Pattison Elementary

You are here

E.g., 07/08/2020
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Meade 4B-R W 18-6 West Clermont Stidham 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Neal 4B-C L 13-25 Hamilton Roy 4B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Donovan 4B-R W 20-14 Goshen York 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R W 19-11 Goshen Allen 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 4G-R L 7-14 Sycamore Ward 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 5B-HR W 34-12 West Clermont Pollitt 5B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcentush 5B-R L 9-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Nick 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Craft 5B-HR W 23-7 Mason Kesler 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Schuler 5B-HR W 30-10 West Clermont Pack 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Merten 5G-R W 7-4 New Richmond Matlock-Abbott 5G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 5G-R W 28-21 West Clermont Bayer 5G-R completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Peters 8B-HR L 20-27 Mason Wilson 8B-HR completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Sowers 2B vs Milford Osborne 2B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Braun 2B vs Goshen Lytle 2B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Booher 3G-R L 9-14 Mariemont Sontag 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirby 3B-A W 27-21 Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 4G-A L 5-18 Lakota Flight Pate 4G-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 6B-R W 24-16 Milford Bell 6B-R completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Roth 3B-R W 14-2 West Clermont Jilg 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Ferguson 3B-HR W 25-14 Summit Country Day Holsinger 3B-HR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Meade 4B-R W 18-10 New Richmond Dunaway 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Donovan 4B-R L 13-17 Milford Manning 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Crouch 4B-R W 21-16 Goshen Allen 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R L 18-26 Goshen Morse 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 4G-R L 8-14 West Clermont York 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcentush 5B-R W 24-15 Kings Rodriguez 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Wilson 5B-R W 28-24 Goshen Kennard 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Merten 5G-R L 7-27 New Richmond Stoffel 5G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Kline 5G-R L 7-16 West Clermont Bayer 5G-R completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Reindl 8B-HR L 28-47 West Clermont Whitaker 8B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Arevalo 8B-R L 28-31 Indian Hill Jamison 8B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Knab 8G W 21-10 Milford Schuler 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Peters 8B-HR W 43-29 Oak Hills Anderson 8B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Barger 8G W 2-0 Indian Hill Wachtel 8G

forfeited

06:00pm Main Gym Milford Dahmer 8B-HR W 29-22 Mason Wilson 8B-HR completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Polly 3G-R W 24-11 West Clermont Herrick 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Disher 3B-R L 10-12 West Clermont Carper 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R L 11-16 Milford Meade 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-R L 16-21 West Clermont Conner 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Marshall 4B-R L 7-37 New Richmond Hatfield 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Donovan 4B-R L 12-21 Blanchester Deemer 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Scarborough 4B-HR L 22-29 Batavia Knabe 4B-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Gilkison 4G-R W 15-14 West Clermont Trainor 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 4G-R L 8-16 Madeira Powell 4G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Wilson 5B-R L 21-29 Batavia Dillinger 5B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 5G-R W 18-8 Batavia Hyrne 5G-R completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Peters 8B-HR W 30-8 Summit Country Day Dipaola 8B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Mearkle 8B-R W 30-9 West Clermont Olson 8B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Ackermann JVB-R W 30-25 Sycamore Goedde JVB-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bauer VB-R L 19-31 Milford Bedinghaus VB-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Oberschlake VG L 25-35 Milford Clifton VG completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Roth 3B-R L 12-23 Goshen Perkins 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Young 3B-R L 2-24 Milford Disher 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Ferguson 3B-HR L 23-26 New Richmond Benzinger 3B-HR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Crouch 4B-R L 12-28 Goshen Morse 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 4G-R W 8-2 Kilgour Ealy 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Metzger 4G-R L 4-8 Milford Gilkison 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcentush 5B-R W 24-19 Sycamore Stockert 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Merten 5G-R L 6-20 Milford Lynn 5G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Kline 5G-R W 15-8 Goshen Mcqueary 5G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 5B-HR W 35-26 Sharonville Soots 5B-HR completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcconnaughey 8B-R W 32-27 New Richmond Holbrook 8B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Goff JVB-R W 25-23 Milford Ackermann JVB-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Wolf VB-R L 20-38 Milford Bell VB-R completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Polly 3G-R W 26-13 New Richmond Holbrook 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Roth 3B-R L 7-31 Goshen Zook 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Disher 3B-R W 14-4 West Clermont Philhower 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Marshall 4B-R L 6-29 West Clermont Conner 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R L 10-14 Blanchester Deemer 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Donovan 4B-R L 16-26 Little Miami Webber 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Manning 4B-R W 20-5 Milford Crouch 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Scarborough 4B-HR L 15-27 Batavia Biery 4B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 4G-R W 13-12 Goshen Hamann 4G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 4G-R W 22-4 Seven Hills Atkinson 4G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 4G-R W 13-2 Cincinnati Country Day Hinsch 4G-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Gilkison 4G-R W 12-10 West Clermont Clephane 4G-R completed
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Hjelmeng 7B-HR L 9-40 Little Miami Grubenhoff 7B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Dahmer 8B-HR W 22-16 Milford Reindl 8B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 7B-R L 14-28 Lebanon Beavon 7B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R W 22-9 Goshen York 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Gilkison 7G L 11-17 Mason Laub 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Barger 8G W 33-14 Waldorf Langley 8G completed
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Schuler 8G L 11-26 Indian Hill Peterson 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Dahmer 8B-HR W 33-26 Summit Country Day Dipaola 8B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Knab 8G L 5-29 Milford Barger 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Arevalo 8B-R L 26-34 Waldorf Corby 8B-R completed
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R L 9-25 New Richmond Hatfield 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Meade 4B-R W 20-17 West Clermont Conner 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R W 22-8 Milford Crouch 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Manning 4B-R W 28-10 Goshen Allen 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Donovan 4B-R W 21-14 Blanchester Burton 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Scarborough 4B-HR L 8-19 Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 4G-R W 2-0 West Clermont Trainor 4G-R

