Nagel Middle School

You are here

E.g., 07/08/2020
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Anderson Casterline 4G-B L 13-15 Mariemont Finke 4G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Anderson Lewis 3G-A L 10-15 Oak Hills Dissinger 3G-A completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B L 11-29 Ross Schaefer 5G-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Anderson Sexton 4G-B W 14-10 Mason Sears 4G-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Anderson Casterline 4G-B L 4-14 Harrison Hilling 4G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Spartans Hartley 4G-B L 18-20 Sycamore Seal 4G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Anderson Lewis 3G-A L 16-21 Lebanon Chivington 3G-A completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Anderson Township Luckey 8B-R W 38-11 Goshen Maco 8B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Spartans Hartley 4G-B L 5-23 Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Anderson Sexton 4G-B W 11-5 Harrison Hilling 4G-B completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Anderson Casterline 4G-B L 4-19 Sycamore Seal 4G-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Anderson Lewis 3G-A L 8-23 Goshen Gray 3G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Anderson Sexton 4G-B W 25-4 Spartans Hartley 4G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B L 18-20 Mason Huffman 5G-B completed
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Anderson Lewis 3G-A W 12-10 Oak Hills Dissinger 3G-A

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A L 16-19 Mason Debrosse 5G-A

completed

04:00pm Main Gym Spartans Hartley 4G-B L 11-12 Mariemont Finke 4G-B

completed

05:00pm Main Gym Anderson Sexton 4G-B W 18-13 Sycamore Seal 4G-B

completed

06:00pm Main Gym Anderson Casterline 4G-B L 0-26 Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B

completed

07:00pm Main Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B L 17-20 Terrace Park Senes 5G-B

completed

Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B L 11-19 Little Miami Wyatt 5G-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Anderson Sexton 4G-B L 15-21 Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Spartans Hartley 4G-B L 13-21 Mason Sears 4G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Anderson Casterline 4G-B L 0-2 Loveland San Marco 4G-B

forfeited

01:00pm Main Gym Anderson Lewis 3G-A L 8-23 Fairfield Warriors Jarrett 3G-A completed
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B W 27-18 Sycamore Tilton 5G-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Spartans Hartley 4G-B L 13-17 Harrison Hilling 4G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Anderson Sexton 4G-B W 16-15 Loveland San Marco 4G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Anderson Lewis 3G-A L 11-26 Lebanon Chivington 3G-A completed
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A W 21-20 Anderson Brandon 5G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-A W 31-18 Oak Hills Tharp 5G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Harrison Turner 6G-B W 24-10 Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Harrison Freel 5G-HR W 26-22 Three Rivers Stutzman 5G-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Wyatt 5G-B W 14-9 Anderson Lunn 5G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Senes 5G-B W 27-14 Sycamore Tilton 5G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A W 24-22 Lakota Flight Matthews 5G-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Harrison Freel 5G-HR W 25-18 Williamsburg Dyer 5G-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Wyatt 5G-B W 21-10 Terrace Park Senes 5G-B completed