Salem Elementary

You are here

E.g., 01/21/2020
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am M Gym Little Miami Green 4G-A L 7-11 Milford Norsworthy 4G-A completed
09:00am C Gym Little Miami Niemiec 3B-R W 12-9 Mason Moran 3B-R completed
10:00am M Gym Little Miami Ingram 6B-R W 26-20 Milford Messer 6B-R completed
10:00am C Gym Little Miami Webber 4B-R W 31-20 Blanchester Burton 4B-R completed
11:00am M Gym Little Miami Harris 6B-R L 17-19 Lebanon Smith 6B-R completed
11:00am C Gym Little Miami Ingram 4G-R W 26-2 Mason Schwartz 4G-R completed
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 4B-B W 36-18 Loveland King 4B-B completed
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Andry 5B-R W 25-20 Mason Holman 5B-R completed
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Pennycuff 6B-HR L 16-20 West Clermont Carnes 6B-HR completed
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Johnson 4B-R W 28-8 Lakota Thunderbirds Webster 4B-R completed
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Hicks 5B-B L 19-22 Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B completed
02:00pm C Gym Little Miami Brekas 4G-R L 2-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Wampler 4G-R completed
03:00pm C Gym Little Miami Sukup 4B-R L 14-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Loges 4B-R completed
04:00pm C Gym Little Miami Barnes 5B-R W 32-1 Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 5B-R completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR W 29-16 Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR completed
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Turner 3B-R L 4-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 3B-R completed
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Trimble 3B-A W 18-11 Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A completed
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Allen 3B-R W 11-8 Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R completed
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B L 11-30 Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-B completed
02:00pm C Gym Little Miami Jones 4G-R W 34-17 Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R completed
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 4B-B L 9-25 Edgewood Sexton 4B-B completed
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Socha JVB-R L 26-39 Kings Harris JVB-R completed
05:00pm M Gym Little Miami Harris 7B-R L 19-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Kholodov 7B-R completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am M Gym Little Miami Green 4G-A L 14-25 Fairfield Warriors Halsey 4G-A completed
09:00am C Gym Little Miami Ball 3B-R W 12-11 Mason Butler 3B-R completed
10:00am M Gym Little Miami Brown 4B-HR L 21-29 Batavia Biery 4B-HR completed
10:00am C Gym Little Miami Jones 4G-R L 18-25 Blanchester Combs 4G-R completed
11:00am M Gym Little Miami Hoffer 6G-R W 22-3 Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R completed
11:00am C Gym Little Miami Mitchell 5B-R W 32-3 Mason Myers 5B-R completed
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Pennycuff 6B-HR L 18-37 White Oak Murray 6B-HR completed
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Bradley 5B-R W 20-16 Goshen Burke 5B-R completed
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Dunbar 6B-R L 7-34 Mason Leichman 6B-R completed
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Andry 5B-R W 33-15 Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R completed
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami McKeehan 6B-R W 52-4 Blanchester Hillard 6B-R completed
02:00pm C Gym Little Miami McCollister 5G-R W 12-2 Blanchester Cook 5G-R completed
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Fecher 6G-HR L 9-24 Summit Country Day Ebken 6G-HR completed
03:00pm C Gym Little Miami Green 3B-R W 23-2 Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R completed
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Tucker VB-R vs Loveland Hornsby VB-R scheduled
04:00pm C Gym Little Miami Wojnicz 3G-R L 7-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Michael 3G-R completed
05:00pm C Gym Little Miami Mason 5G-R W 24-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 5G-R completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Trimble 3B-A W 22-18 Fairfield Warriors Conner 3B-A completed
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Niemiec 3B-R L 20-35 Kings Doyle 3B-R completed
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 4B-B W 26-25 Mariemont Spreen 4B-B completed
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR L 21-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR completed
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Reynolds 7B-R L 17-38 Kings Titus 7B-R completed
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Mcguinness 8B-R W 35-30 Waldorf Corby 8B-R completed
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Wing 8B-R W 23-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 8B-R completed
05:00pm M Gym Little Miami Spencer 8B-R L 18-40 Mason Dalton 8B-R completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am M Gym Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B L 18-24 Harrison Ewing 3B-B completed
09:00am C Gym Little Miami Turner 3B-R W 18-8 Lakota Thunderbirds Andrews 3B-R completed
10:00am M Gym Little Miami Brown 4B-HR L 17-24 Harrison Bontrager 4B-HR completed
10:00am C Gym Little Miami Allen 3B-R L 12-40 Kings Titler 3B-R completed
11:00am M Gym Little Miami Pennycuff 6B-HR L 19-38 Blanchester Zieger 6B-HR completed
11:00am C Gym Little Miami Sukup 4B-R W 31-11 Sycamore Hoge 4B-R completed
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Harris 6B-R W 45-10 Lebanon Maloney 6B-R completed
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Webber 4B-R W 30-20 Goshen York 4B-R completed
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Johnson 4B-R L 7-30 Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R completed
02:00pm C Gym Little Miami Barnes 5B-R W 30-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 5B-R completed
03:00pm C Gym Little Miami Mason 5G-R W 12-9 Blanchester Cook 5G-R completed
04:00pm C Gym Little Miami Ingram 4G-R W 14-13 Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R completed
05:00pm C Gym Little Miami Brekas 4G-R L 10-16 Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Ingram 6B-R L 21-35 Batavia Sanders 6B-R completed
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Trimble 3B-A L 23-25 Milford Kirby 3B-A completed
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Green 4G-A W 17-15 Indian Hill Harris 4G-A completed
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 4B-B L 19-27 Goshen Hadley 4B-B completed
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Harris 7B-R L 18-40 Mason Caimano 7B-R completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am M Gym Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B vs BTW Boyd 3B-B