forfeited

04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 4G-R L 12-21 Hyde Park Curran 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 4G-R W 13-9 Sycamore Johnson 4G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Buchanan 5B-R L 30-38 Summit Country Day Gockerman 5B-HR completed
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Austin 8B-R L 31-38 Indian Hill Hindman 8B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Dahmer 8B-HR L 35-45 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Brown JVG W 34-25 Loveland Barry JVG completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Reindl 8B-HR W 23-18 Mason Wilson 8B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Barger 8G W 20-3 West Clermont Lear 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Peters 8B-HR W 38-25 West Clermont Whitaker 8B-HR completed
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Ross 3B-R W 20-8 Goshen Butler 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Payton 3B-R W 20-12 Milford Tengler 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Disher 3B-R W 33-12 New Richmond Redmond 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Young 3B-R W 12-11 Milford Roth 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Gilkison 4G-R L 4-18 New Richmond Ducolon 4G-R

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Milford Crouch 4B-R L 11-22 Little Miami Webber 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-R W 24-11 Milford Marshall 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 6B-R L 8-43 Batavia Sanders 6B-R completed
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Simpson JVB-R L 0-2 Loveland Schuetter JVB-R forfeited
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Almaraz JVB-R L 29-33 West Clermont Mcelfresh JVB-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Brown JVG W 31-7 Sycamore Lockwood JVG completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Cooper 7B-R W 41-19 West Clermont Kinney 7B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Ackermann JVB-R W 51-24 Mariemont Teghtmeyer JVB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Connor 7B-R W 28-18 West Clermont Elliott 7B-R completed
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Daniels VB-R W 37-33 Loveland Williams VB-R completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Bear VB-R W 2-0 Mariemont Wilner VB-R forfeited
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Rue VB-R W 44-40 Milford Bauer VB-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Korengel JVB-R W 35-33 White Oak Noble JVB-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller JVB-R W 41-19 Little Miami Hoffer JVB-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Woodcock JVB-R W 2-0 Milford Simpson JVB-R

forfeited

03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Addison VB-R W 39-27 Goshen Daniels VB-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Rue VB-R W 2-0 White Oak Bear VB-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Loveland Hanson JVB-R L 33-35 Indian Hill Korengel JVB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Woodcock JVB-R L 24-40 Indian Hill Miller JVB-R completed
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck 8B-R L 14-26 Milford Arevalo 8B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Kohls 8B-R W 38-27 Mason Kendall 8B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Dahmer 8B-HR L 27-37 Mason Wilson 8B-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Whitaker 8B-HR L 34-39 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Harrison Osterhage JVB-R W 36-19 West Clermont Kinney JVB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller JVB-R W 37-28 Indian Hill Korengel JVB-R completed
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Conner 4B-R L 19-23 Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Adal 4B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Black 4B-R L 20-21 Oak Hills Campbell 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Seven Hills Wiles 6B-R L 23-26 Little Miami Berling 6B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Seven Hills Kinder 4B-R W 35-9 Oak Hills Campbell 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Combs 4B-R W 23-20 North Avondale Montessori Perez 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R L 16-24 Mason Charlton 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Crouch 4B-R W 28-10 Kings Wilson 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Wolf 4B-R W 18-15 Sycamore Chism 4B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Webster 4B-R W 26-6 Milford Marshall 4B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Harrison Lingrosso 4B-R W 19-14 Deer Park Reynolds 4B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Davids 5B-A L 21-39 Milford Lambdin 5B-B completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B L 26-33 Edgewood Eliason 5B-B completed