Meadowview Elementary

You are here

E.g., 07/03/2020
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Prus 5B-C vs Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B vs Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym NKY Coppage 5B-AthC vs Loveland Cooley 5B-C completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Prus 5B-C vs Harrison Markarian 5B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C vs NKY Coppage 5B-AthC completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B vs Milford Lambdin 5B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Harrison Markarian 5B-C vs Lebanon Baez 5B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-C vs Loveland Cooley 5B-C completed
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 5B-C vs Kilgour Hamilton 5B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B vs Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym NKY Coppage 5B-AthC vs Harrison Markarian 5B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B vs Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Loveland Cooley 5B-C vs Madeira Prus 5B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Lambdin 5B-B vs Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B completed
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Milford Bauer VB-R L 28-31 Goshen Daniels VB-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Pritchard VB-R L 23-48 Loveland Thompson VB-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 5G-A L 11-14 Loveland Waple 5G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Rawlins VB-R W 40-23 Loveland Williams VB-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Daly VB-R W 40-17 Loveland Wolf VB-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell VB-R W 38-32 West Clermont Davidson VB-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Barger VB-R L 33-48 Loveland Adkins VB-R completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 6B-R L 8-40 Little Miami McKeehan 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Willson 6G-R W 16-14 West Clermont Hughes 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Cline 6B-R W 27-15 Goshen Covert 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 6B-R W 28-4 West Clermont Belt 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 3G-R W 28-2 Deer Park Eigel 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Tengler 3B-R L 13-23 Goshen Perkins 3B-R completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 4G-R W 14-4 Kilgour Ealy 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Singleton 6B-R W 35-15 West Clermont Belt 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 6B-R W 18-14 Goshen Frazier 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 6B-R W 26-17 Little Miami Ingram 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirk 7G L 0-24 West Clermont Ferone 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Cooper 7B-R W 36-9 Goshen Johnson 7B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Schuler 8G L 12-28 Waldorf Langley 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Mearkle 8B-R W 36-22 Goshen Maco 8B-R completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Daly VB-R W 42-37 Loveland Hornsby VB-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Rawlins VB-R W 45-28 West Clermont Rue VB-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Pritchard VB-R L 16-56 Milford Oberschlake VB-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Barger VB-R W 36-27 Mariemont Wilner VB-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Fugate VB-R L 39-44 Little Miami Tucker VB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell VB-R L 36-46 Milford Bedinghaus VB-R completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 6G-R W 11-9 Goshen Vinsant 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Cline 6B-R L 32-36 Goshen Abrams 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 6B-R L 18-29 Milford Gentil 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Schuler 5B-HR L 9-27 Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Craft 5B-HR L 17-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 6B-C L 27-33 Wyoming Select Geygan 6B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 4G-A W 25-3 Little Miami Green 4G-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 7B-R W 28-16 West Clermont Kinney 7B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Almaraz JVB-R L 34-40 West Clermont Trainor JVB-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Simpson JVB-R L 30-49 Milford Riffle JVB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 7B-R W 40-20 Indian Hill Rippe 7B-R completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 6B-R W 24-14 West Clermont Lahmans 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Ross 3B-R L 13-21 Goshen Perkins 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirby 3B-A W 26-21 Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnston 6B-C L 18-39 Indian Hill Schwartz 6B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Clifton VG W 22-14 West Clermont York VG completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Riffle JVB-R W 44-28 Indian Hill Miller JVB-R completed
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 5G-R W 16-6 Milford Kline 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 6B-R W 19-14 Milford Singleton 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 6G-R L 9-16 West Clermont Binning 6G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 6B-R L 13-30 Milford Cline 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 6B-R L 4-41 Little Miami McKeehan 6B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 7B-R W 29-15 Madeira O'Reilly 7B-R completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 4B-A W 42-18 Ross Voegele 4B-A

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Milford Yards 6G-A W 16-15 Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A

completed

04:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B L 15-19 Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B

completed

05:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C L 8-24 Harrison Markarian 5B-C

completed

06:00pm Main Gym Milford Norsworthy 4G-A L 5-15 Fairfield Warriors Halsey 4G-A

completed

Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Payton 3B-R L 6-20 Goshen Zook 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Ferguson 3B-HR L 16-30 Deer Park Bucker 3B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirby 3B-A W 26-23 Sycamore Eagan 3B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B L 12-19 Sycamore Kremp 6G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 4B-R L 7-16 Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Clifton VG W 42-16 Sycamore Shewbridge VG completed
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Kline 5G-R L 8-12 Batavia Hyrne 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Craft 5B-HR L 9-30 Three Rivers Gooding 5B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Buchanan 5B-R W 36-17 Batavia Dillinger 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 6B-R W 22-12 Milford Messer 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 6B-R L 13-36 New Richmond Tolin 6B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Wilson 5B-R W 29-20 West Clermont Pack 5B-R completed
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Schuler 8G L 10-39 Mercy Ellerman 8G completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Kirk 7G L 8-29 Mason Laub 7G completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Mearkle 8B-R W 33-11 New Richmond Holbrook 8B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 7B-R vs Batavia Evans 7B-R

postponed

01:00pm Main Gym Milford Fugate VB-R vs West Clermont Kinney VB-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Oberschlake VG W 2-0 Indian Hill Newman VG

forfeited

Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Merten 5G-R L 16-20 West Clermont Bayer 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Metzger 4G-R L 16-17 Milford Thomas 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcentush 5B-R W 30-18 Sycamore Pishotti 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Kline 5G-R L 10-11 New Richmond Matlock-Abbott 5G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 5G-R L 12-17 New Richmond Stoffel 5G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcconnaughey 8B-R W 39-21 West Clermont Sunderman 8B-R completed
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Young 3B-R L 10-14 Williamsburg King 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Disher 3B-R L 18-19 Goshen Perkins 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Marshall 4B-R L 12-26 West Clermont Stidham 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Crouch 4B-R L 10-27 Blanchester Deemer 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Yards 6G-A L 27-30 Anderson Lunn 6G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Scarborough 4B-HR L 15-33 Hyde Park Mcdonald 4B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 4B-R W 29-16 West Clermont Davis 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Craft 5B-HR L 8-37 Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 5B-HR L 20-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Singleton 6B-R W 24-18 Batavia Sanders 6B-R completed
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Reece 2G vs Rockwern Ellison 2G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Metzger 4G-R L 3-22 Williamsburg Kreimer 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Gilkison 4G-R W 28-9 New Richmond Pugh 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 4G-R W 22-4 Indian Hill Sharif 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Schuler 5B-HR L 12-25 Three Rivers Gooding 5B-HR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 6B-R W 31-12 New Richmond Sheppard 6B-R completed
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 4G-R W 18-11 Madeira Grontkowski 4G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Gilkison 4G-R W 13-9 Indian Hill Rose 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 6B-R W 37-23 Milford Singleton 6B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Sanders 6B-R vs Finneytown Robinson 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Davis 5B-R L 25-28 Three Rivers Gooding 5B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Monfort Heights Kittiko 5B-R vs West Clermont Pollitt 5B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Spreen 6B-R L 17-18 Mason Mattingley 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Seven Hills Ellison 6B-R L 29-31 Reading VYO Mccormick 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Reid 5B-R W 20-19 MVCA Iles 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 4G-R L 8-11 Milford Gilkison 4G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 6B-R W 27-21 Game 2 Winner completed