Spaulding Elementary

You are here

E.g., 01/29/2020
Friday, December 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Butler 3B-R L 17-19 Milford Payton 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 4B-R L 12-26 Milford Blaske 4B-R completed
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Tudor 2B vs Milford Gilkison 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Bryant 3G-R L 18-20 West Clermont Bode 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Zook 3B-R W 20-16 West Clermont Carper 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 3B-R L 10-15 Milford Disher 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hamann 4G-R L 4-27 West Clermont Trainor 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Kennard 5B-R W 31-4 West Clermont Bernhardt 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 5G-R L 4-40 New Richmond Stoffel 5G-R completed
Friday, December 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zook 3B-R W 24-15 Milford Tengler 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 3B-R W 22-16 Goshen Butler 3B-R completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen York 2B vs Milford Gilkison 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Whitt 2G vs Goshen Mills 2G completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Studer 2G vs West Clermont Ferone 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Lytle 2B vs New Richmond Steelman 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Grubbs 3G-R L 8-12 West Clermont Elliott 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 4B-R W 37-21 Milford Donovan 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Allen 4B-R L 14-18 Little Miami Webber 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 2B vs Milford Sowers 2B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 4B-R W 18-10 Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Kennard 5B-R L 12-24 Batavia Dillinger 5B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 5G-R L 4-21 Batavia Hyrne 5G-R completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 4B-R W 27-12 West Clermont Davis 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Kennard 5B-R W 33-22 Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 2B vs Milford Ray 2B completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Tudor 2B vs Goshen York 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Mills 2G vs Goshen Studer 2G completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Lytle 2B vs Goshen Ashcraft 2B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 2B vs New Richmond Steelman 2B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Baumann 3B-R L 14-30 Milford Payton 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bryant 3G-R L 11-14 New Richmond Holbrook 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zook 3B-R W 32-4 Milford Young 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 3B-R W 42-4 New Richmond Redmond 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hamann 4G-R W 21-17 Milford Metzger 4G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Covert 6B-R L 12-35 Little Miami McKeehan 6B-R completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Butler 3B-R L 8-24 Goshen Zook 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 4B-R W 36-6 Milford Marshall 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 4G-B W 29-8 Wyoming Select Hasler 4G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Steele 5G-B W 36-21 Loveland Aliaga 5G-B completed
Friday, January 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 3B-R W 31-17 Goshen Baumann 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Kennard 5B-R L 16-23 Blanchester Lear 5B-R completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 2B vs West Clermont Taylor 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Studer 2G vs Goshen Whitt 2G completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Grubbs 3G-R L 2-10 West Clermont Bode 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 3B-R W 17-12 Goshen Zook 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Allen 4B-R W 25-21 Blanchester Burton 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 4B-R W 41-13 Milford Crouch 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 4B-R W 30-15 Little Miami Webber 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Kennard 5B-R L 12-33 West Clermont Vance 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 5G-R L 3-18 Milford Merten 5G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Vinsant 6G-R L 4-14 West Clermont Hughes 6G-R completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zook 3B-R L 12-26 West Clermont Howard 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 4B-R W 16-12 New Richmond Bock 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 5B-R L 19-28 Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen French 6G-HR W 24-21 Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Steele 5G-B W 32-15 Lakota Flight Kasselman 5G-B completed
Friday, January 17, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Baumann 3B-R L 13-26 Goshen Zook 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 4B-R W 24-17 Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen York 2B vs Milford Kinnett 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Tudor 2B vs New Richmond Mosbaugh 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Whitt 2G vs Milford Reece 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mills 2G vs Milford Mell 2G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Lytle 2B vs Milford Ray 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 2B vs Goshen Ashcraft 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Butler 3B-R W 20-16 Milford Tengler 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bryant 3G-R W 8-0 Milford Thomas 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zook 3B-R W 27-7 West Clermont Philhower 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hamann 4G-R W 12-11 West Clermont Clephane 4G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Covert 6B-R L 11-21 Milford Gentil 6B-R completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 4B-R L 11-22 Milford Meade 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Kennard 5B-R W 18-11 Little Miami Mitchell 5B-R completed
Friday, January 24, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 3B-R W 29-24 Milford Payton 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 5B-R L 12-21 Goshen Kennard 5B-R completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 2B vs Milford Osborne 2B completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Butler 3B-R W 19-4 West Clermont Morgan 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Grubbs 3G-R W 7-6 Milford Thomas 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 3B-R W 24-15 Williamsburg King 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 4B-R W 25-12 Goshen Allen 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 4B-R W 38-4 Blanchester Burton 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Kennard 5B-R W 26-19 West Clermont Olson 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 5G-R L 8-24 New Richmond Matlock-Abbott 5G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Vinsant 6G-R vs Blanchester Bess 6G-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zook 3B-R W 23-16 Milford Ross 3B-R completed
Friday, January 31, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Abrams 6B-R vs Batavia Sanders 6B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 6G-A vs West Clermont Riffle 6G-A scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 6B-A vs Loveland Stidham 6B-A scheduled
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Tudor 2B vs Milford Kinnett 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen York 2B vs West Clermont Hosler 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Studer 2G vs Milford Mell 2G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mills 2G vs West Clermont Poff 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Whitt 2G vs New Richmond Bernarn-Kuhn 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 2B vs Milford Ray 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Baumann 3B-R vs Milford Tengler 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bryant 3G-R vs Goshen Grubbs 3G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zook 3B-R vs Milford Disher 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Allen 4B-R vs Goshen Morse 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hamann 4G-R vs Milford Gilkison 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Johnson 7B-R vs Milford Bell 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Gray 3G-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 3G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 4B-R vs West Clermont Stidham 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Maco 8B-R vs West Clermont Olson 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Lytle 2B vs Goshen Mcqueary 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 2B vs Blanchester Drake 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Butler 3B-R vs Goshen Baumann 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Grubbs 3G-R vs Milford Polly 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 3B-R vs Milford Young 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 4B-R vs Goshen York 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Kennard 5B-R vs New Richmond Stacy 5B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Vinsant 6G-R vs Milford Jones 6G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Abrams 6B-R vs West Clermont Belt 6B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 4B-R vs West Clermont Davis 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A W 3-0 Mason Layton 5B-A

