Hamilton Freshman School

You are here

E.g., 01/21/2020
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Summit Country Day Roebel 4B-R vs Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Scarborough 4B-HR vs Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 4B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B vs Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B vs Kings Fink 5B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 4B-HR vs Summit Country Day Roebel 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Edgewood Eliason 5B-B vs Mariemont Tully 5B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B vs Sycamore Kremp 6G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B vs Kings Robinson 5B-B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Wead 6G-B vs Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B completed
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B vs Sycamore Kremp 6G-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 4B-HR vs Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Robinson 5B-B vs Hamilton Harden 5B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Kremp 6G-B vs Kings Richardson 6G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Tully 5B-B vs Hamilton Harden 5B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Roebel 4B-R vs Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Tully 5B-B vs Kings Robinson 5B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR vs Milford Scarborough 4B-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B vs Milford Wead 6G-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR vs Milford Scarborough 4B-HR completed
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A L 24-26 Sycamore Danner 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B W 27-18 Mason Hutzelman 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 31-16 Mason Goldcamp 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Bridges 6B-HR W 30-15 Deer Park Murphy 6B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R W 32-12 Ross Bauknecht 6B-R completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B L 10-18 Lakota Flight Stamper 3B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R L 21-25 Lakota Thunderbirds Stephens 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hibbard 5B-R L 21-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B W 29-26 Harrison Turner 6G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C W 26-22 Mason Woods 4B-C completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B W 29-28 Kings Robinson 5B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 18-12 Harrison Lawhon 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Dugan 4B-R L 10-30 Lebanon Denry 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR W 24-8 Batavia Malicoat 4B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 5G-HR W 10-6 Mariemont Stith 5G-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR L 19-27 Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A L 11-25 Lakota Flight Horn 4B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R W 24-16 Springdale Svach 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Southern 6B-R W 32-10 Finneytown Robinson 6B-R completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C W 29-7 Kings Klingensmith 4B-C completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B L 6-30 Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-B completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A W 33-31 Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B L 20-24 Ross Jackson 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 32-28 Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B W 33-9 Milford Wead 6G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R W 28-6 Mason Schwartz 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hibbard 5B-R W 19-18 Ross Gognat 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Bridges 6B-HR W 2-0 Wyoming Douglas 6B-HR

forfeited

Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B L 12-16 Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C W 31-19 Wyoming Select Simonson 4B-C completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A L 21-42 Kings Sills 4B-A

completed

10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B vs BTW Boyd 3B-B

canceled

11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B L 25-26 Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B W 33-32 Mariemont Maier 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B W 42-8 Blanchester Lansing 6G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R W 12-8 Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR L 13-21 Harrison Bontrager 4B-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Bridges 6B-HR W 44-30 Springdale Walker 6B-HR completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B vs Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR W 15-11 Milford Rude 5B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 5G-HR L 10-13 Harrison Calderone 5G-HR completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B vs Kings Hawkins 6B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Clark DeShon 6B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B vs Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C vs Harrison Doll 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Dugan 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hibbard 5B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Smith 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B vs Mariemont Tully 5B-B scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Bridges 6B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Pepples 6B-HR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B vs Edgewood Reece 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-B scheduled
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C vs Ross Stidham 4B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B vs Williamsburg Jones 6G-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A vs Loveland Denman 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR vs West Clermont Branham 5B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 5G-HR vs Mason Evans 5G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Southern 6B-R vs Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Back 6B-B scheduled
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R vs Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 6B-B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B vs West Clermont Oliver 3B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B vs Lakota Flight Barber 6G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A vs Indian Hill Hayden 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B vs Little Miami Hicks 5B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C vs Oak Hills Dwyer 4B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Dugan 4B-R vs Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Southern 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B vs Harrison Ewing 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C vs Milford Neal 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B vs Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A vs Ross Voegele 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B vs Kings Fink 5B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B vs Indian Hill Harris 6B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B vs Kings Richardson 6G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Meiner 4B-HR vs Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Amanda 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Dugan 4B-R vs Mason Chabot 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Lewis 5G-HR vs Fairfield Warriors Cline 5G-HR scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Hibbard 5B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Ferrell 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C vs Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Bridges 6B-HR vs MVCA Merling 6B-HR scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-B scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A vs Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Harden 5B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Bembry 5B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Hamilton Brann 6B-B vs Loveland Bebout 6B-B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B vs Little Miami Goodhart 6G-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Southern 6B-R vs Ross Eads 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Gambrel 6B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Brantley Sr. 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B vs Lakota Flight Stamper 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Robertson 4B-A vs Goshen Hadley 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Roy 4B-C vs Reading VYO Stidham 4B-C scheduled