Mason Community Center

You are here

E.g., 04/13/2021
Saturday, December 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Court #3 Mason Vordemesche 8G W 38-7 Harrison Knab 8G completed
11:45am Court #2 Mason Bishop 3B-R L 16-23 Kings Doyle 3B-R completed
11:45am Court #4 Mason Styrcula 4B-R L 14-24 Kings Ralston 4B-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Gdovin 4G-R W 16-8 Little Miami Blomer 4G-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Leichman 3B-R L 10-20 Kings Bean 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans 5G-R L 1-16 Kings Meshesha 5G-R completed
01:15pm Court #3 Mason Moran 4B-R L 14-17 Kings Meyer 4B-R completed
02:15pm Court #2 Mason Morris 3G-R L 10-12 Goshen Purdon 3G-R completed
02:15pm Court #4 Mason Harter 5B-R W 18-11 Kings Tinsley 5B-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Thacker 4B-R W 23-17 Kings Nejman 4B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Strole 3B-R L 0-2 Kings Pachko 3B-R

forfeited

03:30pm Court #4 Mason Orr 5B-R W 12-6 Lebanon Dortch 5B-R completed
03:45pm Court #3 Mason Chabot 5B-R L 16-29 Kings Wind 5B-R completed
04:45pm Court #2 Mason Vonderhaar 3B-R L 6-26 Kings Hollowell 3B-R completed
04:45pm Court #4 Mason Eckert 8B-R W 58-21 Mason Cravens 8B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Ohler VG L 15-18 Mason Heckler VG completed
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Court #3 Mason Ruston 5B-R W 13-4 Kings Ritter 5B-R completed
11:45am Court #2 Mason Bishop 3B-R W 23-1 Mason Leichman 3B-R completed
11:45am Court #4 Mason Styrcula 4B-R L 10-32 Mason Thacker 4B-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilhelm 8B-R L 26-30 Sharonville Williams 8B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Larger 3G-R L 8-12 Goshen Purdon 3G-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans 5G-R W 14-4 Mason Schumm 5G-R completed
01:15pm Court #3 Mason Renske 4G-R W 34-19 Kings Mianegaz 4G-R completed
02:15pm Court #2 Mason Minogue 3B-R vs Kings Hollowell 3B-R

postponed

02:15pm Court #4 Mason Stamp 5B-R L 17-26 Mason Yuchasz 5B-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Ringwald 4G-R L 8-20 Kings Cain 4G-B completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Strole 3B-R L 4-17 Mason Vonderhaar 3B-R completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Kesler 6B-R W 36-2 Kings Rodriguez 6B-R completed
03:45pm Court #3 Mason Chabot 5B-R L 22-24 Lebanon Denry 5B-R completed
04:45pm Court #2 Mason Brock 4B-R W 28-20 Kings Lewis 4B-R completed
04:45pm Court #4 Mason Gibson 8B-R L 37-44 Lebanon Langdon 8B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Ohler VG L 15-50 Mason Paciolla VG completed
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Court #3 Mason Harter JVG L 9-25 Mason Heckler VG completed
11:45am Court #2 Mason Leichman 3B-R W 17-8 Little Miami Farfsing 3B-R completed
11:45am Court #4 Mason Harter 5B-R W 33-16 Little Miami Myers 5B-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Kinasewitz VG W 23-21 Mason Ohler VG completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Morris 3G-R W 10-2 Mason Larger 3G-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Schumm 5G-R L 14-15 Little Miami Mcfarlin 5G-R completed
01:15pm Court #3 Mason Gdovin 4G-R L 4-6 Kings Feldkamp 4G-R completed
02:15pm Court #2 Mason Vonderhaar 3B-R vs Mason Minogue 3B-R