canceled

09:00am C Gym Little Miami Jones 4G-R W 29-10 Little Miami Brekas 4G-R completed
10:00am M Gym Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR L 17-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR completed
10:00am C Gym Little Miami McCollister 5G-R W 15-13 Mason Luo 5G-R completed
11:00am M Gym Little Miami Ingram 6B-R L 29-30 Milford Cline 6B-R completed
11:00am C Gym Little Miami Wojnicz 3G-R L 4-14 Lebanon Gray 3G-R completed
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami McKeehan 6B-R W 35-17 Goshen Abrams 6B-R completed
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Green 3B-R L 20-25 Mason Butler 3B-R completed
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Hoffer 6G-R W 21-6 Kings Howes 6G-R completed
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Mitchell 5B-R L 13-15 Goshen Burke 5B-R completed
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Dunbar 6B-R L 17-25 Mason Mattingley 6B-R completed
02:00pm C Gym Little Miami Bradley 5B-R W 30-4 Blanchester Starks 5B-R completed
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Wilkerson 6G-R L 7-27 Little Miami Hartings 6G-R completed
03:00pm C Gym Little Miami Andry 5B-R W 19-16 Mason Janzen 5B-R completed
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Wing 8B-R L 25-35 Lakota Thunderbirds Villarroya 8B-R completed
04:00pm C Gym Little Miami Mason 5G-R W 16-4 Mason Caplinger 5G-R completed
05:00pm M Gym Little Miami Spicer 7G L 19-28 Milford Kirk 7G completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Pennycuff 6B-HR L 19-31 Lebanon Shelestak 6B-HR completed
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Ball 3B-R L 8-22 Lebanon Hartung 3B-R completed
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Spencer 8B-R L 20-50 Mason Hammond 8B-R completed
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 4B-B L 27-34 Sycamore Hott 4B-B completed
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR L 22-29 Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR completed
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 7B-HR L 22-33 Mason Wilhelm 7B-R completed
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Dozier VB-R W 39-32 Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan VB-R completed
05:00pm M Gym Little Miami Spicer 7G L 12-20 Mason Vordemesche 7G completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am M Gym Little Miami Green 4G-A W 23-15 Kings Peters 4G-A completed
09:00am C Gym Little Miami Allen 3B-R L 10-31 Kings Chaney 3B-R completed
10:00am M Gym Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B L 16-23 Lakota Flight Stamper 3B-B completed
10:00am C Gym Little Miami Turner 3B-R W 14-9 Mason Allen 3B-R completed
11:00am M Gym Little Miami Trimble 3B-A vs Oak Hills Fisher 3B-A scheduled
11:00am C Gym Little Miami Niemiec 3B-R L 8-9 Mason Brock 3B-R completed
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Brown 4B-HR L 10-29 Monfort Heights Taulbee 4B-HR completed
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Ingram 4G-R vs Talawanda Reynolds 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Hoffer 6G-R W 21-17 Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6G-R completed
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Webber 4B-R L 13-17 Milford Manning 4B-R completed
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Dunbar 6B-R L 6-30 Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R completed
02:00pm C Gym Little Miami Johnson 4B-R L 2-34 Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R completed
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Harris 6B-R W 26-13 Kings McKelvey 6B-R completed
03:00pm C Gym Little Miami Sukup 4B-R W 27-16 Mason Charpentier 4B-R completed
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Fecher 6G-HR L 13-24 Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR completed
04:00pm C Gym Little Miami Brekas 4G-R L 8-20 Kings Davis 4G-R completed
05:00pm M Gym Little Miami Barnes 5B-R W 31-19 Little Miami Andry 5B-R

