Meadowview Elementary

You are here

E.g., 03/19/2019
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Long 3B-R W 14-10 New Richmond Bock 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 3B-R L 11-16 Blanchester Deemer 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Donovan 3B-R L 6-16 Milford Manning 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 4B-R L 6-23 Milford Rude 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Buchanan 4B-R W 27-8 Blanchester Starks 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Hall 4G-R L 10-15 Monfort Heights Buck 4G-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Elder 4G-R L 12-24 Milford Lynn 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Hampson 5B-R L 12-19 Milford Thierauf 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 5B-R L 4-30 Blanchester Purdy 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 5B-R W 19-6 Williamsburg Fisher 5B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 5G-R L 14-28 New Richmond Ducolon 5G-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Clements 5G-R W 20-4 Blanchester Wilson 5G-R forfeited
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Kaufman JVB-R W 30-21 Indian Hill Miller JVB-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bedinghaus JVB-R W 33-16 Indian Hill Kruse JVB-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Malott JVB-R W 45-41 Loveland Noe JVB-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Pritchard JVB-R W 43-36 West Clermont Olson JVB-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 4G-A L 9-29 Cincy Stars Wyant 4G-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Sattler 3B-R L 2-22 Batavia Crawford 3B-R

completed

Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Gentil 5B-R W 30-8 West Clermont Woody 5B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Hall 4G-R L 9-16 Summit Country Day Lyons 4G-HR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Lynn 4G-R L 16-18 Batavia Campbell 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Haines 5G-R L 18-20 Goshen French 5G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 5B-R L 8-14 West Clermont Carnes 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Brossart 6B-R W 21-17 Goshen Johnson 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 6B-R W 22-11 Blanchester Coyle 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Newman 6G-R L 6-16 West Clermont Ferone 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Ackermann JVB-R L 13-40 Sycamore Ferguson JVB-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Greenwell VB-R W 32-10 Sycamore Lindsey VB-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcconnaughey VB-R W 50-49 Milford Rawlins VB-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Barger VB-R L 27-48 Kings Kwiatkowski VB-R completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 6B-R W 22-15 Milford Brossart 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Chadwell 6B-R W 19-16 West Clermont Elliott 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 6B-B W 36-29 Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bacon 3G-R W 23-16 Rockwern Cohen 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Marshall 3B-R L 4-34 Goshen Hadley 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Sattler 3B-R W 14-13 Milford Wilhite 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 6B-R W 22-10 Milford Kirby 6B-R

completed

Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Craft 4B-R L 8-11 West Clermont Branham 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Culver 4G-R W 32-8 Deer Park Corum 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 5B-R W 22-3 Goshen Amos 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 5G-R W 19-11 Milford Haines 5G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Clements 5G-R W 20-6 West Clermont Napier 5G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 5B-R W 24-23 Blanchester Waldron 5B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 5B-R L 12-16 Goshen Mcfadden 5B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Hampson 5B-R L 18-20 Blanchester Purdy 5B-R completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Donovan 3B-R W 10-9 Blanchester Deemer 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Craft 4B-R L 12-19 Milford Buchanan 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Lynn 4G-R L 6-17 Milford Hall 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Elder 4G-R L 4-14 West Clermont Bayer 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 5B-R W 22-13 Milford Gentil 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Haines 5G-R L 10-14 Goshen Vinsant 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 5B-R W 22-10 Milford Messer 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 6B-R W 22-16 Milford Chadwell 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Newman 6G-R L 7-28 Batavia Stewart 6G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 6G-R L 14-28 Milford Culver 6G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Hjelmeng 6B-HR W 30-28 Terrace Park Stevens 6B-HR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 6B-R W 24-12 West Clermont Kinney 6B-R completed
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Bailey 4G-A W 15-14 Fairfield Warriors Cline 4G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Stevens 7G L 16-31 Mercy Ellerman 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Wright 7G W 19-12 Milford Schuler 7G completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Manning 3B-R vs New Richmond Bock 3B-R

canceled

10:00am Main Gym Milford Long 3B-R vs Milford Klopfenstein 3B-R

canceled

11:00am Main Gym Milford Johnson 4B-R vs West Clermont Cox 4B-R

canceled

12:00pm Main Gym Milford Buchanan 4B-R vs West Clermont Branham 4B-R

canceled

01:00pm Main Gym Milford Hall 4G-R vs Goshen Durbin 3G-A

canceled

02:00pm Main Gym Milford Elder 4G-R vs Goshen Mcqueary 4G-R

canceled

03:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 5B-R vs West Clermont Carnes 5B-R

canceled

06:00pm Main Gym Milford Cline 5B-R vs West Clermont Woody 5B-R

canceled

07:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 5B-R vs West Clermont Lahmans 5B-R

canceled

08:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 7B-R vs Seven Hills Wiseman 7B-R