postponed

02:15pm Court #4 Mason Caplinger 6G-R W 27-18 Little Miami Janzen 6G-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Thacker 4B-R W 26-13 Little Miami Roberson 4B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Allen 4B-R L 8-13 Mason Moran 4B-R completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Elegeer 6B-R W 40-9 Kings Snyder 6B-R completed
03:45pm Court #3 Mason Orr 5B-R W 19-12 Mason Stamp 5B-R completed
04:45pm Court #2 Mason Engen 6G-R L 12-15 Milford Harper 6G-R completed
04:45pm Court #4 Mason Hendy 8B-R L 41-62 Mason Wilhelm 8B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Yuchasz 5B-R L 13-34 Mason Ruston 5B-R completed
Saturday, January 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Court #3 Mason Renske 4G-R W 22-18 Mason Gdovin 4G-R completed
11:45am Court #2 Mason Leichman 3B-R L 22-24 Mason Minogue 3B-R completed
11:45am Court #4 Mason Evans 5G-R L 4-18 Lebanon Streit 5G-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Orr 5B-R L 12-15 Mason Chabot 5B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Mcnew 7B-R W 32-12 Little Miami Berling 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Harter 5B-R L 15-16 Lebanon Giordullo 5B-R completed
01:15pm Court #3 Mason Patrick 6G-R L 13-17 Lebanon Mabry 6G-R completed
02:15pm Court #2 Mason Allen 4B-R W 34-32 Little Miami Fox 4B-R completed
02:15pm Court #4 Mason Engen 6G-R W 13-6 Blanchester Cook 6G-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Vordemesche 8G W 16-4 Harrison Knab 8G completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Neuhaus 8B-R L 23-25 Little Miami Mcdow 8B-R completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Gallimore 6B-R L 25-33 Sycamore Rodgers 6B-R completed
03:45pm Court #3 Mason Senff 7B-R L 15-41 Mason Shaffer 7B-R

completed

04:45pm Court #2 Mason Vonderhaar 3B-R L 10-39 Lebanon Work 3B-R completed
04:45pm Court #4 Mason Kettler 6B-R W 30-4 Little Miami Copenhaver 6B-R completed
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Court #3 Mason Smith 6B-R W 36-10 Goshen Kennard 6B-R completed
11:45am Court #2 Mason Shaffer 7B-R W 45-20 Little Miami Mueller 7B-R completed
11:45am Court #4 Mason Caplinger 6G-R L 22-32 Lebanon Mabry 6G-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Chang 7B-R L 16-34 Little Miami Berling 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Sturgeon 7G W 24-14 Little Miami Crosley 7G completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Elegeer 6B-R W 19-16 Milford Mcentush 6B-R completed
01:15pm Court #3 Mason Eckert 8B-R W 46-16 Little Miami Reynolds 8B-R completed
02:15pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 8B-R W 39-23 Mason Cravens 8B-R completed
02:15pm Court #4 Mason Engen 6G-R L 7-12 Mason Patrick 6G-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Hendy 8B-R W 42-32 Lebanon Langdon 8B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Harter JVG L 16-24 Mason Mordino VG completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Holman 6B-R L 30-42 Milford Craft 6B-R completed
03:45pm Court #3 Mason Leichman 7B-R L 20-36 Mason Mcnew 7B-R completed
04:45pm Court #2 Mason Kinasewitz VG L 10-29 Mason Heckler VG completed
04:45pm Court #4 Mason Kesler 6B-R L 15-18 Lebanon Wilkey 6B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Neuhaus 8B-R L 29-43 Mason Wilhelm 8B-R completed
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Court #3 Mason Gdovin 4G-R L 14-20 Kings Mianegaz 4G-R completed
11:45am Court #2 Mason Bishop 3B-R W 36-5 Blanchester Moore 3B-R completed
11:45am Court #4 Mason Evans 5G-R L 10-13 Kings Meshesha 5G-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Moran 4B-R L 17-19 Kings Meyer 4B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Leichman 3B-R L 14-22 Lebanon Tipton 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Harter 5B-R L 18-20 Kings Klingensmith 5B-R completed
01:15pm Court #3 Mason Thacker 4B-R W 15-14 Kings Ralston 4B-R completed
02:15pm Court #2 Mason Vonderhaar 3B-R L 7-12 Lebanon Addis 3B-R completed
02:15pm Court #4 Mason Lillenstein 6B-R L 17-23 Kings Snyder 6B-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Orr 5B-R L 11-17 Blanchester Edwards 5B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Allen 4B-R W 32-12 Goshen Zook 4B-R completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Kettler 6B-R W 25-16 Lebanon Chandler 6B-R completed
03:45pm Court #3 Mason Yuchasz 5B-R L 19-40 Kings Wind 5B-R completed
04:45pm Court #2 Mason Styrcula 4B-R L 18-38 Kings Nejman 4B-R completed
04:45pm Court #4 Mason Gallimore 6B-R W 24-21 Mason Holman 6B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Patrick 6G-R W 20-12 Mason Caplinger 6G-R completed
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Court #3 Mason Caimano 8B-R W 38-17 Lebanon Langdon 8B-R completed
11:45am Court #2 Mason Neuhaus 8B-R W 27-24 Mason Cravens 8B-R completed
11:45am Court #4 Mason Elegeer 6B-R W 35-15 Mason Gallimore 6B-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Chang 7B-R W 45-27 Mason Leichman 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Shaffer 7B-R W 49-7 Little Miami Pennycuff 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Engen 6G-R L 12-18 Lebanon Mabry 6G-R completed
01:15pm Court #3 Mason Eckert 8B-R W 52-41 Mason Hendy 8B-R completed
02:15pm Court #2 Mason Wilson 7B-R L 10-27 Lebanon Smith 7B-R completed
02:15pm Court #4 Mason Kesler 6B-R W 40-10 Kings Rodriguez 6B-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Ghiloni 7G vs Milford Montgomery 7G

