Mason Community Center

You are here

E.g., 01/20/2020
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Layton 5B-A W 31-27 Fairfield Warriors Davids 5B-A completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Debrosse 5G-A W 31-8 Anderson Brandon 5G-A completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Chabot 4B-R W 22-20 Hamilton Dugan 4B-R completed
01:30pm Court #3 Mason Schumm 4G-R L 2-22 Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R completed
01:30pm Court #4 Mason Lopez 6B-R L 10-37 Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Migut 6B-C W 33-30 Milford Johnston 6B-C completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Evans 4G-HR L 19-28 Kilgour Verticchio 4G-HR completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Myers 5B-R L 8-30 Little Miami Bradley 5B-R completed
02:30pm Court #4 Mason Leichman 6B-R W 26-6 Mason Mattingley 6B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Woods 4B-C W 20-14 Three Rivers Albers 4B-C completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Yuchasz 4B-R W 18-10 Kings Wilson 4B-R completed
03:30pm Court #3 Mason Lewis 5B-R L 4-34 Kings Rodriguez 5B-R completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Beyke 6B-R W 29-8 Little Miami Dunbar 6B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Butler 3B-R L 6-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 3B-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Ruston 4B-R W 28-10 Sycamore Chism 4B-R completed
04:30pm Court #3 Mason Lawson 5B-R L 14-29 Sycamore Stockert 5B-R completed
04:30pm Court #4 Mason Searles 6B-HR L 14-38 Fairview-Clifton Mutters 6B-HR completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Brock 3B-R L 10-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 3B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Moore 4B-R L 4-30 Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R completed
05:30pm Court #3 Mason Caplinger 5G-R L 11-26 Lebanon Bolling 5G-R completed
05:30pm Court #4 Mason Hartley 6G-R L 4-14 Little Miami Wilkerson 6G-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Scott 3B-HR W 47-1 Harrison Callaway 3B-HR completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Harter 4B-R L 6-22 Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R completed
06:30pm Court #3 Mason Luo 5G-R W 19-6 Mason Patrick 5G-R completed
06:30pm Court #4 Mason Ghiloni 6G-R L 8-19 Little Miami Hoffer 6G-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Charlton 4B-R L 20-33 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Charpentier 4B-R L 21-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Adal 4B-R completed
07:30pm Court #4 Mason Vordemesche 7G W 26-8 Milford Gilkison 7G completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Sturgeon 6G-R L 18-29 Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Evans 5G-HR W 24-10 Williamsburg Dyer 5G-HR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Caimano 7B-R W 40-37 Lakota Thunderbirds Gray 7B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Prince 8B-R L 3-28 Lebanon Coates 8B-R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Synan 6B-R W 32-6 Lebanon Smith 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Heckler VG W 25-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis VG completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Hartsock 7B-HR W 56-3 Mason Gibson 7B-HR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Morris 8B-R L 16-32 Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck 8B-R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Shukla 6B-R L 17-27 Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Menker VG L 7-27 Kings Pratt VG completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Neuhaus 7B-R W 28-8 Kings Skerl 7B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Stevens 8G L 9-25 Milford Barger 8G completed