forfeited

02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Burke 5B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zook 3B-R vs Goshen Perkins 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen York 2B vs West Clermont Lawson 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Mills 2G vs West Clermont Ferone 2G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Whitt 2G vs Milford Schnegelsberger 2G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Studer 2G vs West Clermont Poff 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Tudor 2B vs Milford Kane 2B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mcqueary 2B vs West Clermont Taylor 2B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Baumann 3B-R vs West Clermont Howard 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bryant 3G-R vs Milford Polly 3G-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zook 3B-R vs West Clermont Jilg 3B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Allen 4B-R vs Milford Donovan 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hamann 4G-R vs West Clermont York 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 3B-R vs West Clermont Moats 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 4B-R vs New Richmond Dunaway 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A vs Lakota Flight Stevens 5B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Kennard 5B-R vs Mason Myers 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 6G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A scheduled
Friday, February 21, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Perkins 3B-R vs Milford Tengler 3B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Zook 3B-R vs West Clermont Moats 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen York 2B vs Milford Hanger 2B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Ashcraft 2B vs Milford Braun 2B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Whitt 2G vs West Clermont Ferone 2G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Mills 2G vs Milford Bryant 2G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Studer 2G vs Milford Schnegelsberger 2G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Baumann 3B-R vs West Clermont Morgan 3B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Grubbs 3G-R vs West Clermont Herrick 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Lytle 2B vs Milford Sowers 2B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Morse 4B-R vs Milford Manning 4B-R scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 4B-R vs Milford Donovan 4B-R scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Allen 4B-R vs Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Durbin 4G-B vs Anderson Sexton 4G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen York 4B-R vs New Richmond Bock 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Hadley 4B-B vs Kings Eckstein 4B-B scheduled