completed

06:00pm M Gym Little Miami Spencer 8B-R L 15-42 Mason Drury 8B-R completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Pennycuff 6B-HR L 25-43 Batavia Stowell 6B-HR completed
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR L 12-27 Oak Hills Shaw 5B-HR completed
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B L 12-27 Edgewood Reece 3B-B completed
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami McCollister 5G-R L 2-10 Kings Cain 5G-R completed
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Trimble 3B-A L 18-34 Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am M Gym Little Miami Green 4G-A vs Lakota Flight Pate 4G-A scheduled
09:00am C Gym Little Miami Wojnicz 3G-R vs Blanchester Sturkie 3G-R scheduled
10:00am M Gym Little Miami Ingram 6B-R vs Blanchester Hillard 6B-R scheduled
10:00am C Gym Little Miami Ball 3B-R vs Kings Kaiser 3B-R scheduled
11:00am M Gym Little Miami Sukup 4B-R vs Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R scheduled
11:00am C Gym Little Miami Green 3B-R vs Blanchester Stall 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 7B-HR vs Mason Gibson 7B-HR scheduled
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Brekas 4G-R vs Blanchester Combs 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Jones 4G-R vs Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R

rescheduled

02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Mitchell 5B-R vs Kings Callahan 5B-R

rescheduled

03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Andry 5B-R vs Mason Elegeer 5B-R

rescheduled

Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Hoffer 6G-R vs Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR vs Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR scheduled
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Pennycuff 6B-HR vs West Clermont Haas 6B-HR scheduled
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Bradley 5B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B vs West Clermont Oliver 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm C Gym Little Miami Brown 4B-HR vs Hyde Park Mcdonald 4B-HR scheduled
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Trimble 3B-A vs Lakota Flight Loomis 3B-A scheduled
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 4B-B vs Oak Hills Spille 4B-B scheduled
05:00pm M Gym Little Miami Spicer 7G vs Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 7G scheduled
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am M Gym Little Miami Brown 4B-HR vs Milford Scarborough 4B-HR scheduled
09:00am C Gym Little Miami Allen 3B-R vs Lebanon Hartung 3B-R scheduled
10:00am M Gym Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR vs Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR scheduled
10:00am C Gym Little Miami Turner 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wise 3B-R scheduled
11:00am M Gym Little Miami McKeehan 6B-R vs Milford Gentil 6B-R scheduled
11:00am C Gym Little Miami Niemiec 3B-R vs Mason Haislip 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Fecher 6G-HR vs Talawanda Thacker 6G-HR scheduled
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Ingram 4G-R vs Mason Schumm 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Dunbar 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Tillery 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Webber 4B-R vs Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Johnson 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 4B-R

rescheduled

03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Mason 5G-R vs Mason Engen 5G-R