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Nutley 6G-B L 8-32 Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Waters JVG W 33-3 Kings Skerl JVG completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Martini 7B-R L 7-34 Little Miami Reynolds 7B-R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Drury 8B-R L 19-27 Little Miami Wing 8B-R completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Smith 5B-R W 18-9 Kings Callahan 5B-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Wiegand 3B-R L 13-21 Kings Chaney 3B-R completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Patrick 5G-R L 4-20 Kings Knights (Spencer) completed
01:30pm Court #3 Mason Mattingley 6B-R W 18-13 Mason Lopez 6B-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Allen 3B-R L 4-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Wise 3B-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Holman 5B-R L 15-22 Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Mcnew 6B-R W 33-16 Kings Woosley 6B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Cravens 7B-R L 10-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 7B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Engen 5G-R L 13-16 Kings Cain 5G-R completed
03:30pm Court #3 Mason Wilson 6B-R L 19-21 Mason Shukla 6B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Baker 7B-R L 30-39 Mason Caimano 7B-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Laub 7G W 18-9 Waldorf Thomas 7G completed
04:30pm Court #3 Mason Gasson 5B-HR W 23-3 Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Wilhelm 7B-R W 32-24 Lebanon Beavon 7B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Paciolla JVG L 16-23 Milford Brown JVG completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Moran 3B-R L 15-19 Lebanon Stidham 3B-R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Beck VG W 33-10 Kings Tilmes VG completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Hartsock 7B-HR W 32-19 Milford Hjelmeng 7B-HR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Hammond 8B-R W 31-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Rumping 8B-R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Haislip 3B-R L 4-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 3B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Menker VG L 19-39 Lakota Thunderbirds Butts VG completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Gibson 7B-HR L 4-44 Little Miami Grubenhoff 7B-HR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Vordemesche 7G L 16-17 Mason Laub 7G completed
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Schwartz 4G-R W 16-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Stephens 4G-R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Paciolla JVG W 35-18 Loveland Massey JVG completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Martini 7B-R L 8-30 Sycamore Geary 7B-R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Droege 3B-R L 15-21 Lebanon Hartung 3B-R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 7B-R W 36-32 Lakota Shock Luers 7B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilson 8B-HR W 30-24 Milford Reindl 8B-HR completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Layton 5B-A L 30-31 Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Hutzelman 5B-B W 27-22 Little Miami Hicks 5B-B completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Scott 3B-HR W 36-4 Summit Country Day Adams 3B-HR completed
01:30pm Court #3 Mason Charpentier 4B-R W 32-10 Kings Sandor 4B-R completed
01:30pm Court #4 Mason Luo 5G-R L 6-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Fritsch 5G-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Goldcamp 6B-B L 26-32 Indian Hill Harris 6B-B completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Evans 5G-HR W 31-10 Fairfield Warriors Cline 5G-HR completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Janzen 5B-R L 0-2 Mason Holman 5B-R

