Lakota Family YMCA

You are here

E.g., 01/21/2020
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Griggs 2B vs Lebanon Baker 2B completed
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Mcgeady 2B vs Lebanon Work 2B completed
02:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A L 8-23 Milford Kirby 3B-A completed
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A L 33-34 Indian Hill Hayden 4B-A completed
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gelter 4G-HR W 22-6 Terrace Park Deeter 4G-HR completed
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B W 33-28 Kings Robinson 5B-B completed
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A W 23-17 Goshen Ashcraft 6G-A completed
07:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luers 7B-R W 25-21 Mason Baker 7B-R completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A L 6-14 Fairfield Warriors Conner 3B-A completed
01:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A L 25-26 Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A completed
02:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B W 33-23 Little Miami Smith 6B-B completed
03:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C L 8-27 Lebanon Roddy 6B-C completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Mcgeady 2B vs Little Miami Kleinow 2B completed
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Luther 2G vs Lebanon Westfall 2G completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Griggs 2B vs Little Miami Hamm 2B completed
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Stroud 2G vs Lakota Shock Luther 2G completed
02:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A vs Oak Hills Fisher 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B L 28-31 Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A W 26-22 Fairfield Warriors Conner 3B-A completed
01:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A L 24-39 Lakota Flight Horn 4B-A completed
02:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A L 29-32 Hamilton Robertson 4B-A completed
03:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A L 24-26 Oak Hills Smith 6G-A completed
04:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B W 26-18 Mason Goldcamp 6B-B completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Mcgeady 2B vs Blanchester Williams 2B completed
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Stroud 2G vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 2G completed
02:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C L 18-25 Oak Hills Wergers 6B-C completed
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gelter 4G-HR W 22-1 Indian Hill Hansen 4G-HR completed
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luers 7B-R L 20-32 Lakota Thunderbirds Gray 7B-R completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Luther 2G vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 2G scheduled
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Griggs 2B vs Lebanon Andress 2B scheduled
02:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A vs Little Miami Trimble 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A vs Ross Voegele 4B-A scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A vs Anderson Lunn 6G-A scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C vs Milford Johnston 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Back 6B-B scheduled
01:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A vs Sycamore Eagan 3B-A scheduled
02:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A vs Milford Shuluga 4B-A scheduled
03:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B vs Mason Hutzelman 5B-B scheduled
04:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luers 7B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Kholodov 7B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Luther 2G vs Lebanon Russell 2G scheduled
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Stroud 2G vs Little Miami Boyd 2G scheduled
02:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Gelter 4G-HR vs Cincinnati Christian Barr 4G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A vs Ross Cornelius 3B-A scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A vs Milford Shuluga 4B-A scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B vs Kings Fink 5B-B scheduled
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B vs Milford Blaske 6B-B scheduled
07:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C vs Mason Migut 6B-C scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B vs Mariemont Maier 6B-B scheduled
01:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A vs Hamilton Robertson 4B-A scheduled
02:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A vs Lakota Flight Loomis 3B-A scheduled
03:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 6B-B scheduled
04:15pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A vs West Clermont Riffle 6G-A scheduled
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Mcgeady 2B vs Lebanon Wieland 2B scheduled
01:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Luther 2G vs Little Miami Boyd 2G scheduled
02:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Stroud 2G vs Lebanon Fahncke 2G scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luers 7B-R vs Kings Voegele 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Bembry 5B-B scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C vs Madeira Setz 6B-C scheduled
06:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A vs Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A scheduled
07:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A vs Sycamore Danner 4B-A scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Small Gym Lakota Shock Griggs 2B vs Little Miami Farfsing 2B scheduled
03:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A vs Lakota Flight Loomis 3B-A scheduled
04:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A vs Goshen Ashcraft 6G-A scheduled
05:00pm Large Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B vs Mariemont Tully 5B-B scheduled