rescheduled

04:00pm M Gym Little Miami McCollister 5G-R vs Mason Patrick 5G-R

rescheduled

05:00pm M Gym Little Miami Barnes 5B-R vs Mason Janzen 5B-R

rescheduled

Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Trimble 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Green 4G-A vs Sycamore Christerson 4G-A scheduled
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 4B-B vs Lebanon Nienaber 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Spencer 8B-R vs Little Miami Wing 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Wyatt 5G-B vs Goshen Steele 5G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am M Gym Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B vs Hamilton Mahon 3B-B scheduled
09:00am C Gym Little Miami Mitchell 5B-R vs Blanchester Starks 5B-R scheduled
10:00am M Gym Little Miami Williams 6B-A vs Ross Brown 6B-A scheduled
10:00am C Gym Little Miami Barnes 5B-R vs Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R scheduled
11:00am M Gym Little Miami Hartings 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Daniels 6G-R scheduled
11:00am C Gym Little Miami Green 3B-R vs Lebanon Hartung 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Green 4G-A vs Milford Norsworthy 4G-A scheduled
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Wojnicz 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Amy 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR vs Blanchester Short 5B-HR scheduled
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Webber 4B-R vs Blanchester Deemer 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Andry 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm C Gym Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B vs Harrison Ewing 3B-B scheduled
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Pennycuff 6B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 6B-HR scheduled
03:00pm C Gym Little Miami Brekas 4G-R vs Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Harris 6B-R vs Mason Leichman 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm C Gym Little Miami Jones 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wampler 4G-R scheduled
05:00pm M Gym Little Miami Wyatt 5G-B vs Sycamore Tilton 5G-B scheduled
05:00pm C Gym Little Miami Ingram 4G-R vs Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Ingram 6B-R vs Goshen Abrams 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Trimble 3B-A vs Sycamore Eagan 3B-A scheduled
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Fecher 6G-HR vs New Richmond Ducolon 6G-HR scheduled
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Ball 3B-R vs Blanchester Wyss 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Reynolds 7B-R vs Sycamore Ellis 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm C Gym Little Miami Bradley 5B-R vs Goshen Kennard 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Hoffer JVB-R vs Little Miami Socha JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm C Gym Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR vs Lebanon Flynt 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Wyatt 5G-B vs Loveland Aliaga 5G-B scheduled
04:00pm C Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 4B-B vs Kings Eckstein 4B-B scheduled
05:00pm M Gym Little Miami Martin VB-R vs Kings Wendel VB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am M Gym Little Miami Trimble 3B-A vs Ross Cornelius 3B-A scheduled
09:00am C Gym Little Miami Turner 3B-R vs Little Miami Allen 3B-R scheduled
10:00am M Gym Little Miami McKeehan 6B-R vs Little Miami Ingram 6B-R scheduled
10:00am C Gym Little Miami Niemiec 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 3B-R scheduled
11:00am M Gym Little Miami Green 4G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Halsey 4G-A scheduled
11:00am C Gym Little Miami Sukup 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Adal 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Berling 6B-R vs Mason Mcnew 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B vs Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Hoffer 6G-R vs Mason Ghiloni 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Pennycuff 6B-HR vs White Oak Lawson 6B-HR scheduled
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Dunbar 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Michael 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 7B-HR vs Mason Hartsock 7B-HR scheduled
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR scheduled
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Mcguinness 8B-R vs Milford Austin 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 4B-B vs Lakota Flight Scherzinger 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Spencer 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm C Gym Little Miami Johnson 4B-R vs Lebanon Denry 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Mason 5G-R vs Lebanon Bolling 5G-R

rescheduled

Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am M Gym Little Miami Trimble 3B-A vs Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A scheduled
09:00am C Gym Little Miami Allen 3B-R vs Lebanon Stidham 3B-R scheduled
10:00am M Gym Little Miami Williams 6B-A vs Loveland Stidham 6B-A scheduled
10:00am C Gym Little Miami Wojnicz 3G-R vs Lebanon Bradley 3G-R scheduled
11:00am M Gym Little Miami Smith 6B-B vs West Clermont Simpson 6B-B scheduled
11:00am C Gym Little Miami Ball 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Pennycuff 6B-HR vs Sycamore Nordin 6B-HR scheduled
12:00pm C Gym Little Miami Green 3B-R vs Kings Poggi 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Harris 6B-R vs Mason Mattingley 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm C Gym Little Miami Bradley 5B-R vs Mason Smith 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Hartings 6G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Easterling 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Wilkerson 6G-R vs Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Fecher 6G-HR vs Oak Hills Karnes 6G-HR scheduled
05:00pm M Gym Little Miami Wyatt 5G-B vs Lebanon Work 5G-B scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Green 4G-A vs Indian Hill Harris 4G-A scheduled
01:00pm M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 4B-B vs Edgewood Sexton 4B-B scheduled
02:00pm M Gym Little Miami Pennycuff 6B-HR vs Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 6B-HR scheduled
03:00pm M Gym Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-B scheduled
04:00pm M Gym Little Miami Mitchell 5B-R vs Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm M Gym Little Miami McKeehan 6B-R vs Milford Bell 6B-R scheduled