forfeited

02:30pm Court #4 Mason Chabot 4B-R L 6-39 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Woods 4B-C W 24-10 Ross Stidham 4B-C completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Evans 4G-HR W 15-13 Indian Hill Hansen 4G-HR completed
03:30pm Court #3 Mason Lawson 5B-R W 30-18 Sycamore Pishotti 5B-R completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Sturgeon 6G-R L 15-17 Little Miami Hoffer 6G-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Butler 3B-R L 5-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Ruston 4B-R W 19-14 Sycamore Laughlin 4B-R completed
04:30pm Court #3 Mason Kesler 5B-R L 8-9 Sycamore Stockert 5B-R completed
04:30pm Court #4 Mason Mattingley 6B-R L 24-42 Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Moran 3B-R L 4-23 Lakota Thunderbirds Reifsteck 3B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Orr 4B-R W 29-8 Sycamore Chism 4B-R completed
05:30pm Court #3 Mason Lewis 5B-R L 14-29 Kings Terrones 5B-R completed
05:30pm Court #4 Mason Leichman 6B-R L 12-28 Lebanon Smith 6B-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Schumm 4G-R L 2-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Amanda 4G-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Yuchasz 4B-R L 14-22 Kings Wolf 4B-R completed
06:30pm Court #3 Mason Caplinger 5G-R W 12-2 Little Miami McCollister 5G-R completed
06:30pm Court #4 Mason Beyke 6B-R L 19-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Tillery 6B-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Waters JVG L 9-34 Mason Paciolla JVG completed
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Moore 4B-R L 14-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 4B-R completed
07:30pm Court #3 Mason Hammond 8B-R W 42-41 Mason Drury 8B-R completed
07:30pm Court #4 Mason Buckley 6B-HR L 44-46 Fairview-Clifton Mutters 6B-HR completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Searles 6B-HR L 10-23 Sands Appino 6B-HR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Hartley 6G-R L 15-18 Kings Meshesha 6G-R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Mordino VG L 10-30 Mason Beck VG completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Neuhaus 7B-R W 35-17 Lebanon Beavon 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Lopez 6B-R W 31-14 Little Miami Dunbar 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Harter 4B-R L 12-14 Lebanon Denry 4B-R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Baker 7B-R L 26-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Wilhelm 7B-R W 2-0 Mason Martini 7B-R forfeited
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Shukla 6B-R W 20-15 Mason Mcnew 6B-R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Synan 6B-R W 34-14 Mason Wilson 6B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Hartsock 7B-HR W 33-22 Kings Voegele 7B-R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Morris 8B-R L 9-45 Kings Kwiatkowski 8B-R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Elegeer 5B-R W 26-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Heckler VG W 26-22 Evendale Petersman VG completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Laub 7G W 22-14 Little Miami Spicer 7G completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Kendall 8B-R L 18-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck 8B-R completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Wilson 8B-HR L 32-38 Sharonville Favors 8B-HR completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Goldcamp 6B-B L 15-37 Loveland Bebout 6B-B completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Brock 3B-R L 10-35 Kings Doyle 3B-R completed
01:30pm Court #3 Mason Holman 5B-R L 21-24 Little Miami Barnes 5B-R completed
01:30pm Court #4 Mason Hartley 6G-R L 10-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Easterling 6G-R completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Woods 4B-C W 27-11 Oak Hills Dwyer 4B-C completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Haislip 3B-R L 0-12 Mason Moran 3B-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Ghiloni 6G-R L 21-22 Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R completed
02:30pm Court #4 Mason Myers 5B-R L 2-30 Kings Callahan 5B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Wiegand 3B-R L 13-17 Lakota Thunderbirds Wise 3B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Evans 4G-HR W 22-5 Cincinnati Christian Barr 4G-HR completed
03:30pm Court #3 Mason Wilson 6B-R L 26-28 Lebanon Maloney 6B-R completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Droege 3B-R L 9-17 Kings Kaiser 3B-R completed
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Allen 3B-R vs Little Miami Allen 3B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Gasson 5B-HR W 33-21 Deer Park Damron 5B-HR completed
04:30pm Court #3 Mason Mcnew 6B-R L 14-25 Mason Synan 6B-R completed
04:30pm Court #4 Mason Charlton 4B-R L 24-27 Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Drury 8B-R L 21-37 Lakota Thunderbirds Snook 8B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Patrick 5G-R L 6-14 Mason Engen 5G-R completed
05:30pm Court #3 Mason Hutzelman 5B-B L 31-38 Kings Fink 5B-B completed
05:30pm Court #4 Mason Lawson 5B-R L 18-32 Milford Mcentush 5B-R completed
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Vordemesche 7G W 28-1 Lakota Thunderbirds McCain 7G completed
06:30pm Court #2 Loveland Noe JVB-R W 29-24 West Clermont Kinney JVB-R completed
