Gregory Center

You are here

E.g., 12/05/2020
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Left Gym Kings Tilling 4B-C vs Mason Henderson 4B-C completed
01:00pm Right Gym Mason Holman 6B-R vs Little Miami Roberson 6B-R completed
02:00pm Left Gym Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B vs Mason Droege 4B-B completed
02:00pm Right Gym Kings Snyder 6B-R vs Milford Schuler 6B-R completed
03:00pm Left Gym Ross Cornelius 4B-C vs Kings Tilling 4B-C completed
03:00pm Right Gym Hamilton Purdin 6B-R vs Mason Holman 6B-R completed
04:00pm Left Gym Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B vs Kings Poggi 4B-B completed
04:00pm Right Gym Ross Houpe 6G-HR vs Mason Evans 6G-HR completed
05:00pm Left Gym Edgewood Reece 4B-B vs Oak Hills Lasita 4B-B completed
05:00pm Right Gym Milford Rude 6B-R vs Little Miami Roberson 6B-R completed
06:00pm Left Gym Mason Droege 4B-B vs Edgewood Reece 4B-B completed
06:00pm Right Gym Mason Scott 4B-A vs Ross Buehner 4B-A completed
07:00pm Left Gym Grandview SC Bowling 4B-HR vs Hamilton Mahon 4B-C completed
07:00pm Right Gym Milford Schuler 6B-R vs Milford Rude 6B-R completed
08:00pm Right Gym Ross Buehner 4B-A vs Kings Kaiser 4B-A completed
Sunday, November 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Left Gym Mason Henderson 4B-C vs Grandview SC Bowling 4B-HR completed
12:00pm Right Gym Milford Rude 6B-R vs Kings Snyder 6B-R completed
01:00pm Left Gym Oak Hills Lasita 4B-B vs Kings Poggi 4B-B completed
01:00pm Right Gym Little Miami Roberson 6B-R vs Hamilton Purdin 6B-R completed
02:00pm Left Gym Hamilton Mahon 4B-C vs Ross Cornelius 4B-C completed
02:00pm Right Gym Kings Kaiser 4B-A vs Ross Buehner 4B-A completed
03:00pm Left Gym Kings Poggi 4B-B vs Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B completed
03:00pm Right Gym Milford Schuler 6B-R vs Hamilton Purdin 6B-R completed
04:00pm Left Gym Grandview SC Bowling 4B-HR vs Ross Cornelius 4B-C completed
04:00pm Right Gym Ross Buehner 4B-A vs Mason Scott 4B-A completed
05:00pm Left Gym Kings Tilling 4B-C vs Hamilton Mahon 4B-C completed
05:00pm Right Gym Mason Holman 6B-R vs Kings Snyder 6B-R completed
06:00pm Left Gym Oak Hills Lasita 4B-B vs Mason Droege 4B-B completed
06:00pm Right Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 4B-B vs Lakota Shock Luther 4B-B completed