7B-R vs Sabre Corby 7B-R scheduled
12:45pm Court #6 Indian Hill Mikula 4B-R vs Kilgour Adams 4B-R scheduled
12:45pm Court #2 Lakota Shock Griggs 3B-A vs Oak Hills Wellendorf 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Blanchester Moore 3B-R vs Lebanon Tekulve 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Blanchester Hillard 6B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Simmons 5G-HR vs Talawanda Reynolds 5G-HR scheduled
03:15pm Court #5 Sabre Corby 7B-R vs Sycamore Poore 7B-R scheduled