Ross Middle School

You are here

E.g., 01/27/2021
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Ross Merkle 5B-R L 20-25 Lebanon Giordullo 5B-R completed
02:15pm Main Gym Ross Buehner 4B-A W 32-29 Kings Kaiser 4B-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 3B-B W 21-7 Goshen Perkins 3B-B completed
04:45pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 6G-HR L 6-8 New Richmond Tolin 6G-HR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 5B-C L 11-34 Oak Hills Dwyer 5B-C completed
Sunday, December 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Ross Hughes 5B-A L 13-51 Milford Shuluga 5B-A completed
02:15pm Main Gym Ross Vangen 5B-R W 27-20 Oak Hills Schneider 5B-R completed
03:30pm Main Gym Ross Buehner 4B-A W 45-11 Loveland Doepke 4B-A completed
04:45pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 3B-B L 16-30 Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 3B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Sawyers 4G-R W 42-8 Oak Hills Fisher 4G-R completed
07:15pm Main Gym Ross Brown 6B-B W 29-26 Harrison Marx 6B-B completed
Sunday, January 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 3B-B L 19-20 West Clermont Taylor 3B-B completed
02:15pm Main Gym Ross Buehner 4B-A W 29-14 Kings Kaiser 4B-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 4B-C W 22-7 Mason Henderson 4B-C completed
04:45pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 5B-C L 13-21 West Clermont Simpson 5B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Vangen 5B-R W 18-16 Ross Merkle 5B-R completed
07:15pm Main Gym Ross Sheppard 5G-R L 18-19 Harrison Schmidt 5G-R completed
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Ross Buehner 4B-A W 45-23 Little Miami Hicks 4B-A completed
02:15pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 4B-C W 18-9 Milford Ferguson 4B-C completed
03:30pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 3B-B W 19-17 Little Miami Nussbaum 3B-B completed
04:45pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 5B-C L 19-23 Mariemont Spreen 5B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Gognat 6B-R L 26-30 White Oak Marengo 6B-R completed
07:15pm Main Gym Ross Sawyers 4G-R L 11-13 Oak Hills Dissinger 4G-B completed
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 3B-B vs Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 3B-B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym Ross Buehner 4B-A W 26-23 Mason Scott 4B-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 4B-C W 37-13 Kings Tilling 4B-C completed
04:45pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 5B-C L 15-38 Harrison Doll 5B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Vangen 5B-R L 16-25 Oak Hills Bancroft 5B-R completed
Sunday, January 31, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Ross Sawyers 4G-R vs Lakota Shock Thrash 4G-R scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 3B-B vs Milford Noe 3B-B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 4B-C vs Hamilton Mahon 4B-C scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 5B-C vs Three Rivers Albers 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Merkle 5B-R vs Oak Hills Abel 5B-R scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym Ross Buehner 4B-A vs Milford Kirby 4B-A scheduled
Sunday, February 14, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 3B-B vs Goshen Perkins 3B-B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym Ross Buehner 4B-A vs Sycamore Hill 4B-A scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 4B-C vs Mason Henderson 4B-C scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 5B-C vs Loveland Stephens 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Vangen 5B-R vs Harrison Robards 5B-R scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym Ross Sawyers 4G-R vs Lebanon Gray 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Ross Buehner 4B-A vs Mason Scott 4B-A scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 3B-B vs Oak Hills Wellendorf 3B-A scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 4B-C vs Milford Ferguson 4B-C scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 5B-C vs Terrace Park Guido 5B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Merkle 5B-R vs Oak Hills Bancroft 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Ross Buehner 4B-A vs Indian Hill Scovic 4B-A scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 3B-B vs Sycamore Haring 3B-B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 5B-C vs Mason Woods 5B-C scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym Ross Houpe 6G-HR vs New Richmond Stoffel 6G-HR scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Merkle 5B-R vs Ross Vangen 5B-R scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym Ross Gognat 6B-R vs White Oak Goines 6B-R scheduled