06:30pm Court #3 Loveland Miller VG L 10-33 Sycamore Shewbridge VG completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Ruston 4B-R L 4-29 Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Layton 5B-A W 44-36 Lakota Flight Stevens 5B-A completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Brock 3B-R L 8-14 Mason Moran 3B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Caimano 7B-R W 33-4 Kings Turner 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Charpentier 4B-R L 13-28 Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Sears 4G-B W 12-11 Sycamore Seal 4G-B completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Menker VG L 14-24 Kings Tilmes VG completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Cravens 7B-R L 22-43 Mason Baker 7B-R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Chabot 4B-R L 15-21 Mason Charlton 4B-R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Nutley 6G-B W 32-12 Kings Richardson 6G-B completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Beck VG W 30-10 Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis VG completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Martini 7B-R L 6-41 Kings Skerl 7B-R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Smith 5B-R W 24-8 Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Migut 6B-C W 32-25 Loveland Filia 6B-C completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Paciolla JVG W 35-19 Evendale Good JVG completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Morris 8B-R L 13-36 Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Schwartz 4G-R W 19-18 Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R completed
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Scott 3B-HR W 30-5 Deer Park Bucker 3B-HR completed
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Kesler 5B-R W 24-3 Sycamore Pishotti 5B-R completed
01:30pm Court #3 Mason Moran 3B-R L 10-12 Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R completed
01:30pm Court #4 Mason Lewis 5B-R vs Mason Lawson 5B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Schumm 4G-R W 14-12 Kings Burton 4G-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Janzen 5B-R W 32-15 Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R completed
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Buckley 6B-HR L 20-24 Sands Appino 6B-HR completed
02:30pm Court #4 Mason Mattingley 6B-R W 25-21 Lebanon Smith 6B-R completed
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Charlton 4B-R vs Lebanon Denry 4B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Elegeer 5B-R W 19-15 Mason Holman 5B-R completed
03:30pm Court #3 Mason Searles 6B-HR L 19-32 Talawanda Pulaski 6B-HR completed
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Sturgeon 6G-R vs Mason Ghiloni 6G-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Yuchasz 4B-R vs Mason Ruston 4B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Engen 5G-R W 17-12 Lebanon Bolling 5G-R completed
04:30pm Court #3 Mason Shukla 6B-R W 34-6 Kings Woosley 6B-R completed
04:30pm Court #4 Mason Lopez 6B-R L 21-36 Lakota Thunderbirds Tillery 6B-R completed
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Orr 4B-R L 17-20 Sycamore Laughlin 4B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Luo 5G-R L 12-16 Little Miami Mason 5G-R completed
05:30pm Court #3 Mason Synan 6B-R W 29-7 Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 6B-R completed
05:30pm Court #4 Loveland Hanson JVB-R vs Wyoming Voss JVB-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Moore 4B-R W 26-12 Kings Welch 4B-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Caplinger 5G-R L 6-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 5G-R completed
06:30pm Court #3 Mason Beyke 6B-R W 24-21 Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Michael 6B-R completed
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Mordino VG vs Mason Menker VG scheduled
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Harter 4B-R vs Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Heckler VG vs Mason Beck VG scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Hartsock 7B-HR W 22-13 Lakota Thunderbirds Gray 7B-R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Prince 8B-R vs Mason Morris 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Leichman 6B-R W 31-23 Lebanon Maloney 6B-R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Waters JVG vs Loveland Massey JVG scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Gibson 7B-HR L 8-38 Lebanon Beavon 7B-R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Kendall 8B-R L 21-32 Kings Kwiatkowski 8B-R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Huffman 5G-B L 5-27 Goshen Steele 5G-B completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 7B-R W 39-20 Lebanon Langdon 7B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilhelm 7B-R vs Little Miami Reynolds 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Dalton 8B-R W 26-22 Mason Drury 8B-R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Mordino VG vs Evendale Petersman VG scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Baker 7B-R W 39-28 Milford Hjelmeng 7B-HR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Neuhaus 7B-R vs Mason Martini 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Stevens 8G L 11-27 Indian Hill Wachtel 8G completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Wiegand 3B-R vs Lebanon Hartung 3B-R scheduled
12:30pm Court #3 Mason Dalton 8B-R vs Little Miami Spencer 8B-R