postponed

03:30pm Court #2 Mason Harter JVG L 18-46 Indian Hill Wachtel VG completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Mordino VG W 26-7 West Clermont Bayer VG completed
03:45pm Court #3 Mason Gibson 8B-R L 51-57 Mason Wilhelm 8B-R completed
04:45pm Court #2 Mason Kinasewitz VG L 30-43 Mason Ohler VG completed
04:45pm Court #4 Mason Paciolla VG W 50-20 Mason Heckler VG completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Mcnew 7B-R L 20-32 Little Miami Harris 7B-R completed
Saturday, February 06, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Court #3 Mason Renske 4G-R W 19-4 Little Miami Blomer 4G-R completed
11:45am Court #2 Mason Leichman 3B-R L 12-14 Kings Hollowell 3B-R completed
11:45am Court #4 Mason Schumm 5G-R L 6-28 Lebanon Streit 5G-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Thacker 4B-R W 22-3 Little Miami Litman 4B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Allen 4B-R W 16-12 Mason Moran 4B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Gallimore 6B-R W 23-14 Sycamore Stockert 6B-R completed
01:15pm Court #3 Mason Orr 5B-R W 25-16 Mason Yuchasz 5B-R completed
02:15pm Court #2 Mason Brock 4B-R L 18-21 Blanchester Stall 4B-R completed
02:15pm Court #4 Mason Patrick 6G-R W 22-10 Blanchester Cook 6G-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Ruston 5B-R L 29-34 Lebanon Giordullo 5B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Hendy 8B-R L 36-37 Mason Caimano 8B-R completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Caplinger 6G-R L 10-13 Mason Engen 6G-R completed
03:45pm Court #3 Mason Chang 7B-R L 26-42 Mason Beyke 7B-R completed
04:45pm Court #2 Mason Synan 7B-R W 39-7 Mason Wilson 7B-R completed
04:45pm Court #4 Mason Vordemesche 8G L 12-15 White Oak Bernecker 8G completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Cravens 8B-R W 58-48 Mason Gibson 8B-R completed
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Court #3 Mason Beyke 7B-R L 22-28 Little Miami Harris 7B-R completed
11:45am Court #2 Mason Sturgeon 7G L 16-18 Mason Ghiloni 7G completed
11:45am Court #4 Mason Elegeer 6B-R W 30-14 Sycamore Rodgers 6B-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Caimano 8B-R W 47-35 Mason Eckert 8B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Wilson 7B-R L 22-48 Little Miami Mueller 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Holman 6B-R L 22-28 Milford Gaunce 6B-R completed
01:15pm Court #3 Mason Cravens 8B-R L 36-63 Mason Wilhelm 8B-R completed
02:15pm Court #2 Mason Harter JVG L 12-14 Mason Kinasewitz VG completed
02:15pm Court #4 Mason Kettler 6B-R W 29-26 Lebanon Wilkey 6B-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Gibson 8B-R L 37-45 Little Miami Reynolds 8B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Heckler VG W 34-4 West Clermont Bayer VG completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Lillenstein 6B-R L 21-32 Blanchester Starks 6B-R completed
03:45pm Court #3 Mason Mcnew 7B-R vs Mason Leichman 7B-R

