Gregory Center

You are here

E.g., 11/17/2018
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Left Gym Talawanda Reynolds 4B-HR vs Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 4B-HR completed
12:30pm Right Gym Milford Blaske 5B-C vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-C completed
01:30pm Left Gym Mason Visconti 3B-A vs Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B completed
01:30pm Right Gym Madeira Hemmerick 5B-C vs Lakota Shock Feeney 5B-C completed
02:30pm Left Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A completed
02:30pm Right Gym Talawanda Reynolds 4B-HR vs Hamilton Hamilton 4B-HR completed
03:30pm Left Gym Sycamore Danner 3B-A vs Oak Hills Spille 3B-A completed
03:30pm Right Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 5B-C vs Lebanon Bevan 5B-C completed
04:30pm Left Gym Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A completed
04:30pm Right Gym Terrace Park Napolitano 4B-HR vs Hamilton Hamilton 4B-HR completed
05:30pm Left Gym Mason Shaffer 5B-C vs Lakota Shock Feeney 5B-C completed
05:30pm Right Gym Lebanon Bevan 5B-C vs Madeira Hemmerick 5B-C completed
06:30pm Left Gym Ross Hughes 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A completed
06:30pm Right Gym Lakota Shock Feeney 5B-C vs Monfort Heights Richmond 5B-C completed
07:30pm Left Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A vs Ross Hughes 3B-A completed
07:30pm Right Gym Terrace Park McClorey 4B-HR vs Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 4B-HR completed
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Left Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Coles 3B-A completed
10:30am Right Gym Edgewood Eliason 5B-C vs Mason Shaffer 5B-C completed
11:00am Left Gym Oak Hills Spille 3B-A vs Mason Visconti 3B-A completed
11:30am Right Gym Talawanda Reynolds 4B-HR vs Terrace Park McClorey 4B-HR completed
12:00pm Left Gym Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B vs Sycamore Danner 3B-A completed
12:30pm Right Gym Edgewood Eliason 5B-C vs Monfort Heights Richmond 5B-C completed
01:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Danner 3B-A vs Mason Visconti 3B-A completed
01:30pm Right Gym Mason Shaffer 5B-C vs Milford Blaske 5B-C completed
02:00pm Left Gym Oak Hills Spille 3B-A vs Lebanon Nienaber 3B-B completed
02:30pm Right Gym Terrace Park Napolitano 4B-HR vs Talawanda Reynolds 4B-HR completed
03:00pm Left Gym Monfort Heights Richmond 5B-C vs Madeira Hemmerick 5B-C completed
03:30pm Right Gym Hamilton Hamilton 4B-HR vs Terrace Park McClorey 4B-HR completed
04:00pm Left Gym Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 4B-HR vs Terrace Park Napolitano 4B-HR completed
04:30pm Right Gym Milford Blaske 5B-C vs Lebanon Bevan 5B-C completed
05:30pm Right Gym Ross Hughes 3B-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Horn 3B-A completed