rescheduled

01:30pm Court #1 Mason Allen 3B-R vs Lebanon Stidham 3B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Schumm 4G-R vs Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #3 Mason Evans 4G-HR vs Lakota Shock Gelter 4G-HR scheduled
01:30pm Court #4 Mason Lewis 5B-R vs Milford Mcentush 5B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Haislip 3B-R vs Kings Doyle 3B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Caplinger 5G-R vs Blanchester Cook 5G-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Holman 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 5B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #4 Mason Charpentier 4B-R vs Sycamore Mahoney 4B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Droege 3B-R vs Blanchester Wyss 3B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Luo 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 5G-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #3 Mason Janzen 5B-R vs Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Lawson 5B-R vs Mason Kesler 5B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Ruston 4B-R vs Mason Orr 4B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Engen 5G-R vs Little Miami McCollister 5G-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #3 Mason Evans 5G-HR vs Harrison Freel 5G-HR scheduled
04:30pm Court #4 Mason Smith 5B-R vs Blanchester Lear 5B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Prince 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Patrick 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Fritsch 5G-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #4 Mason Harter 4B-R vs Little Miami Johnson 4B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Morris 8B-R vs Mason Kendall 8B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Cravens 7B-R vs Little Miami Harris 7B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Brock 3B-R vs Lebanon Stidham 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Searles 6B-HR vs Batavia Copenhaver 6B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Menker VG vs Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis VG scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Gibson 7B-HR vs Mason Hartsock 7B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Scott 3B-HR vs Summit Country Day Holsinger 3B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Buckley 6B-HR vs Talawanda Pulaski 6B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Butler 3B-R vs Lebanon Hartung 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Vordemesche 7G vs Waldorf Thomas 7G scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Yuchasz 4B-R vs Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Wilson 6B-R vs Lebanon Pelletier 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Paciolla JVG vs Sycamore Lockwood JVG scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Martini 7B-R vs Sycamore Ellis 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Myers 5B-R vs Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Mcnew 6B-R vs Lebanon Smith 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Harrison Knab 8G vs Mason Stevens 8G scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Kendall 8B-R vs Mason Prince 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Mordino VG vs Kings Tilmes VG scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Cooper 6B-A vs Loveland Stidham 6B-A scheduled
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Chabot 4B-R vs Lebanon Denry 4B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #3 Mason Gasson 5B-HR vs Milford Schuler 5B-HR scheduled
01:30pm Court #4 Mason Layton 5B-A vs Little Miami Cherry 5B-A scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Hutzelman 5B-B vs Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Charlton 4B-R vs Hamilton Dugan 4B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Leichman 6B-R vs Kings McKelvey 6B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #4 Mason Droege 3B-R vs Little Miami Green 3B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Goldcamp 6B-B vs Little Miami Smith 6B-B scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Orr 4B-R vs Mason Yuchasz 4B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #3 Mason Lopez 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Michael 6B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Elegeer 5B-R vs Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Nutley 6G-B vs Blanchester Lansing 6G-B scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Moore 4B-R vs Mason Harter 4B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #3 Mason Beyke 6B-R vs Little Miami Harris 6B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #4 Mason Schwartz 4G-R vs Talawanda Reynolds 4G-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Moran 3B-R vs Kings Sweeney 3B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Kesler 5B-R vs Mason Lewis 5B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #3 Mason Synan 6B-R vs Mason Shukla 6B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Laub 7G vs Lakota Thunderbirds Blessing 7G scheduled
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Sturgeon 6G-R vs Kings Howes 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Migut 6B-C vs Indian Hill Schwartz 6B-C scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Hartsock 7B-HR vs Little Miami Grubenhoff 7B-HR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Kendall 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Mattingley 6B-R vs Lebanon Maloney 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Heckler VG vs Mason Menker VG scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Gibson 7B-HR vs Milford Hjelmeng 7B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Wilson 8B-HR vs Milford Peters 8B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Woods 4B-C vs Sycamore Namaky 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Waters JVG vs Milford Brown JVG scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilhelm 7B-R vs Sycamore Geary 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Dalton 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Villarroya 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Ghiloni 6G-R vs Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Caimano 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Neuhaus 7B-R vs Little Miami Reynolds 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Drury 8B-R vs Kings Dick 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Wiegand 3B-R vs Little Miami Allen 3B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Butler 3B-R vs Kings Kaiser 3B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Engen 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 5G-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #3 Mason Ruston 4B-R vs Sycamore Chism 4B-R

scheduled

01:30pm Court #4 Mason Hammond 8B-R vs Mason Dalton 8B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Scott 3B-HR vs Milford Ferguson 3B-HR scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Smith 5B-R vs Goshen Ashcraft 5B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #3 Mason Buckley 6B-HR vs Batavia Copenhaver 6B-HR scheduled
02:30pm Court #4 Mason Mordino VG vs Mason Heckler VG scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Moore 4B-R vs Little Miami Johnson 4B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Myers 5B-R vs Blanchester Lear 5B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #3 Mason Lawson 5B-R vs Sycamore Stockert 5B-R

