Ross High School

You are here

E.g., 01/19/2020
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Brown 6B-A W 48-33 Little Miami Williams 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 6B-C L 11-36 Mason Migut 6B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Jackson 5B-B W 32-29 Mariemont Tully 5B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Schaefer 5G-B L 14-28 Goshen Steele 5G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 4B-C L 25-46 Monfort Heights Jamison 4B-C completed
07:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 5B-C L 10-29 BTW Bryant 5B-C completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Bosse 6G-HR W 25-15 Oak Hills Karnes 6G-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Bauknecht 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Brown 6B-A W 42-27 Loveland Stidham 6B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 5B-C L 8-33 Lebanon Franciscus 5B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 4B-C L 18-26 Milford Neal 4B-C completed
07:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 6B-C W 41-10 Madeira Setz 6B-C completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Eads 6B-R L 17-46 Hamilton Southern 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Bosse 6G-HR W 5-4 Batavia Richardson 6G-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Brown 6B-A W 42-23 Madeira Mobley 6B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Jackson 5B-B L 25-39 Edgewood Eliason 5B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 5B-C L 5-34 Cincinnati Country Day DiSanto 5B-C completed
07:00pm Main Gym Ross Schaefer 5G-B W 24-7 Lakota Flight Kasselman 5G-B completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Bauknecht 6B-R L 9-10 Ross Eads 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Bosse 6G-HR W 23-12 Batavia Poynter 6G-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Brown 6B-A W 49-46 Kings Nurre 6B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Jackson 5B-B W 36-32 Mason Hutzelman 5B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 4B-C L 22-26 Reading VYO Stidham 4B-C completed
07:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 6B-C W 34-23 Kings Wesley 6B-C completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Bosse 6G-HR vs Goshen French 6G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Eads 6B-R vs Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Brown 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Cunningham 6B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Jackson 5B-B vs Kings Robinson 5B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 5B-C vs Wyoming Select Martin 5B-C scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Ross Schaefer 5G-B vs Terrace Park Senes 5G-B scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Bosse 6G-HR vs Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Bauknecht 6B-R vs Hamilton Southern 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Brown 6B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 6B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 4B-C vs Three Rivers Albers 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 6B-C vs Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Ross Bosse 6G-HR vs Oak Hills Karnes 6G-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 6B-C vs Harrison Cox 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Stidham 4B-C vs Harrison Doll 4B-C scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Bosse 6G-HR vs Little Miami Fecher 6G-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Cornelius 3B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Conner 3B-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 4B-A vs Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Ross Jackson 5B-B vs Milford Lambdin 5B-B scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Eads 6B-R vs Springdale Svach 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Bauknecht 6B-R vs Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Brown 6B-A vs Lakota Flight Crawford 6B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Jackson 5B-B vs Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 5B-C vs West Clermont Taylor 5B-C scheduled
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Bosse 6G-HR vs Batavia Poynter 6G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Eads 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Clark DeShon 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Brown 6B-A vs Milford Davis 6B-A scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Jackson 5B-B vs Hamilton Harden 5B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 5B-C vs Oak Hills Mckee 5B-C scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Bauknecht 6B-R vs Finneytown Robinson 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Brown 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Ross Jackson 5B-B vs Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 4B-A vs Lakota Flight Horn 4B-A scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Ross Marcum 5B-C vs Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C scheduled