canceled

04:45pm Court #2 Mason Mordino VG vs Indian Hill Wachtel VG

postponed

04:45pm Court #4 Mason Caplinger 6G-R W 21-16 Little Miami Janzen 6G-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Neuhaus 8B-R L 23-26 Lebanon Langdon 8B-R completed
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Court #3 Mason Renske 4G-R W 16-15 Kings Mianegaz 4G-R completed
11:45am Court #2 Mason Bishop 3B-R W 26-16 Blanchester Jackson 3B-R completed
11:45am Court #4 Mason Schumm 5G-R vs Kings Meshesha 5G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Thacker 4B-R W 44-11 Blanchester Wyss 4B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Larger 3G-R L 4-7 Little Miami Peaco 3G-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Smith 6B-R W 31-22 Kings Snyder 6B-R completed
01:15pm Court #3 Mason Ruston 5B-R W 27-19 Kings Klingensmith 5B-R completed
02:15pm Court #2 Mason Minogue 3B-R L 9-31 Lebanon Tipton 3B-R completed
02:15pm Court #4 Mason Patrick 6G-R W 14-11 Mason Engen 6G-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Synan 7B-R W 41-12 Lebanon Smith 7B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Strole 3B-R L 5-28 Kings Doyle 3B-R completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Gallimore 6B-R L 16-25 Milford Craft 6B-R completed
03:45pm Court #3 Mason Vordemesche 8G W 42-7 Goshen French 8G completed
04:45pm Court #2 Mason Chang 7B-R W 29-22 Mason Mcnew 7B-R completed
04:45pm Court #4 Mason Kesler 6B-R W 38-5 Blanchester Hillard 6B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilhelm 8B-R W 43-31 Mason Caimano 8B-R completed
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:45am Court #3 Mason Scott 4B-A vs Goshen Hadley 4B-A

canceled

11:45am Court #2 Mason Larger 3G-R W 9-8 Goshen Studer 3G-R completed
11:45am Court #4 Mason Elegeer 6B-R W 55-20 Sycamore Truter 6B-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason O'Connell 4G-A L 14-20 Milford Hampson 4G-A completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Shahandeh 6G-B L 13-23 Harrison Freel 6G-B completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Engen 6G-R W 12-10 Little Miami Janzen 6G-R completed
01:15pm Court #3 Mason Hutzelman 6B-B W 41-36 New Richmond Young 6B-B completed
02:15pm Court #2 Mason Sturgeon 7G W 15-7 Milford Montgomery 7G completed
02:15pm Court #4 Mason Styrcula 4B-R L 11-26 Goshen Baumann 4B-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Strole 3B-R L 8-40 Mason Vonderhaar 3B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Elsasser 6B-C W 30-26 Talawanda Reynolds 6B-C completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Ringwald 4G-R L 10-14 Mason Renske 4G-R completed
03:45pm Court #3 Mason Caimano 8B-R W 33-29 Mason Neuhaus 8B-R completed
04:45pm Court #2 Mason Woods 5B-C W 25-23 Milford Norsworthy 5B-C completed
04:45pm Court #4 Mason Smith 6B-R W 24-19 Little Miami Kohler 6B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Minogue 3B-R L 9-10 Kings Hollowell 3B-R completed