scheduled

03:30pm Court #4 Mason Stevens 8G vs Milford Schuler 8G scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Harter 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Webster 4B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Kesler 5B-R vs Milford Mcentush 5B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #3 Mason Synan 6B-R vs Little Miami Berling 6B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #4 Blanchester Zieger 6B-HR vs White Oak Lawson 6B-HR scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Evans 4G-HR vs Terrace Park Deeter 4G-HR scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Janzen 5B-R vs Mason Elegeer 5B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #3 Mason Mcnew 6B-R vs Mason Wilson 6B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Luo 5G-R vs Mason Caplinger 5G-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Holman 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jason 5B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #3 Mason Patrick 5G-R vs Little Miami Mason 5G-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Paciolla JVG vs Loveland Beasley JVG scheduled
07:30pm Court #2 Mason Prince 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck 8B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #3 Mason Laub 7G vs Lakota Thunderbirds McCain 7G scheduled
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Brock 3B-R vs Mason Haislip 3B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Droege 3B-R vs Little Miami Ball 3B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Smith 5B-R vs Little Miami Mitchell 5B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #4 Mason Woods 4B-C vs Hamilton Roy 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Waters JVG vs Loveland Barry JVG

rescheduled

02:30pm Court #1 Mason Orr 4B-R vs Kings Wilson 4B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Kesler 5B-R vs Kings Rodriguez 5B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #4 Mason Gasson 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Nick 5B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Nutley 6G-B vs Williamsburg Jones 6G-B

rescheduled

03:30pm Court #1 Mason Ruston 4B-R vs Kings Wolf 4B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Lawson 5B-R vs Kings Terrones 5B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #4 Mason Huffman 5G-B vs Ross Schaefer 5G-B scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Yuchasz 4B-R vs Sycamore Chism 4B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Lewis 5B-R vs Sycamore Stockert 5B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #4 Mason Mattingley 6B-R vs Kings McKelvey 6B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Charpentier 4B-R vs Sycamore Hoge 4B-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Caplinger 5G-R vs Kings Knights (Spencer) scheduled
05:30pm Court #4 Mason Wilson 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 6B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Schwartz 4G-R vs Mason Schumm 4G-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #2 Mason Elegeer 5B-R vs Little Miami Barnes 5B-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #4 Mason Lopez 6B-R vs Little Miami Harris 6B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Vordemesche 7G vs Indian Hill Rose 7G scheduled
07:30pm Court #4 Mason Leichman 6B-R vs Mason Beyke 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Hartley 6G-R vs Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Baker 7B-R vs Kings Turner 7B-R scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Laub 7G vs Mayerson Bailey 7G scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Mason Woods 4B-C vs West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Gibson 7B-HR vs Milford Hjelmeng 7B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Drury 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rumping 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Mason Heckler VG vs Kings Tilmes VG scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Neuhaus 7B-R vs Sycamore Geary 7B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Prince 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jones 8B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Cravens 7B-R vs Lakota Shock Luers 7B-R scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Wilson 8B-HR vs Milford Dahmer 8B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Hammond 8B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Villarroya 8B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Wiegand 3B-R vs Little Miami Turner 3B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #1 Mason Allen 3B-R vs Kings Titler 3B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #2 Mason Myers 5B-R vs Goshen Ashcraft 5B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Haislip 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Reifsteck 3B-R scheduled
02:30pm Court #2 Mason Elegeer 5B-R vs Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #1 Mason Moran 3B-R vs Kings Doyle 3B-R scheduled
03:30pm Court #2 Mason Holman 5B-R vs Little Miami Andry 5B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #1 Mason Butler 3B-R vs Blanchester Wyss 3B-R scheduled
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Engen 5G-R vs Blanchester Cook 5G-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #1 Mason Schwartz 4G-R vs Little Miami Ingram 4G-R scheduled
05:30pm Court #2 Mason Patrick 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 5G-R scheduled
06:30pm Court #1 Mason Charlton 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R scheduled
07:30pm Court #1 Mason Chabot 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Huffman 5G-B vs Little Miami Wyatt 5G-B scheduled