Mason Elementary School

You are here

E.g., 01/22/2020
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym Mason Cooper 6B-A W 42-25 Madeira Mobley 6B-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Mason Debrosse 5G-A W 28-9 Oak Hills Tharp 5G-A completed
04:30pm Main Gym Mason Goldcamp 6B-B L 20-21 Cincinnati Christian Booth 6B-B completed
05:30pm Main Gym Mason Hutzelman 5B-B W 28-25 Edgewood Eliason 5B-B completed
06:30pm Main Gym Mason Sears 4G-B L 4-24 Goshen Durbin 4G-B completed
07:30pm Main Gym Mason Huffman 5G-B L 4-12 Little Miami Wyatt 5G-B completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Layton 5B-A L 11-35 Lebanon Sands 5B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-C L 27-32 BTW Jackson 6B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Woods 4B-C W 23-12 Harrison Doll 4B-C completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Mason Cooper 6B-A W 44-34 Kings Nurre 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Debrosse 5G-A W 22-3 Milford Bailey 5G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Hutzelman 5B-B W 30-23 Ross Jackson 5B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Sears 4G-B W 16-5 Lebanon Evans 4G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Nutley 6G-B W 20-8 Williamsburg Jones 6G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Huffman 5G-B W 17-16 Anderson Lunn 5G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Blanchester Lansing 6G-B L 7-31 Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Mason Cooper 6B-A W 47-34 Fairfield Warriors Cunningham 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Layton 5B-A W 35-10 Indian Hill Fitzgerald 5B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Debrosse 5G-A W 24-19 Loveland Waple 5G-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Sears 4G-B W 16-9 Spartans Hartley 4G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Nutley 6G-B W 35-26 Harrison Turner 6G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-C W 43-42 Mariemont Frye 6B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Huffman 5G-B W 22-18 Lebanon Work 5G-B completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Beasley JVG L 19-25 Lakota Thunderbirds Thorner JVG completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Massey JVG W 34-24 Milford Brown JVG completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Wilhoite VG W 30-24 Loveland Tissot VG completed
03:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Langley 8G W 26-9 Mason Stevens 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Loveland Chambers JVB-R L 27-38 West Clermont Binning JVB-R completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Hutzelman 5B-B W 32-28 Fairfield Warriors Bembry 5B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Goldcamp 6B-B L 10-32 Fairfield Warriors Back 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Huffman 5G-B L 9-16 Terrace Park Senes 5G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Cooper 6B-A W 44-33 West Clermont Thompson 6B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland Barry JVG L 29-32 Mason Paciolla JVG completed
07:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-C W 40-29 Sycamore Heinen 6B-C completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Gasson 5B-HR W 22-2 Milford Craft 5B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Layton 5B-A W 37-36 Kings Bradds 5B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Debrosse 5G-A W 25-17 Kings Unruh 5G-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Nutley 6G-B L 29-32 Little Miami Goodhart 6G-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-C L 19-36 Williamsburg Fisher 6B-C completed
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Woods 4B-C W 22-16 Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C completed
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Debrosse 5G-A vs Lebanon Martin 5G-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Huffman 5G-B vs Loveland Aliaga 5G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Sears 4G-B vs Loveland San Marco 4G-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-C vs Wyoming Select Geygan 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Woods 4B-C vs Reading VYO Stidham 4B-C scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Wilson 8B-HR vs Oak Hills Anderson 8B-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Mason Cooper 6B-A vs Milford Davis 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Mason Debrosse 5G-A vs Lakota Flight Matthews 5G-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mason Hutzelman 5B-B vs Hamilton Harden 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Huffman 5G-B vs Lakota Flight Kasselman 5G-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Sears 4G-B vs Anderson Casterline 4G-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Nutley 6G-B vs Loveland Schmidt 6G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Layton 5B-A vs Oak Hills Sweet 5B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Goldcamp 6B-B vs Kilgour Oliver 6B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Evans 5G-HR vs Batavia Bell 5G-HR scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Searles 6B-HR vs Hamilton Bridges 6B-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Cravens 7B-R vs Mason Caimano 7B-R

rescheduled

06:00pm Main Gym Mason Menker VG vs Little Miami Snelling VG scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Mason Nutley 6G-B vs Sycamore Kremp 6G-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Mason Allen 3B-R vs Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Mason Haislip 3B-R vs Lebanon Stidham 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mason Orr 4B-R vs Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Schumm 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Stephens 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Cooper 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Debrosse 5G-A vs Oak Hills Tharp 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Beck VG vs Lakota Thunderbirds Butts VG

rescheduled

Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Cooper 6B-A vs Sycamore Kahn 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Layton 5B-A vs Loveland Dillon 5B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Debrosse 5G-A vs Milford Bailey 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Goldcamp 6B-B vs Edgewood Smith 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Nutley 6G-B vs Lakota Flight Barber 6G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Sears 4G-B vs Mariemont Finke 4G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Migut 6B-C vs Ross Stidham 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Ghiloni 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Moffett 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Woods 4B-C vs BTW Thompkins 4B-C scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Hutzelman 5B-B vs Kings Robinson 5B-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Evans 5G-HR vs Madeira Lutes 5G-HR scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mason Cooper 6B-A vs Little Miami Williams 6B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Layton 5B-A vs Lakota Flight Waldon 5B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mason Debrosse 5G-A vs Loveland Waple 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mason Goldcamp 6B-B vs Harrison Lawhon 6B-B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mason Nutley 6G-B vs Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Sears 4G-B vs Wyoming Select Hasler 4G-B scheduled