canceled

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 3B-R W 28-14 Goshen Allen 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Long 3B-R L 16-20 Blanchester Deemer 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Smith 4B-R L 11-22 Milford Johnson 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 4B-R W 21-20 Milford Craft 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 5B-R W 25-9 Milford Terry 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Cline 5B-R L 13-29 Milford Bell 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Clements 5G-R W 38-10 Goshen Vinsant 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 5G-R W 24-2 Blanchester Wilson 5G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Brossart 6B-R W 17-13 Milford Chadwell 6B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 6G-R W 16-10 Milford Newman 6G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Kirk 6G-R L 16-24 Batavia Stewart 6G-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Culver 6G-R L 17-25 New Richmond Monroe 6G-R completed
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Manning 3B-R L 19-24 Milford Klopfenstein 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Donovan 3B-R W 12-10 West Clermont Davidson 2 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Rude 4B-R W 25-12 Milford Johnson 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Culver 4G-R L 3-14 Indian Hill Maly 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Craft 4B-R L 13-19 Batavia Paproski 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 4B-R W 25-12 Goshen Mason 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 4G-R W 14-8 West Clermont Bayer 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 5B-R L 9-25 Blanchester Waldron 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 5B-R L 11-25 Batavia Stowell 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcconnaughey 7B-R W 30-20 Milford Mearkle 7B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Cline 5B-R L 14-39 Batavia Childress 5B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Haines 5G-R L 9-18 Milford Clements 5G-R completed
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Gentil 5B-R W 33-8 Goshen Schock 5B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Long 3B-R W 20-12 Milford Donovan 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Smith 4B-R L 4-28 West Clermont Crooks 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnson 4B-R L 25-30 Batavia Chachoff 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 4B-R W 23-5 Blanchester Scott 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Elder 4G-R L 6-15 Batavia Campbell 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Lynn 4G-R W 16-13 West Clermont Kelley 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 5B-R W 2-0 Milford Hampson 5B-R forfeited
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Clements 5G-R L 12-14 West Clermont Binning 5G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Jones 5G-R W 16-8 West Clermont Napier 5G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcconnaughey VB-R L 27-41 Milford O'Toole VB-R completed
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Marshall 3B-R L 4-31 Milford Blaske 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Frejkowski 3G-R L 18-19 Sands Peirce 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Klopfenstein 3B-R L 12-16 New Richmond Bock 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Donovan 3B-R W 15-10 Goshen Allen 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 4B-R L 23-25 Milford Buchanan 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Craft 4B-R W 21-13 New Richmond Ducolon 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Hall 4G-R L 8-9 Williamsburg Dyer 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Hampson 5B-R W 22-6 Goshen Schock 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Terry 5B-R L 12-14 West Clermont Carnes 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Clements 5G-R L 14-20 New Richmond Ducolon 5G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Kline VB-R L 29-38 Milford Rawlins VB-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Milford Chiarenzelli VB-R W 34-23 Sycamore Lindsey VB-R completed
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Hayes VB-R L 13-43 Milford Greenwell VB-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Bell 5B-R W 22-8 West Clermont Woody 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Thierauf 5B-R W 26-16 Milford Messer 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Langdon 6G-A W 2-0 Harrison Robertson 6G-A

forfeited

05:00pm Main Gym Milford Gormley 6B-A L 27-47 Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Shuluga 3B-A W 16-11 Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A completed
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Hofmann 3G-R L 22-29 West Clermont Fender 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Gilkison 3G-R L 8-16 Batavia Amrine 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Manning 3B-R vs Milford Donovan 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Johnson 4B-R W 26-18 West Clermont Olson 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Messer 5B-R L 4-36 Blanchester Waldron 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Rude 4B-R W 22-15 Milford Mcentush 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Buchanan 4B-R L 19-25 Batavia Paproski 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Elder 4G-R L 0-26 Milford Hall 4G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Gentil 5B-R L 12-13 New Richmond Tolin 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Haines 5G-R W 11-7 West Clermont Napier 5G-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Chadwell 6B-R L 22-34 Batavia Rinckhoff 6B-R completed
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Huhn 7B-R W 27-26 Little Miami Spencer 7B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Gerhardt 7B-R L 28-40 Indian Hill Hindman 7B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller JVB-R L 26-35 Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Joe JVB-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Byrdwell JVB-R vs Monfort Heights Wullenweber JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Hindman 7B-R W 31-14 Batavia Huhn 7B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Joe JVB-R W 41-33 Game 7 Winner completed
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Wilhite 3B-R W 24-20 Finneytown Stegman 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Sandor 3B-R W 27-25 Lakota Shock Litvack 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Sharonville Gifford 3B-R L 14-28 Madeira Combs 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Blaske 3B-R L 22-26 Mason Charpentier 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Hansen 3G-R W 10-8 New Richmond Piening 3G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Crouch 3G-R W 23-11 Indian Hill Rose 3G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Tudor 3G-R W 13-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson 3G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Newman 3G-R L 4-10 Terrace Park Deeter 3G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Batavia Crouch 3G-R W 12-7 Indian Hill Hansen 3G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Tudor 3G-R W 12-6 Terrace Park Deeter 3G-R completed